Your gracious gifts support our students, faculty, staff, programs and facilities. Your generosity helps make our students’ dreams of success a reality by preparing them to have a transformative impact on the world around them. Your gifts help ensure that our beloved university boasts top faculty in their disciplines and greater excellence in education through enhanced curricula. Additionally, we have you to thank for our state-of-the-art labs, classrooms, health and wellness centers, fields and courts of play and so much more. Thank you for your support of Ole Miss!
Cumulative Giving Societies
Barnard Society
The Barnard Society recognizes lifetime cumulative giving of $5 million and above to the Oxford campus. This society is named for one of the university’s oldest buildings, Barnard Observatory, which was designed by Chancellor Frederick A.P. Barnard to house the world’s largest telescope though the building was never used for that purpose.
Name |
---|
Jean R. Adams |
Donna and James L. Barksdale |
Sandra M. and John L. Black Jr. |
Bower Foundation |
Shawn S. and David E. Brevard |
Sheryl L. and Roland O. Burns Jr. |
Children's Miracle Network Hospitals |
Martha D. Dalrymple |
Donald W. Reynolds Foundation |
Dr. and Mrs. R. Faser Triplett Foundation |
Sherry G. and Jim Duff |
Thomas M. Duff |
E.H. Sumners Foundation |
FedEx Corporation |
Freedom Forum and Newseum |
Friends of Children's Hospital |
Elizabeth M. and W.F. Galtney Jr. |
Gertrude C. Ford Foundation |
Gerald M. Hollingsworth |
Joseph C. Bancroft Charitable and Educational Fund |
Luckyday Foundation |
Madison Charitable Foundation Inc. |
Kristie and David H. Nutt |
Scarlotte M. and Crymes G. Pittman |
R. Mason Stricker Foundation and Trust |
Rachelle M. and C. Scott Ririe |
Robert L. Hill and Alma Lowry Hill Revocable Trust |
Robert M. Hearin Support Foundation |
Kathy and Joe F. Sanderson Jr. |
Diane T. and Richard F. Scruggs |
Kelly G. and Clayton B. Sporich |
Susan and Rodney F. Triplett Jr. |
Vicksburg Medical Foundation |
Christie K. and George R. Walker III |
Name |
---|
Sally M. Barksdale |
Elizabeth B. and Henry C. Brevard Jr. |
Frank R. Day |
Mary W. and Lucian S. Minor |
William D. Morrison |
J.R. Scribner Jr. |
Jacqueline D. and R.F. Triplett Sr. |
Mildred Williams |
Lyceum Society
The Lyceum Society, named for the University’s first academic structure and current administration building, recognizes lifetime cumulative giving of $1 million and above to the Oxford campus. The Lyceum’s columned façade is represented on the university’s official crest.
Name |
---|
Peggy H. and James F. Adams |
Dorothy S. Allen |
American Heart Association |
America's Promise Alliance |
Argus Software Inc |
Asbury Foundation of Hattiesburg Inc. |
Elaine H. and Rhett W. Atkinson |
Bank of America Charitable Gift Fund |
BankPlus |
Beicip Inc. |
Bernard A. Osher Foundation |
Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation |
Nancy B. Billups |
Allison M. Brandt |
Lucia R. and Louis K. Brandt |
A. Eugene Brockman |
Susan M. and Lampkin Butts |
C Spire |
Jane T. Chapman |
Lois C. Chiles |
James A. Coggin |
Ann B. and Thomas W. Colbert |
Colonel Harland Sanders Foundation Inc. |
Hilary G. and Benjamin A. Craddock |
Kappi and David B. Craddock |
Cindy and Terry Crawford |
CREATE Foundation |
Betsy S. and Wade H. Creekmore Jr. |
Meredith and James H. Creekmore |
Ann D. and Frank A. Critz IV |
Allen H. Crosswell |
Gina and John T. Crunk Jr. |
Lynne R. and Donald S. Davis |
Diet Drugs Qualified Settlement Fund |
Sallie D. Dillingham |
Donald S. Pichitino Educational Trust |
Dorothy Pihakis Charitable Foundation |
Carol J. and Robert E. Dorsey |
Dean J. Douglas |
Cheryl A. and Michael L. Ducker |
Alicia T. and Richard M. Dunlap |
Cyd and Robert H. Dunlap |
EdAssist/Bright Horizons |
Yvonne M. Edwards |
Entergy Corporation |
Ergon Foundation |
Eventellect |
ExxonMobil Foundation |
Susan B. Fant |
Janet G. and S. Lawrence Farrington |
Gaye P. Flynt |
Margot and Richard M. Fountain |
Morgan Freeman and Linda Keena |
Susie Friou |
Lee Anne and William N. Fry IV |
Susanne W. Galtney |
Gayle and Tom Benson Charitable Foundation |
Craig M. Geno |
Donna H. and T. Michael Glenn |
Lacie M. and Joseph W. Gorder |
Graeber Foundation |
Laura E. and W. Walton Gresham III |
Louise H. and Thomas G. Gresham |
H.F. McCarty Jr. Family Foundation |
Sunny and Mac Haik |
Hankins Inc. |
Lyttleton T. Harris IV |
Mary D. and Samuel B. Haskell III |
Hap Hederman Family |
Henry L. and Grace Doherty Charitable Foundation |
Dawn and Matthew Heric/IAVO Research and Scientific |
Leigh Herrin |
Diane T. and J.L. Holloway |
Sondra S. Holman |
Howard Industries |
Hugh S. Potts Irrevocable Trust |
Daniel C. Hughes Jr. |
James and Madeleine McMullan Family Foundation |
Jim 'N Nick's Community Bar-B-Q |
John Louis Black Family Foundation |
John S. Chew Family Foundation |
Johnson & Johnson |
Evelyn S. and Jeffrey L. Johnson |
Margaret Ann McCully Payne Jones Family |
Shannon and William R. Jordan |
Junior League of Jackson |
Margaret G. Keeton |
Kelly Gene Cook Charitable Foundation |
Kathy and G. Larry Kerr |
Kidney Care Inc. Foundation |
Steven B. King |
Robert D. Kirk III |
KPMG Foundation |
Barbara N. and Edward A. Krei |
Lenore W. and Robert M. Carrier Foundation |
Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation |
Lockheed Martin Corporation |
Abby M. and Elisha N. Manning |
Susan B. and Larry P. Martindale |
Donna W. and John R. McCommon |
Susan C. and David O. McCormick |
Lee W. and Michael P. McGartland |
Renee H. and Johnny P. McRight |
Becky W. and Edwin E. Meek |
A. Ashley and Victor H. Meena Jr. |
Lynne C. and Sam M. Millette Jr. |
Mississippi Band of Choctaw Indians |
Mississippi Bankers Association |
Mississippi Loggers Association |
Mississippi Power Education Foundation |
Montfort Jones and Allie Brown Jones Foundation |
Karen B. and A. Bruce Moore Jr. |
Sarah L. Moore |
Stephanie Morris |
North Mississippi Education Consortium Inc. |
Gayle and Edward J. Odom |
Priscilla O'Donnell |
Ole Miss Alumni Association |
Origin Bank |
Helen G. Overstreet |
PACCAR Foundation |
John N. Palmer |
Parker Lifeshare Foundation |
Jennifer and Abb Payne |
Phil Hardin Foundation |
Pittman Roberts & Welsh PLLC |
Renvy G. Pittman |
Bonnie C. Pounds |
Welissa W. and Gregory C. Rader |
Mary Sharp and James W. Rayner |
Regions Bank |
Retzer Family |
Sharon E. and Thomas H. Rhoden |
Robert Barnett Foundation |
Donna R. Roberts |
Roderick and Solange MacArthur Justice Center |
Roots & Wings Foundation |
Melanie A. and William A. Roper Jr. |
Stephen E. Rowell |
Schlumberger Technology Corporation |
Scholarship America |
Ashley B. and James D. Schultz |
Selby and Richard McRae Foundation |
Smith Waldrop Foundation |
D. Shepard Smith |
Pam and Brook Smith |
Patricia H. and John B. Sneed II |
E. Roe Stamps IV |
Laura A. and Michael S. Starnes |
Nancye B. Starnes |
John F. Stone |
Taylor Foundation |
TeleSouth Communications Inc. |
Suzan B. and John H. Thames Jr. |
The First, A National Banking Association |
Beth and Dennis S. Tosh Jr. |
Amanda and Todd Tracy |
Trehern Charitable Foundation |
Tri State Educational Foundation |
Leigh Anne R. and Sean A. Tuohy |
Mollie and William J. Van Devender |
Robert Vasilyev Family |
W.K. Kellogg Foundation |
Walmart Foundation |
Washington University |
Polly P. and Walter G. Watkins Jr. |
Reba W. and Dave Williams |
Linda T. Windham |
Wyss Foundation |
Nancy F. and William G. Yates Jr. |
William G. Yates III |
Linda B. and Wirt A. Yerger III |
Nancy M. and Bennett V. York |
Name |
---|
John G. Adler |
Edith W. and Richard Ainsworth |
Bert P. Allen |
Guy C. Billups Jr. |
Emma K.F. Birchett |
Elizabeth B. Brevard |
Francis D. Cerniglia |
Fay S. and Stacy Davidson Jr. |
Bruce Dillingham Jr. |
C. Martin Dunagin Jr. |
Wilton E. Dyson Jr. |
Clyde B. Edwards Jr. |
Lester G. Fant III |
Roger M. Flynt Jr. |
Roger P. Friou |
Lanelle G. Gafford |
Frances C. and Lewis A. Graeber Jr. |
Wanda Alice McKee and John P. Henderson |
Jack T. Herrin |
Nancy T. and Carl Herrin |
Clarence Thomas Hill Jr. |
W. Henry Holman Jr. |
William B. Johnson Jr. |
John T. Keeton Jr. |
Clare L. Marquette |
Mary Ann and Hyman F. McCarty Jr. |
Madeleine E. and James M. McMullan |
William P. Mitchell |
Mary Ann Mobley-Collins and Gary E. Collins |
Charles R. Moore |
Olivia L. and Carl W. Nabors |
Clementine B. Palmer |
Katharine Parker |
Marvin A. Riggs |
Ottilie Schillig |
Robert P. Scott |
Wilbrod St. Amand |
Lillian Smith Stovall |
Anthony S. Vazzana |
Marianne T. and John W. Whitten Jr. |
Thomas L. Windham |
University Society
The University Society, named to reflect the university’s standing as the state’s flagship institution of higher learning, recognizes lifetime cumulative giving of $500,000 and above to the Oxford campus.
Name |
---|
Jennifer A. and Gerald M. Abdalla |
Aflac Foundation Inc. |
Janet T. and Olen S. Akers |
Nancy H. and Richard B. Akin |
Carleton A. Allen |
Rosaland M. and L. Nash Allen Jr. |
Barbara D. Arnold |
Staci and Richard M. Arriola |
AT&T Corporation |
Thomas W. Avent Jr. |
Natalie and Robert R. Bailess |
Dea Dea and Dolph Baker |
Baptist Memorial Health Care |
Jane Anna and Bryan Barksdale |
Carol Jo Barnes |
Nancy C. and Edwin W. Barnett |
Nancy F. and John W. Barrett |
Courtney S. and Donald B. Bedell |
Deborah L. and Robert T. Berry |
Yvonne P. Bertolet |
Kathryne Bishop |
Kathryn B. Black |
Karen A. and David B. Blackburn |
Blue Cross Blue Shield of Mississippi |
Kimberly H. and Steven L. Boatwright |
Audra A. Bowman |
Phillip W. Bowman |
Brown and Riding Insurance Services Inc. |
Ingrid H. and Gwynne T. Brunt Jr. |
DeeDee P. and Larry H. Bryan |
Mary L. Burkett |
Butler Snow LLP |
Tricia R. and Timothy R. Cantrell |
Candice W. and Thomas M. Carr Jr. |
Julie and Timothy J. Carter |
Karen and Jimmy Chandler |
Ching J. Chen |
Chick-fil-A Inc. |
Chisholm Foundation |
Citizens Scholarship Foundation of America |
Virginia G. and Charles C. Clark |
Nicole D. and Kenneth Cleveland |
Coca-Cola Bottling Company |
Cockayne Fund Inc. |
Conseco Life Insurance Company |
Mary Clare and Daniel O. Conwill IV |
Elizabeth T. and John T. Cossar |
Helen and C. York Craig Jr. |
Sandra B. and Frank Crosthwait Jr. |
Stephen Davenport |
Barbara Davis |
Deloitte Foundation |
Dorothy Cate and Thomas Frist Foundation |
Entergy Mississippi Inc. |
Epic Charitable Fund |
EquiPro Investments LLC |
EY LLP |
Feild Cooperative Association Inc. |
Becki and Donald D. Felts |
Tonya K. and Dale L. Flesher |
FORVIS |
Mary Ann H. and Don L. Fruge' |
Mary Helen Gaines |
Juliette G. and Gerard R. Gibert |
Globe Foundation |
Dorothy L. Graham |
Ramona H. and B. Perry Green |
Rita B. and David L. Hankins |
Hansjoerg Wyss Foundation |
Cathy and Joe D. Havens Jr. |
Lucile P. and William S. Hicks |
Pansy and James E. Higginbotham |
Hill Brothers Construction Company Inc. |
Clarence T. Hill Jr. |
Paula J. and James W. Hood |
Patricia S. Hopson |
Horseshoe Casino and Hotel |
Lynne and G. Norris Howell Jr. |
Sherry L. and James S. Hudson |
IBM |
International Scholarships and Tuition Services Inc. |
Jackson Medical Mall Foundation |
Lisa and Ross M. Jessup |
Becky W. Johnson |
Stephanie and John A. Johnson |
Douglas A. Jumper |
Norman P. Katool |
Faye H. and Walter D. King Sr. |
Nancy Carole L. and Michael L. King |
Cherry and Fred H. Krutz III |
Pryor B. and Robert H. Lampton |
Tracie E. and Joseph C. Langston |
Karen A. and W.L. Lawhorn Jr. |
Gayle Lee |
Patricia P. and William Lewis Jr. |
Pauline S. and Michael T. Lewis |
Elizabeth A. and Robert L. Lloyd |
Sara H. and Benjamin B. Lloyd |
Lodge Cast Iron |
Tricia and C. Trent Lott |
Jeanne C. and Alwyn H. Luckey |
Janet and C.M. Lusco |
Doug P. MacEachern |
Charlotte L. and R. Phil Malone |
Rhoda N. Maloney |
Cathleen A. and C.D. Martin |
Mayo Mallette PLLC |
Virginia K. and James C. Mayoza |
Dulymus J. McAllister |
Jeremy C. McCamic |
Roberta M. McGuire |
McIlhenny Company, maker of Tabasco Brand Pepper Sauces |
John M. McKenzie |
John A. McKinney |
Suzanne and Mark A. Medford |
Donna W. and Charles M. Merkel Jr. |
Metro Logics |
Trudy D. and Terrence J. Millette |
Mississippi Network Inc. |
Susan S. and Guy W. Mitchell III |
Monsanto Company |
Lucy L. and Guy W. Moore Jr. |
Belinda L. and Fred H. Mothershed |
Celia C. and Sherman Muths Jr. |
Tricia and Charley Myers |
Nancy G. and Ray H. Neilsen |
Nortap Inc. |
North Mississippi Health Services Inc. |
Sally F. and Darden H. North |
Rose L. and Henry Paris |
Ruby Kathryn and Aubrey Patterson |
Cory N. and Todd E. Phillips |
Deborah K. and Andre Prefontaine |
PriceWaterhouseCoopers LLP |
R&B Feder Foundation |
Kathy and Michael K. Randolph |
RGT Management Inc. |
Risen Son Foundation |
Jodi and Claude G. Rives IV |
Jack W. Robertson Jr. |
Sanderson Farms Inc. |
Sarah Elizabeth Allison Foundation Inc. |
Earline and Lenny Sawyer |
Richard B. Schwartz |
Cynthia M. and Robert Seibels III |
Marjorie S. and Peyton M. Self III |
Charles O. Sennett Jr. |
Shell Oil Company Foundation |
David C. Shelton |
Glynne A. Simpson |
Donald B. Sittman Jr. |
Amira N. and Tony M. Smith Jr. |
Deborah Smith |
Diane A. and Frederick W. Smith |
Laura B. and R. Brent Smith |
Margie L. Smith |
Tracey G. and Timothy B. Smith |
Southern Baptist Foundation |
Southern Company |
Southern Farm Bureau Life Insurance |
Lenoir W. and John C. Stanley IV |
State Farm Companies Foundation |
Stryker Corporation |
Robert S. Summers |
Jerry Swanson |
Synthes U.S.A. |
Amy M. and Denny Terrell |
John B. Thomas |
Mary E. Thomas |
Debbie Thrash |
Becky J. and John J. Tolan Jr. |
Lisa H. and Grady F. Tollison Jr. |
Trustmark National Bank |
Robin S. and James M. Tucker |
University Medical Center Candlelighters |
University Orthopaedic Associates |
University Physicians Internal Medicine |
Viking Range LLC |
Donna D. Wade |
Kathleen H. and Arthur J. Waldrop |
Ware Foundation |
James E. Warrington |
Watkins & Eager |
Julia D. Watt |
Susan K. and Wendell W. Weakley |
Faye W. and Bobby F. Weatherly |
Ann Weller |
Marjorie M. and Homer A. Whittington Jr. |
Amy and C. Allen Williams |
Marsha M. and Brent W. Wood |
Name |
---|
Leah and Jesse R. Adams Sr. |
David W. Arnold |
Barbara T. Bell |
Robert C. Bertolet |
Gene H. Bishop |
Iris W. and James A. Brown Sr. |
Robert J. Buchanan |
Gwen W. and Wilfred Q. Cole Jr. |
John D. Davenport |
Jesse T. Davis Jr. |
Mildred C. and Edward A. De Miller Jr. |
Violet M. Douglas |
Lester R. Dunham Sr. |
William O. Fitch |
Tony Gaines |
Richard Gilder Jr. |
Cora P. and Hardy M. Graham |
Hardy P. Graham Sr. |
Ann H. and William W. Gresham Jr. |
Joseph A. Hale |
Elinor W. and M.C. Herrington |
W. Briggs Hopson Jr. |
Larry L. Johnson |
Martha Y. Jumper |
Daphne Davis Kendis |
Kenneth Henry Kirk |
Mary Lauritzen |
Seymour Lawrence |
John W. Lee Jr. |
Edward C. Maloney |
Mary M. and Mike McDonnell |
Raymond L. McGuire |
Marion McManus |
William A. McMinn |
Marye V. Moore |
Paul H. Moore Sr. |
Johnny Morgan |
Olivia Lewis and Carl Warren Nabors |
Marjorie W. and Frank S. Peddle Jr. |
Louis I. Pigott |
Jessie D. Puckett Jr. |
Corrie D. Quarles |
Gwenette P. Robertson |
Sereda F. and Roy D. Sheffield |
Prescott Sherman |
William C. Shoemaker |
Ann Y. Simpson |
Edward E. Smith |
Penny W. Stamps |
Jean Taylor |
Gary D. Thrash |
Wilson H. Turner |
Joe C. Weller |
Circle Society
The Circle Society, reflecting the renowned green space in the heart of campus, recognizes lifetime cumulative giving of $100,000 and above to the Oxford campus. The Circle, with its majestic oak and magnolia trees, blooming foliage and vibrant flowers, is dearly beloved by all who’ve walked its pathways.
Name |
---|
A and B Distributing Company |
Nancy M. and James V. Aaron |
Natalie M. and Thomas Abernethy III |
Alison M. and R. Luke Abney IV |
Ginny and Robert M. Abraham |
AC Restaurant Group |
Jo and Dwain K. Acker |
ACT Walmart |
Actblue Charities |
Dorothy J. Adams |
Elisabeth J. and Thomas C. Adams Jr. |
Fran and Carl E. Adams |
Carol B. and William B. Adkins |
Advanced Fixtures Inc. |
Aegon USA Inc. |
AES Enterprises Inc. |
AICPA Foundation |
Alabama Power Company |
Lynn W. and John L. Albriton III |
Beth O. and Mark L. Alexander |
Margaret A. and William A. Alias III |
Deborah W. Allen |
Emily A. Allen |
Katherine K. Allen |
Kay D. Allen |
Kay W. and James B. Allen |
Margaret C. and Meredith B. Allen |
Alpha Psi of Delta Gamma Fraternity |
Altria Group Inc. |
American Addiction Centers Inc. |
American Bar Association |
American Container Inc. |
American Endowment Foundation |
American Field Service Corporation |
American First National Bank |
America's Junior Miss |
Amgen Inc. |
Deborah D. and Steven D. Ammann |
Gwendolyn O. and T.J. Anderson II |
Phyllis W. and Reuben V. Anderson |
Lisa M. and William H. Andrews Jr. |
Andy Kaplan Foundation Inc. |
Anne Andrews Black Charitable Lead Trust |
Annexstad Family Foundation |
Anson Mills |
Lynn A. and John B. Apple Jr. |
Melissa H. and Ronald G. Applewhite |
Mena and Victor H. Applewhite Jr. |
Army Emergency Relief |
Robin and Carl W. Arnold Jr. |
Arthur J. Gallagher & Company |
Ashland Drugs |
Suzanne Askew |
Lisa N. and Steven G. Asplundh |
Lesley T. and Joseph C. Atkinson |
William H. Austin Jr. |
E. Murray Avent |
B & B Concrete Company Inc. |
Jennifer and Ronnie Bagwell Jr. |
David R. Bailey Jr. |
Diane E. Bailey |
Gordon W. Bailey |
Jackie P. Bailey |
Julie H. Bailey |
Charlotte A. and James E. Baine |
Baker Donelson Bearman Caldwell and Berkowitz |
Angie L. and Justin T. Baker |
Julia B. Baker |
Bea Ball |
Helen F. and Maston L. Ballew III |
BancorpSouth |
Bank of Mississippi |
Marsha D. and Haley R. Barbour |
Margaret P. and John L. Barker |
Barksdale Bonding and Insurance Co. |
Helen B. Barnes |
Reginald E. Barnes |
Rae R. Barnett |
James W. Barnette |
Linda H. and Gene R. Barrett |
Stephanie G. and Richard R. Barrett |
Dale V. Barrios |
Alison W. and Bradford P. Barry |
Marilyn Barton |
Peggy J. and Larry G. Barton |
Leigh and Matthews H. Bass |
Amy L. and Clifton E. Bates |
Cela S. and S. Lyle Bates Jr. |
Batesville Presbyterian Church |
Brenda K. and Lee Baumann |
Allyson B. and J. Harmon Bays |
Michele B. Beagle and Paul Mefferd |
Wendy R. and Murray Beard |
Barbara K. Beckmann |
Consuelo Beck-Sague and Andrew Dean |
Bedford Foundation |
George D. Behrakis |
Elizabeth A. and Michael J. Belenchia |
Deborah H. Bell and Neil W. White III |
Benificus Foundation |
Trev and James K. Bennett |
Sandra I. and John P. Bentley |
Bernard Osher Foundation |
Deanna L. and David R. Berry Jr. |
Dorothy E. Berry and Richard Moses |
Rhonda W. and Todd Bertolet |
Mary J. and Carl T. Bevill III |
BGR Foundation Inc. |
Melissa and Gary B. Bielat |
Margaret C. and Chad C. Biggs |
Walton A. Biggs III |
Hattie and Guy C. Billups III |
Mona M. and Hal Binkley Jr. |
Birmingham Hide and Tallow Company Inc. |
Frank W. Bishop III |
Jane P. and Robert R. Black |
K. Dawn Blackledge |
Anne M. and Robert A. Blackmon Jr. |
Constance L. and John H. Blair |
J. Steven Blake |
Gail and Malcolm P. Blane |
Donald D. Bobal |
Leslie J. and Joel K. Bobo |
E.J. Bogen Jr. |
Sharon P. and Michael T. Boler |
William C. Bonner |
Patsy B. Boone |
Scottye and James T. Boone |
Ashley S. and Michael J. Borne |
Bennie K. Bostick |
Gayle S. Bourland |
Alisa A. and John M. Bourne |
Ann Bowden and Robert C. Galloway |
Michelle S. and Matthew S. Bowers |
Graham G. Boyd |
Nancy C. and Jeffery Boyd |
Rhonda K. Boyd |
Lynn T. and J. Neal Bozeman |
Laura L. and John R. Bradley Jr. |
Brashier Farms Inc. |
Bette A. and R. Rodgers Brashier |
Patricia H. and John R. Brashier |
Amy S. and David R. Braswell |
Pamela S. and William C. Bratton |
Ellen and Mike Breedlove Jr. |
Betty M. and D. Ward Brister |
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company |
Mary A. and Larry L. Britt |
Becky and Charles F. Brock Jr. |
Ralph L. Brock |
Susan Y. and Jimmy L. Brooks |
Virginia F. and James G. Brooks |
Alison and William A. Brown |
Kate M. and John T. Brown |
Nancy H. and Cecil C. Brown Jr. |
Susan L. and James L. Brown |
Brunini Grantham Grower and Hewes |
Elizabeth M. and L.M. Brunt |
Bryan Foods |
Amy W. and Wilkes Bryan |
Frances B. and A. Hume Bryant |
Kaye H. Bryant |
Builders Transportation Company Inc. |
Glenda P. and John D. Burk |
Jo Ann L. and Robert O. Burke Jr. |
Kathrine G. and Henry M. Burkhalter |
Burlington Northern Santa Fe Foundation |
Martha G. Burnett |
Selena and Benjamin F. Burns III |
Christina M. and William K. Busch Sr. |
Lind R. and John W. Bussey Jr. |
Thomas W. Butler |
Gloria M. and H. Joseph Byrd |
Kristi N. and Alan P. Byrd |
Charlotte and John P. Byrne Jr. |
E. Jack Garner and Ryan E. Byrne |
C.H. Guenther and Son Inc. |
Cadence Bank Foundation |
Amy C. and James D. Cady Jr. |
Caesars Entertainment Operating Company |
Taylor D. Caffey |
Chris C. and Brian K. Cain |
Jennifer and James P. Caldwell |
Julie S. and Charles W. Caldwell Jr. |
Ann and Ricky J. Calhoon |
Rachel T. and David O. Calhoun |
Emily B. and Andrew W. Callicutt |
Elizabeth P. and Nelson W. Campany |
Elizabeth H. Campbell |
R. Stewart Campbell Jr. |
Virginia W. and Charles G. Campbell |
Meredith A. and Kevin E. Camper |
Charles T. Cannada |
Cheryl and Michael J. Cannon |
Marsha N. and Don T. Cannon |
Elizabeth Cantrell |
Ann L. and William R. Canty |
Winston Caperton Jr. |
Capital Group Companies Inc. |
Nora M. and J. Ross Capwell III |
Lisa M. and B. Scott Caradine |
Cardinal Health Foundation |
Career Opportunities Through Education Inc. |
Clay Carlock |
Kristina Carlson |
Wanda L. Carmichael |
Gary L. Carnathan |
Lacy B. and Preston C. Carpenter Jr. |
Megan F. and Hunter Carpenter |
Amanda B. and James R. Carr |
Elizabeth M. and Victor J. Carr |
Carroll Warren and Parker PLLC |
Caroline K. and James L. Carroll |
Sally F. and Robert A. Carson Jr. |
Rita W. and Benny J. Carter |
Robbie J. and Milburn Carter |
Wally Carter |
Mary Margaret D. and Chad E. Case |
Cassidy Foundation |
Miriam C. Cassidy |
Allison P. Cates |
Cathead Distillery |
Sally G. and Terry L. Caves |
Meghan E. Cease |
Central Mississippi Ole Miss Club |
Nancy D. Chamblee |
Diane A. and Walter G. Chambliss Jr. |
Kimberly L. and Danny Chancellor |
Chancellor's House LLC |
Diana P. and Robert W. Chandler |
Susan and Kyle Chandler III |
J. Truman Channell |
Chapman Drug Company |
Charter Road Hospitality Inc. |
Chartre Consulting Ltd. |
Kara S. and David G. Chase Sr. |
Checkpoint |
Chemfirst Foundation Inc. |
Chevron |
Chevron Texaco |
Chevron Texaco Products Company |
Chevron U.S.A. Inc. |
Chickasaw Nation Education Services |
Marketta M. and Gary S. Childers |
Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma |
Alice C. and Audric H. Chow |
Matthew K. Chow |
Sandra and Sammy M. Chow |
John M. Christian |
Betty and John F. Clark |
Dinah C. and Harold N. Clark Jr. |
Janis A. and Kenneth R. Clark |
Larry W. Clark |
Reatha H. and James M. Clark |
Joan D. Cleary |
Donna W. and Neal J. Clement |
Elizabeth R. and John R. Cleveland |
Mary S. and J. D. Clinton |
Coca-Cola Bottling Works Inc. |
Coca-Cola Enterprises Bottling |
Coca-Cola Foundation |
Coca-Cola Scholars Foundation |
Jenny Cockburn-Becherer and Thomas L. Becherer |
Mary L. and Steve Cockerham |
Martha M. Cofer |
Marida and Charles F. Coghlan |
Ann C. and James A. Cole |
David O. Cole |
Shelly H. and R. Kevin Cole |
Kathryn C. and William D. Coleman |
Ryan Colich |
Beverly D. and James R. Collins |
Gail T. and James C. Collins |
Margaret A. and Kevin U. Collins |
Robert S. Collins III |
Ronald D. Collins |
Columbus Properties LP |
Commonwealth of Kentucky |
Community Bancshares of Mississippi Inc. |
Community Foundation of Northwest Mississippi |
Sherry C. and J. Michael Conerly |
Conimar Group LLC |
Kate and Coleman B. Connell |
Kelly H. and Edward P. Connell Jr. |
Dwight W. Conner |
Sage H. and Thomas L. Conner |
Gerald A. Cook Jr. |
Kara R. and Charles W. Cook Jr. |
Cooke Douglass Farr Lemons Architects and Engineers |
Gaines L. Cooke III |
Patrick S. Cooney |
Max D. Cooper |
Pat M. Cooper |
Copeland Cook Taylor and Bush |
Linda L. and Dean Copeland |
Elizabeth S. and John G. Corlew |
Barbara Corsale |
Sandee Cosman |
Bill F. Cossar |
Peggy T. and James P. Cothren |
Carole T. and Michael N. Counce |
Council Foundation |
John W. Covert and Earl L. Bell III |
John W. Cowart |
Amy D. and William A. Cox |
Kitty B. Cox |
Jennifer R. and C. York Craig III |
Cindy S. and J. Mark Crain |
Ygondine S. Creasy |
Crescent Communities |
Lynn S. and David S. Crider |
John W. Cromeans Jr. |
Laura G. and Gregory E. Cronin |
Crosthwait Terney and Noble PLLC |
Julie and James L. Crosthwait |
Leigh G. Crump |
Libby H. and Robb Crumpton |
Crunk Investments LLC |
Gerry M. and G. Gerald Cruthird |
CSX Corporation |
Sharon M. and Danny E. Cupit |
Martha G. and John M. Curlee III |
Patricia L. and David K. Curtis |
Beth P. and Val S. Cuthbert Jr. |
William M. Dalehite Jr. |
Sam E. Dalton III |
Dan Seligman Family Charitable Foundation Inc. |
Daniel Coker Horton and Bell |
Kay N. Daniel |
June and J.B. Darnell |
Laurie L. and J. Stacy Davidson |
Angela P. Davis |
Dan C. Davis |
Don S. Davis Jr. |
Jacqueline H. and Clinton P. Davis |
James W. Davis |
Kathy Davis |
Lisa M. and Mark W. Davis |
Nan G. and Thomas R. Davis |
Nancy and Sidney D. Davis III |
Pamela H. and Charles L. Davis Jr. |
Barbara A. Day |
Raymond M. Dearman |
Debra N. and Charles W. Deaton Jr. |
Dorothy W. and Joseph Dehmer Jr. |
Deloitte and Touche Foundation |
Delta Beverage Group Inc. |
Delta Delta Delta |
Delta Gamma Foundation |
Delta Gamma Fraternity Housing Corporation |
Kimberly A. and David A. Deneka |
Derek Denman |
Angela and William T. Denton |
Martha and Adam Derbyshire |
Lara M. and Vance P. Derryberry |
Elizabeth S. and Jon Desler |
Ann H. and Richard L. DeVoe |
Anna W. Dewees |
Betty C. and Danny H. Dickey |
Anna and Kenneth D. Dill Sr. |
Kerry H. and Kenneth D. Dill Jr. |
Rebecca C. and James K. Dillehay |
Clay Discher |
DocRx |
Kathleen M. and John P. Dodd |
Dogan and Wilkinson PLLC |
David W. Dogan III |
Beth G. and J. Richard Doty |
Jean C. Douglas |
Dover Elevator Company |
Melanie W. Dowell |
Courtney and Bradley R. Downs |
Kathryn and Curtis R. Downs |
Natalie T. and Brian E. Drennan |
Ouida C. and W.W. Drinkwater Jr. |
Elizabeth J. and William C. Drummond |
Mary P. and John B. Dubberly |
Beth C. and David J. Ducrest |
Martha S. and John H. Dunbar |
Wylene W. Dunbar |
Cathy L. and J. David Duncan |
Dunn Fornea Properties LLC |
Janine M. and Ronnie Dunn |
Linda K. and Lindley L. Dunn |
A. Percy Durfey Jr. |
DXI Health Solutions LLC |
Carole S. and William M. Dye Jr. |
Donna B. Dye |
Sonya and Bradford J. Dye III |
E and S Norris Foundation |
Patrick H. Eakes |
Lea and Cal Easley Jr. |
Lynn W. and Woods E. Eastland |
Eastwood Memorial United Methodist Church |
Justina C. and Barney E. Eaton III |
Judy P. Edgar |
Mike L. Edmonds |
Lori A. and Daniel P. Edney |
Education Foundation of Greenville |
Education Services Foundation |
Cecile C. and Arthur M. Edwards III |
Jennifer and Paul F. Edwards |
Lynn D. and John C.T. Edwards |
Mary A. and James T. Edwards |
Rebecca F. and Mike Ehrlicher |
El Dorado Promise Inc. |
Elks National Foundation |
Elliott and Britt Engineering |
Anne S. and Robert W. Elliott Sr. |
Celeste S. and E.G. Ellis |
Judy and Robert S. Ellis |
Vicki O. and Timothy L. Ellis |
Ellwood Foundation |
Else Partners LP |
Emily Jones Pointer Trust |
Epsilon XI of Sigma Nu Fraternity |
Ernie Labarge Bullpen Club |
Erwin E. Smith Foundation |
Paula H. and Terry L. Estes |
Carol Etheridge |
Vick L. Etheridge |
Loni Eustace-McMillan and Fred L. McMillan Jr. |
Celeste F. and Curtis D. Eustis |
Cynthia S. and Thomas C. Evans Jr. |
Laura and Jeffrey N. Evans |
Saramel Evans |
Sheri R. and Charles A. Evans |
Joyce Everett |
Constance and Anthony W. Ewing |
F.T. Stent Family Foundation |
Patti N. and Robert S. Fabris |
Anne D. and Davis L. Fair III |
Lisa D. Fairchild and Norman L. Connell Jr. |
Farese Farese and Farese |
Christin B. and Paxton M. Farese |
Vontese and W. Doty Farmer |
Liz and Thomas C. Farnsworth Jr. |
Julia C. and James P. Farrell |
Mari W. and Sam Farrington III |
Jane S. and Charles Farris III |
Eloise and Norris W. Faust Jr. |
Noriko and Mike Faust |
Harold L. Ferguson Jr. |
Weba C. Ferguson |
Ellen C. and Keith Ferrell |
Marcie C. and William R. Ferris Jr. |
First National Bank Clarksdale |
First USA Bank |
Aleita S. Fitch |
Flagstar Construction Company Inc. |
Jay Fletcher |
Frances C. and Harry Flowers |
FNB Oxford |
Alicia K. and J. Branton Foil |
Patty and Stephen S. Foose |
Avery and S. Neil Forbes |
Ford Family Foundation |
Kathy B. Ford |
Forman Perry Watkins Krutz and Tardy LLP |
Ramelle T. and Richard L. Forman |
Jane T. and Lantz P. Foster |
Alissa J. and Riley N. Fowler |
Anne L. and John T. Frame |
Diane and Alan Franco |
Martha Ann Franco |
Franks Foundation |
Freddie Mac |
Freedom Alliance Scholarship Fund |
Janis A. Freeland |
Karen M. and William L. Freeman Jr. |
Martha Dale and Edward O. Fritts |
Roy H. Furrh |
FWD.us |
Nancy J. and Frazier E. Fyke III |
Sonja D. and I.E. Gaddy III |
Emma A. Gaines and Brandon C. Dixon |
Caren L. and Tom T. Gallaher |
Alison G. and Matthew A. Galler |
Corey C. and John A. Gallina |
Lynn and Stewart Gamill III |
Cynthia K. and David J. Gandy |
Rita N. and William Garcia |
Pamela Garmon and Roger B. Parkes |
Mary P. and Justin M. Garner |
Eliza and Frederick Garraway |
Catherine M. and Mark F. Garrett |
Gladys S. Garrett |
William C. Gartin Jr. |
Betty P. Gary |
Sandra R. and H.W. Gates |
Gateway Foundation |
Jane A. and Timothy H. Gatlin |
Linda G. Gatlin |
Melissa E. and Jeff L. Gatlin |
Susan M. and Edwin S. Gault Jr. |
GE Foundation |
Kathleen H. and William A. Geary |
Shirley H. and John H. Geary |
Marty B. and Leland D. Gebhart III |
General Atomics |
Genteal Apparel |
Deborah G. and Larry T. Gentry |
Georgia Academy of Family Physician Education Foundation Inc. |
Georgia Pacific Foundation |
Carolyn W. and Randel C. Gibson |
Kimberly A. and T. Lee Gibson |
Terry C. and Charles S. Gibson |
Tiffany S. and R. Todd Gililland |
Elise W. Gillespie |
Gilmore Foundation |
Andrea L. and Thomas J. Gladney |
Dotsie G. Glass |
Margaret F. and William L. Glass |
GlaxoSmithKline Foundation |
Deborah T. and Kenneth B. Glenn |
Ann and Chauncey R. Godwin Jr. |
Jordan P. and David P. Goodwin |
Teresa and Kenneth G. Goodwin |
Jessica E. Gordon |
Carolyn C. and Walter M. Gorton |
Government of the District of Columbia |
June D. and S. Duke Goza |
GP Housing Inc. |
Bettie Y. Graham |
Katherine H. and A. Neal Graham |
Monica R. and Hardy P. Graham Jr. |
Janice M. and James W. Granbery |
Mary M. and Steve W. Grantham Jr. |
Roane R. and Robert V. Grantham |
Charlie B. and C. Fred Graves III |
Katherine G. and Johnson M. Green |
Sara H. Green |
Beverly L. and David N. Greenhaw |
Victoria L. and G.R. Greenlee |
Tod M. Greenwood |
Reba M. Greer |
Lois Y. and Steve R. Gregory |
Lynn M. and James B. Grenfell |
Betty J. Gresham |
Julie C. and J.K. Gresham Jr. |
Enid B. and George M. Griesbeck |
Mary Ann W. Griesbeck |
Amanda H. and William K. Griffin III |
Troy S. Griffin |
Monica R. and W. Glynn Griffing |
Susan H. and G.O. Griffith Jr. |
Claire D. and Stephen M. Griner |
Cynthia C. and Lloyd M. Grissinger |
Gulf Coast Community Foundation |
Gulf Guaranty Life Insurance Company |
W.R. Gully |
Susan S. and Mark G. Gunn |
Martie and Paul D. Gunnoe |
Judy and Edward R. Gurney Sr. |
Irene T. and Shreve Guthrie |
Leigh D. and Mark C. Guthrie |
Gayle R. and Louis B. Guy Jr. |
Dianne R. and Barney J. Guyton |
Hagan Scholarship Foundation |
Anne D. and Robin W. Haire |
Melissa A. and Gregory J. Hale |
Tracie L. Hale-Smith and Mark S. Smith |
Charlotte M. and Hamilton Y. Haley |
Colleen E. and Christopher L. Haley |
Donna H. and Aaron K. Halford Jr. |
Sherry C. and Wally Hall |
Kathy and Jimmy L. Hamilton |
Kerry W. Hamilton and Lucius M. Lamar |
Jackie and Harold P. Hammett Jr. |
Gale and Frank J. Hammond III |
Hancock Bank |
Hancock Whitney |
April R. and J. Shelton Hand Jr. |
Carole B. and Harold E. Haney Jr. |
Beverly and James D. Hankins II |
Katherine S. and Jordan H. Hankins |
Lee J. Hankins Sr. |
Stacey Hannon |
Hannon's Food Service of Natchez Inc. |
Lezlee M. and James F. Hardin Jr. |
Cecile B. and Robert H. Harper |
Laura G. Harper |
Nancy L. and Ronald E. Harper |
Harrah's Operating Company Inc. |
Betty and Lonnie Harris |
Catherine S. and Charles M. Harris II |
Harrods Creek Fund |
Alice J. and G. Lee Hawkins |
H.T. Hayden Jr. |
Elizabeth M. and J. Clay Hays Jr. |
James C. Hays |
Janice A. and P.L. Hazlewood Jr. |
George J. Heard Jr. |
Chris and W. Cliff Heaton |
Susie L. and Zach T. Hederman Jr. |
Mary V. and Van E. Hedges |
Jennifer P. and K. Michael Heidelberg |
Beth and Charlie Heinsz |
Debra M. and Ronald L. Hendrix |
Jane and Robert H. Hendrix |
Henley Lotterhos and Henley |
Grace G. and William S. Henley II |
Gayle G. and Mike Henry |
Mary H. Hensley |
Mary Helen T. and David E. Hepner |
Elizabeth B. and William M. Hereford |
Patricia M. and James R. Herndon |
Herrin-Gear Chevrolet Company Inc. |
Hesselbein Tire Company Inc. |
Lorraine M. and William E. Hester III |
Joan J. Hewes |
Hewlett Packard Company |
Mary M. and Frederick G. Hickman |
Trish and George D. Hightower III |
Betty C. and Kenneth W. Hill |
Marian S. and Julian B. Hill Jr. |
Martha R. and Frank S. Hill Jr. |
Rebecca and Reese D. Hillard |
Harriet N. and Albert L. Hilliard |
Rosanne S. and E. Pace Hindsley |
Angela H. and W. Steve Hinton |
Rebecca and Ronald L. Hipp |
HMA Hospitals |
Jonathan W. Hodges |
Charlotte S. and Robert W. Hogue Sr. |
Betsy C. and William E. Holcomb Jr. |
Lori M. and Jim Holland |
Marjorie L. Holland |
Laura H. and L. Dean Holleman |
Tina H. Holliday |
Diane D. and J.G. Hollingsworth Jr. |
Lisa W. and R. Huston Hollister |
Mary and Wayne D. Hollowell Jr. |
Jacqueline A. and Edward H. Holmes |
Hometown Storage and Moving Supply Center |
Margaret B. and Ed W. Hooker Jr. |
Stephanie and Nathan B. Hooker |
Carl C. Hoover |
Diane and Frank Hopper |
Horatio Alger Association of Distinguished Americans |
Horne LLP |
Florence W. and R. Jerry Hornsby |
Hotel Employees and Restaurant |
William B. Howard Jr. |
Elizabeth P. and Andrew K. Howorth |
Benny Hubbard |
Karen S. Hubbard |
Jeffrey P. Hubbard |
Jane Hubben |
Christy S. and David C. Hudson |
Tom Hudson |
Becki and Mark R. Huelse |
Cristin M. and J.P. Hughes Jr. |
Kay B. and Carson M. Hughes |
Sue G. and V.T. Hughes Jr. |
Ann W. and Jimmy Hunt |
Sharon C. and M. Glenn Hunt |
Huntington Ingalls Industries |
Bernice H. Hussey and C. Hal Brunt |
Terry W. and Paul R. Hust |
Patricia C. and W. Carter Hutchins Jr. |
Amber-Lynn Hutchinson and J. Larry Cantrell |
Dinah D. and William W. Huthnance |
Linda O. and R.E. Hutton Jr. |
Mary P. and Cameron S. Huxford |
Elizabeth B. and Lee A. Hyde III |
i2 Inc. |
IGAS LLC |
Charles V. Imbler |
Trentice G. Imbler |
Independent Insurance Agents of Mississippi Inc. |
Indigo Road |
INSOUTH Bank |
Institute of International Education |
International Paper Company Foundation |
Braxter P. Irby Jr. |
Stuart M. Irby Jr. |
Dawn M. and Fred R. Irving |
J. Brock Ivison |
Jack Kent Cooke Foundation |
Jackson Rotary Club Charities |
Bytha L. and G.W. Jackson |
D. Danette and James D. Jackson Jr. |
Linda F. and Charles D. Jackson |
Sandra M. and Robert T. Jackson Sr. |
James L. and Katherine S. Murray Giving Fund |
James M. and Luvie C. Thomas Foundation |
Paula P. James |
J. Paul Janoush |
JDVT Family Charitable Fund |
Jefferies and Company Inc. |
Marcus C. Jennings III |
Jessie Puckett Revocable Trust |
Helen Q. and Stephen W. Joe |
John and Elizabeth Bleuer Scholarship |
John E. Fetzer Institute Inc. |
John S. and James L. Knight Foundation |
Al Johnson Jr. |
Ellen C. Johnson |
Julie M. and Forrest A. Johnson III |
Kathy and Craig M. Johnson |
Larry K. Johnson |
L. Leo Johnson |
Sara B. and Jeffrey B. Johnson |
W. Blair Johnson |
Nina N. and Carey A. Johnston |
Jones Walker LLP |
Brown K. Jones |
Candace O. and Walker W. Jones III |
Janice P. and Gary M. Jones |
Lauren N. and Walter P. Jones |
Louise M. Jones |
Melissa M. Jones |
Paula and Jonathan B. Jones |
Sara and B. Bryan Jones III |
Dixie C. Jordan |
Gayla Jordan |
Gigi Jordan |
Lyna and Covin M. Jordan |
Susy T. and Terry L. Jordan |
Journal Inc. |
Jumpstart for Young Children Inc. |
Janet E. Kahlstorf |
Kappa Alpha Order |
Kappa Delta House Corporation |
Kappa Kappa Gamma |
Deborah C. and David Kaufman |
Leonard Kaye |
Meredith and Scott Keating |
Carol L. and Robert J. Kelly |
Edith Kelly-Green |
Elisabeth B. and Edwin Jeff G. Kennedy |
Shirley T. and Ronald E. Kennedy |
Kelly D. and John P. Kenney |
Kessinger Real Estate |
Sue A. and Peter F. Keyes |
Robert C. Khayat |
Virgi and Frank Khonsari |
Catherine S. and W. Dean Kidd |
Elizabeth and Ross C. King |
Nancy and Robert S. King |
Paula C. and Bob King |
Robert L. King |
Amanda R. and Bruce C. Kirkland |
Martha D. Kirkley |
Olive T. and Donald S. Kitchens |
Amy S. and Martin A. Knight Jr. |
Anne S. and James T. Knight |
Knighton Family Foundation |
Robert L. Koestler |
Kathryn C. and A.M. Koury |
KPMG LLP |
Marion and L. Byrnes Kuehnle |
L.E. Phillips Family Foundation Inc. |
Carol and P. Ken Lackey Jr. |
Kayla L. and Craig S. Laderoute |
Linda L. and Wayne T. Lamar |
Kristina Lambert |
Lampton-Love Inc. |
Leila B. and Samuel M. Lane |
Pamela S. and David L. Lane |
Margaret L. and John B. Laney Jr. |
Beverly Y. Langford and Charles P. Boyd |
Rebecca M. and Shane F. Langston |
Cornelia P. and Bryan Lantrip |
Larry and Michael Johnson Family Foundation |
Christy M. and Brent A. Larson |
Melissa C. and Jeffrey T. Laseter |
Laughing Gull Foundation |
Sherry F. and John Lavin |
John R. Lawrence |
Chandler D. and Andrew L. Laws |
Gail F. and A. Chance Laws |
Grace and David Lawson |
Lindsey and Jason A. Leach |
Shelly Leavell |
Betty W. and John P. Lee |
Paula B. and R. Noble Lee Jr. |
Rebecca R. and C. Spencer Lee |
Robert C. Lee |
Lewis and Lewis |
Alysia and Jon V. Lewis |
Robert E. Lewis Jr. |
Ruth K. and John H. Lewis |
Kendall and T. Allen Ligon |
Constance H. and Thomas G. Lilly |
Carl H. Lindner III |
Mitzi B. and William H. Linginfelter |
Allen L. Linton and Robert J. Asti |
Dixie T. and Ralph E. Lloyd |
William T. Lloyd |
Lauren Locke |
Elliot H. Loden |
Loews Foundation |
Angela L. and H. Gene Logan |
Lowry M. Lomax |
Penny and Robert H. Lomenick |
Long Wholesales Distributors Inc. |
Enley R. and Raiford N. Long III |
Frances P. and Samuel E. Long III |
Penny P. and Randall G. Long |
Rebecca H. and Billy W. Long |
William D. Longest |
Bradley W. Lott |
Dalton L. Lott |
Carolyn J. and George T. Lotterhos |
LOU Ole Miss Club |
Amanda C. and W. Russell Love |
Christine Love |
Courtney H. and Robert Y. Love Jr. |
Sharon W. and Michael H. Lovelace |
Jason Lowe |
Tara A. and Kurre T. Luber |
Mary D. Lucas |
Rhonda F. Lusco |
Elizabeth R. and Jeff Lusk |
Shannon G. and Daniel A. Lyle |
M. Lance Lynn |
M.S. Carriers Inc. |
Joe Macione Jr. |
Caren K. Madden and James B. Moore Jr. |
Stewart M. Madison |
Kent R. and David D. Magee |
Magnolia Regional Health Center |
Lauch M. Magruder Jr. |
Rebecca and Wayne Mahon |
Maker’s Mark |
Anita S. and J.E. Mallette Jr. |
Nancy O. and Donald A. Malmo Jr. |
Donna and W. Percy Malone |
Sharon D. and John A. Maloney |
Ellen H. and Cooper A. Manning |
Olivia W. and E. Archie Manning III |
Tricia and Don E. Marascalco |
Charles R. Marchbanks Sr. |
Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation |
Cheri B. and Christian T. Marley |
Maron Marvel Bradley Anderson and Tardy LLC |
Josephine and Wilton L. Marsalis |
Donna S. and Jerry K. Martin |
H. Frank Martin Jr. |
Lizabeth Martin |
Sherry A. and John F. Martin |
David T. Martineau V |
Martin's Bar-B-Que Joint |
Lisa and Michael Massengill |
Lisa S. and Fred M. Massey |
Karen C. Matthews |
Barbara Mattingly |
Patricia M. and B. Michael Mauldin |
Dot Maxcy |
Melody H. and John L. Maxey II |
Lounette A. and J. Lamar Maxwell Jr. |
Brenda W. and David C. May |
Margaret H. May |
Caroline S. and J. Cal Mayo Jr. |
Cherri D. and William S. Mayo |
Susan M. and William T. Mays Jr. |
Deborah F. McAbee and J. Byron Morris |
Kim M. and James R. McAuley |
Malcolm D. McAuley Jr. |
John W. McCaleb |
Laura E. McCalop |
Henry E. McCaslin Jr. |
Jane H. McCaslin |
D. Campbell McCool Jr. |
Julia C. McCormac |
Tracey S. and Patrick L. McCraw |
John M. McCullouch |
Kelley and Earl K. McCullough Jr. |
Norma H. and John David McCullough |
Cille and William M. McDonald Sr. |
Jan and Jimmy McElroy |
Chris McEwan |
Sandra W. and Mac H. McGee Jr. |
Cynthia and James E. McGinnis III |
Mimi T. and Edward R. McGraw |
Sue W. McKay |
Liz C. and Richard H. McLarty |
Brenda H. McLaurin |
Eugene B. McLaurin |
Lawana M. and A. Devere McLennan |
Lori B. and Carroll M. McLeod |
Patsy H. McMeans |
Mary Eliza McMillan |
Carolyn H. and David L. McMillin |
Sandy and John R. McNeal |
Whitney L. and M. Clay McNutt |
Leigh D. McPherson |
Rachel S. McPherson and William P. McMullan III |
Leah S. and Marvin E. McQueen III |
Cynthia F. and Larry D. McRight |
Cynthia J. and R. Curtis Meade |
Carole L. and Joseph R. Meadows |
Medical Marketing Economics |
Medical Support and Development Organization |
Judy S. and W. Barry Meek |
Jackie Meena |
Christy P. and Mark Meisenheimer |
Molly W. and W.E. Meisenheimer |
Marie S. Melichar |
Melanie and Larry H. Melton |
Meredith M. and Bailey L. Melton |
Leonard B. Melvin III |
Memphis Chapter of RIMS Inc. |
Merchants and Farmers Bank |
Meredith Corporation |
Susan S. and Thomas C. Meredith |
Merkel and Cocke |
Eva-Maria and Michael F. Metcalf |
Metro Food Inc. |
MGM Mirage |
Emily and Ronald D. Michael |
Beth and J. Walter Michel |
Kandy and Charles V. Michell Jr. |
Microage |
Microsoft Corporation |
Millcreek Schools LLC |
Dawn and John S. Miller |
Phyllis J. and H. Glenn Miller |
Donna S. and William T. Mills |
Nancy O. and Paul B. Milner |
Betty J. Mims |
Jo L. and Troye L. Mims Jr. |
Susan B. and John H.V. Mims |
Mississippi Asbestos Association |
Mississippi Bankruptcy Conference Inc. |
Mississippi Bar Foundation |
Mississippi Bar MB Sections Fund |
Mississippi Charitable Foundation Inc. |
Mississippi Community Education Center |
Mississippi Defense Lawyers Association |
Mississippi Independent Pharmacies Association |
Mississippi Junior Miss Pageant Inc. |
Mississippi Law Journal Association |
Mississippi Limestone Corporation |
Mississippi Mentoring Network |
Mississippi Scholarship Fund Inc. |
Mississippi United Methodist Foundation |
Mississippi Valley Title |
Mitchell McNutt and Sams |
Bettye B. and Ned A. Mitchell |
Elaine B. and John R. Mitchell Jr. |
Holly H. and Meade W. Mitchell |
Lesslee and Royce W. Mitchell |
Judith and Frank Mitchener Jr. |
Gerre and Robert W. Moak |
Laura M. and Charles F. Moffatt |
Richard Molpus Jr. |
Veronica and Steven F. Molpus |
Ann G. and Gilbert R. Monaghan |
Pat and Joseph T. Monsour |
Montague Charitable Foundation |
Leigh A. and Brian A. Montague |
Suzanne R. Montague |
Elizabeth Ann and Hugh M. Monteith IV |
Kellye W. and R. Wilson Montjoy II |
Finney C. Moore |
Julie M. and Alan L. Moore |
Laura and Dan H. Moore Jr. |
Melanie R. and Paul H. Moore Jr. |
Pamela L. Moore |
Raven Layne P. and Jonathan P. Moorehead |
Morgan Keegan and Company Inc. |
Morgan Stanley and Company |
Bill Q. Morgan |
Elizabeth L. Morgan |
Mary Jo G. and Donald E. Morgan |
Michelle S. and S.K. Morgan Jr. |
Susie and Sidney G. Morgan |
Morgan-White Group Inc. |
Abbie H. and Lee D. Morris |
Angelita D. and Terry L. Morris |
Camille and William H. Morris Jr. |
Ibby Morris |
Madeline P. and Kenneth L. Morris |
Margaret P. Morse |
Lesley P. and B. Rush Mosby III |
Callie B. and William M. Mounger II |
Rivers C. and Robert G. Mounger |
Mountain Valley Spring Water |
Rachelle G. and Christopher N. Mouron |
Dianne and William S. Mullins III |
Melissa R. and Robert S. Murphree |
Murphy Oil USA Inc. |
Matthew C. Murphy |
Susan and Jason G. Murphy |
Ronald Musgrove |
Lydia L. and Carter B. Myers |
Heather and Michael R. Nabors |
Katherine M. and John D. Nalley |
Jane Y. and Raymond J. Nalty III |
Jane Kerr G. and Robert B. Nance III |
Nancy C. and Randall L. Nance |
Cameron F. Napier |
Judine B. and George M. Nasif Jr. |
Ellis M. Nassour |
National Association of Broadcasters |
National Philanthropic Trust |
Neel-Schaffer Inc. |
Michelle G. and Philip H. Neilson |
Jan O. and John C. Nelson |
Vicki J. and W.B. Netterville |
Neurology Association of Mississippi |
New Regional Planning Inc. |
Emily and Don Newcomb |
Linda M. and R. Bruce Newell |
Helen R. and Johnny W. Newman |
Nancy M. and W. Richard Newman III |
Marilyn T. and Robert D. Newton |
Melissa F. and R. Nash Neyland |
Elizabeth and Daniel J. Nicholas Jr. |
Bonnie S. and Norman S. Nichols |
Courtney K. and Brantley P. Nichols |
Mary A. and Joe D. Nichols |
Ron M. Nichols |
Helanne I. and C.W. Nicholson |
Nissan North America Inc. |
Christy and Bobby M. Noah |
Laura S. and Richard G. Noble |
Holley A. and Don Noblitt Jr. |
Norfolk Southern Foundation |
Belinda and Lee Norris Jr. |
Dusky H. Norsworthy |
Northrop Grumman |
Northwest Mississippi Community College |
Northwest Mississippi Community College Foundation |
Becky and Billy Nowell |
Phyllis H. Nuckolls |
Nucor Foundation |
John A. Null |
Rebecca C. Null |
Davis W. and John R. Nunnery Jr. |
Shawn P. O'Bannon |
Jennifer R. O'Barr |
Macon D. and Andrew G. O'Bryan |
John F. Odom |
Office of Fraternal Leadership and Learning |
Alton J. Ogden Jr. |
Julia and Rush O'Keefe |
Eliza Kraft Olander and Brian McHenry |
Ole Miss Quarterback Club |
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Clinic |
Osage Nation Federal Programs |
Leigh E. and Mark E. Osborn |
Gail G. and John H. Ott |
Andi R. and Butch Oustalet |
Amanda P. and Scott Overby |
Andrea G. and Charles L. Overby |
Boyce F. Overstreet |
Joe W. Overstreet |
Britton O. and Bryan Owen |
Judith J. and Samuel W. Owen |
Virginia W. and Richard D. Owen |
Wendy and S. Kelton Pace |
Pacific Star Charitable Trust |
PacketStorm |
Pat Pages |
Leslie D. and Lewis C. Palumbo |
Katherine and R. Stephen Pannel |
Patricia and Billy H. Pannell |
Panola County Community Chest |
Lisa R. and LeRoy H. Paris II |
Angela and Michael E. Park |
Laine and R. Dudley Park |
Toni C. and George G. Parker |
Elisa F. Parris |
Renita A. and Mark Q. Partin |
Deborah and Bobby R. Pate |
Jagruti and Chandresh M. Patel |
Diane W. and Burt L. Patterson |
Marilyn L. Patterson |
Rickie A. Patterson |
Cindy A. and W. Christopher Patton |
Paul and Sherry Broadhead Foundation |
Tami J. Paumier and Glen C. Warren Jr. |
PDX Inc. |
Ann C. and Edward P. Peacock III |
Tread Pearson |
Peat Marwick Foundation |
Wanda M. and Kenny W. Peavey |
Mark Peer |
Robert H. Pendleton Jr. |
Myra H. and W. Paul Pennebaker Jr. |
Peoples Bank and Trust Company |
Jessica A. and C. Hayden Perkins |
Perrigo |
Alyson C. and Dickson D. Perry |
Anne K. and Alan W. Perry |
Ann T. and Brett T. Person |
Elizabeth and Michael S. Person |
JoAnna L. and Brett J. Person |
Holmes S. Pettey |
Pfizer Inc. |
Pharmaceutics International Inc. |
Phelps Dunbar |
Phi Delta Theta |
Philip Morris Inc. |
Alana C. and Perry W. Phillips |
Billy B. Phillips Jr. |
Carol and John P. Phillips |
Jennifer R. and Gene B. Phillips |
Julie C. and Edward K. Phillips |
Vera M. and Richard T. Phillips |
Phlight Pharma |
Elizabeth C. and Charles W. Pickering Jr. |
Shelia G. and L. Scott Pickle |
Vickie and Stanley F. Pielak Jr. |
Donna A. and R. Wayne Pierce |
Patricia H. Pierce |
Cathie and John J. Pierotich |
Jessica and Charles G. Pigott |
Janet J. and George Pilko |
Gail J. and John R. Pittman |
PJ Moran Foundation |
Plough Foundation |
Lynda S. and Monroe Pointer |
Edith Polk |
Jennifer H. and Ray S. Poole Jr. |
Lester H. Poppenheimer III |
Kathy F. and Charles F. Porter |
Samantha and Timothy W. Porter |
Jennifer W. and Mike Portera |
Hilda C. and John K. Povall |
Janet M. and Allie S. Povall Jr. |
Rivers K. and Harris F. Powers Jr. |
Denise M. and L. Joe Pratt Jr. |
Premier Hospitality Holdings LLC |
Cindy R. and Nat W. Prestage |
Anne S. and Charles K. Pringle Jr. |
Pro-Tech Security Inc. |
Sarah and Robert V. Pulaski |
Barbara L. Purdon |
Dixie T. Purdon |
Christy R. and William M. Quin II |
Terry G. and J. Marvin Quin |
C. Jane Quinn and Jeffrey J. McCarthy |
Crystal T. and W. Neil Quinton |
Elizabeth W. and Neal J. Quirk |
Wanda J. and Daniel Quon |
R.J. Allen and Associates Inc. |
Radiology Associates of Oxford |
Kathy S. and Lee W. Randall |
Jolinda S. and Edward Rather Jr. |
Clell H. Ray III |
Melissa A. and Curt L. Ray |
Tammy B. and Gary T. Ray |
Christine T. and Harry J. Rayburn |
Lois L. and William B. Rayburn |
Jenny S. and J. Bradley Rayner |
Whitney Rayner and Edward K. Crawford |
Raytheon Company |
Rebel Club of Memphis |
Rebel Equipment and Supply Company |
Isla C. and T.R. Reckling III |
Betty A. and Randy Reed |
Cynthia S. and William N. Reed |
Jon A. Reeves |
Jeneice A. and Lindsay Reid |
James S. Reilly III |
Renasant Bank |
Lauren S. and D. Land Renfroe |
Alyssa S. and Jesse B. Revis |
Patricia M. and Brian G. Reynolds |
Sandra M. Reynolds |
Rhodes College |
William R. Rhodes |
Andrea M. Riccio and Dustin J. Todd |
Cindy and R. Neal Rich |
Laura M. and William M. Richardson Jr. |
Richland Dental |
Sallie M. and Tom Riddell |
Susie P. and Mal S. Riddell III |
Mary Jane Ridgway |
C. Brian Rigby |
Charles Rigdon |
RIMS Memphis Chapter |
Ripley Video Cable Company Inc. |
Stephanie M. and Brian S. Rippee |
Allyson H. and Paul G. Riser |
Rite Aid Corporation |
Carey Beth and Marshall D. Rivers |
Betty N. and James A. Robbins |
Ann Chancellor and Rowland M. Roberson |
Ann F. and W.M. Roberson II |
Lea Ann and Brian K. Roberson |
Roberts Company Inc. |
Catherine T. and William C. Robinson Jr. |
Jeffrey J. Rodriguez |
Patti S. Rodriguez |
Allison and R. Gregg Rogers |
Sharon B. and Charles L. Rogers Jr. |
Swift C. Rogers |
Rolling Meadows LP |
Ross and Yerger Inc. |
Anne M. and J. Lock Ross Jr. |
Darcy P. and Peter S. Ross |
Patricia T. and Joe R. Ross Jr. |
Lisa D. and Todd Roth |
Roy Anderson Corporation |
Royal Cup Coffee |
Connie and E.W. Rucker |
Melissa M. and R. Scott Runnels Jr. |
Rush Medical Foundation |
Paula M. and W. Richard Rushing |
Lynn P. Russell |
Ruth U. Fertel Foundation |
Saint John's Catholic Church |
Saks Inc. |
Dixie Carter Salinas |
Farley Salmon III |
Kathryn B. and Lucius F. Sams III |
Lucius F. Sams Jr. |
Lisa B. and Virgil L. Sandifer Jr. |
Grace P. and L. Patrick Sandlin |
Barbara C. and Eric L. Sappenfield |
Linda V. and A. Craig Sartin |
Barbara and Gary W. Sauls |
Suzie P. and Robert J. Sawyer |
SBC Foundation |
Linda B. and John P. Scarbrough |
Courtney C. and Frederick C. Schaeffer Jr. |
Schering-Plough Foundation Inc. |
Schwab Charitable Fund |
Laverne W. and Francis J. Scott |
Stephanie Q. and Charles C. Scott IV |
Susan A. and Paul R. Scott |
Scruggs Law Firm |
Joann S. and R.P. Scruggs III |
Jill S. and J. Hunter Seabrook III |
Samuel P. Seay |
Mary M. and Bradley N. Secrest |
Lynn L. and Jeffrey J. Seeger |
Gail G. Seely |
Jennifer J. and David R. Segrest |
Faith S. and R. Emmet Seibels IV |
Mary Katherine and Ryan C. Seibels |
Wendy S. and John W. Seiple Jr. |
John D. Self Jr. |
Sarah B. and Dolan D. Self Jr. |
Seminole Tribe of Florida |
Heather M. and Ryan T. Senter |
Shirley S. and Robert B. Seymour |
Janice F. and John M. Shanahan |
Debbie and Thomas A. Shands |
Virginia M. and Rodney E. Shands |
Harold C. Shannon |
Jean M. Shaw |
Norman E. Shaw |
Lynda M. Shea |
Lori B. and J. Keith Shelly |
Shelter Insurance Foundation |
Elizabeth S. Shelton |
Haley and Brandon S. Sherman |
Lisa and Stephen B. Sherrill |
Lyndsay R. and James B. Shipp |
Sherriel F. Shipp |
Anne and Stephen M. Shirley |
Sharon and G. Michael Shirley |
Sara M. Shoemaker |
Simmons Farm Raised Catfish Inc. |
Carolyn and William L. Simmons Jr. |
Jane F. and Doug Simmons |
Shirley and Harry D. Simmons Jr. |
Irene S. and Michael S. Simon |
G. Collier Simpson |
London L. and Joseph A. Simpson |
Juanita C. and Gene Skinner |
Elizabeth A. and David B. Skudder Jr. |
A. Mike Slaughter |
Andrew C. Smith |
Carolyn V. and W. Marion Smith |
D. Preston Smith Jr. |
Donna C. Smith |
Dot and D. Briggs Smith Jr. |
Elizabeth C. Smith |
Geri Beth and R. Allen Smith Jr. |
Gloria F. Smith |
Karen D. and James E. Smith Jr. |
Mechelle M. and Don E. Smith Jr. |
Pamela P. Smith |
Tami M. and Charles E. Smith Jr. |
Terre W. and Orma R. Smith III |
Haymes S. Snedeker |
Lynne R. and Rory H. Sneed |
Vicki L. and Harry A. Sneed |
Anne P. and William C. Sorrells |
Southeastern Conference |
Southern Trucking Inc. |
Myra and Randall M. Spach |
Rose and Hubert E. Spears Jr. |
Elizabeth A. and James T. Speed Jr. |
Jana Spell |
Ellen and Joe Spencer |
Judith P. and William C. Spencer Sr. |
Kelley T. and Chadwick A. Spencer |
Sports and Fitness Insurance Corporation |
Risa P. and Sumner S. Spradling |
St. Anthony Scholarship Foundation |
James D. Stark III |
Starr Foundation |
State of Mississippi Department of Finance and Administration |
Steel Dynamics Columbus LLC |
Steen Dalehite and Pace LLP |
Nancy K. Stengel |
Jeanne B. and Joseph C. Stennett Jr. |
Elizabeth B. and James M. Stephens |
Linda A. and Andrew E. Stepp |
Jayne E. and Charles M. Stevens Jr. |
Stephanie and John A. Stevens Jr. |
Deborah T. Stewart |
Dorothy C. Stewart |
James C. Stewart |
Stolzer Family Foundation |
C. June and Harper Stone |
Beth P. and Barry L. Storey |
Sherry D. and Thomas B. Storey Jr. |
Ginny L. and William H. Street Jr. |
Stribling Equipment Inc. |
Kathy and A. Wendell Stringer |
Jane and Michael A. Strojny |
William B. Stroud |
Stubbs Law Firm |
Martha M. and W. Terrell Stubbs |
Ygondine W. Sturdivant |
Sheila Stutzman |
Carlos M. Sullivan Jr. |
Meredith and John David Sullivan |
Regina and Floyd M. Sulser Jr. |
Barbara A. and Jeffrey T. Summers |
Trice W. and Harry H. Sumner |
Sunbelt Resources Inc. |
Christy C. Sundbeck |
Milton Sundbeck |
Super Junior of Vicksburg Inc. |
Surdna Foundation Inc. |
Lynne and Carl A. Swafford Jr. |
Molissia L. and Walker J. Swaney |
Sweebe Family Holding Company |
Michael R. Sweet |
Robyn M. and J. Rhea Tannehill Jr. |
Pamela P. and Hugh E. Tanner |
Taqueria del Sol |
Rebecca H. Tardy |
Blake Tartt III |
Patricia R. and Ben P. Tatum |
Shay M. and Robert O. Tatum Jr. |
Tau Chapter of Chi Omega |
Tau of Chi-O Frat House Corporation |
Don R. Taylor Sr. |
Karen C. Taylor |
Mary S. and C. Glenn Taylor |
Stephanie J. Teague |
Telapex Inc. |
Telos Foundation |
Van H. Temple |
Donna J. and Joseph R. Terracina |
Jane A. Thames |
Louisa K. and J. Tate Thigpen |
Linda D. and J. Dewayne Thomas |
Martha and James T. Thomas IV |
Martha H. and James R. Thomas |
Sanford C. Thomas |
Mildrene C. Thomasson |
Helene L. Thompson |
Jan P. and N. Gordon Thompson Sr. |
Mary M. Thompson |
Timothy F. Thompson |
Robin and S. Todd Threadgill |
Lee Ann and John M. Tidwell Jr. |
Sylvia G. and Bowman S. Tighe Jr. |
Carol and James Titley |
Titus Foundation |
Joseph C. Todd |
Clara and George W. Tomlinson |
Tommy Ramey Foundation Inc. |
Tahnya R. and Michael C. Torjusen |
Jan H. and Andrew R. Townes Jr. |
Toyota Motor North America Inc. |
Toyota Wellspring Educational Fund |
Trane Technologies |
Judith T. Travis |
Dana H. and David L. Traxler Jr. |
Sally F. and A. Wettlin Treppendahl Jr. |
Triangle Construction Company Inc. |
Carolyn E. Triplett |
Julie H. and William R. True |
Tulsa Community Foundation |
Pamela M. and Jon C. Turner |
Janet and Thomas L. Turpin Jr. |
Betty S. and Jesse B. Tutor Jr. |
Deborah W. and Mickey W. Tyler |
U.S. Charitable Gift Trust |
Caroline W. and Todd B. Underwood |
Stacy G. and James A. Underwood Jr. |
Union Pacific Corporation |
Union Square Hospitality Group |
United Negro College Fund Inc. |
University Florist |
University Physicians PLLC |
University Surgery Associates PLLC |
UNPA Inc. |
UST Public Affairs Inc. |
Helen P. and J. Lee Valentine |
Barrie B. and W. Clifton Van Cleave |
Mary D. Vance |
Victoria D. and James E. Vance |
Anne P. and Jerry G. Veazey Jr. |
Ann C. and J. Alex Ventress |
Brigitte B. and Stanley J. Viner |
Vining Sparks |
Virginia Wine Board |
Visit Oxford |
Visual Analytics Inc. |
Carolyn Y. and Jason R. Voyles |
Angelique L. and K. Ray Waddell |
Wade Inc. |
Charlie M. Wade |
Lloyd R. Wade III |
Mary Morgan and Todd M. Wade |
Virginia S. and D. Winn Walcott |
Julie Marie G. and Michael D. Waldorf |
Caroline A. and Marc E. Walker |
Laurie and David M. Walker |
Lissa F. Walker |
Liz T. Walker |
Lynn C. and Stacey L. Wall |
Nell B. Wall |
Carol W. and Richard E. Waller |
Christy W. and C. Wesley Walls |
Jane M. and Thomas H. Walman |
Walton Family Foundation Inc. |
Valarie D. and Tommy T. Wammack |
S.Y. Wang |
Rhondalynne and Bruce E. Ware |
Cynthia B. and W.A. Warner |
Mary Ellen B. and Robert L. Warner Jr. |
Cynthia H. and Terry F. Warren |
Gayle G. and Glen C. Warren |
Dale D. and Richard B. Warriner III |
Elizabeth C. and Joseph F. Washburne |
Washington County Ole Miss Club |
Waters Corporation |
Richard C. Watkins |
Martha P. Watt |
Amy L. and Robert J. Weaver |
Delia C. and Frank W. Webb |
Melody S. and John H. Webb |
Rachael H. and Dan W. Webb |
Robert A. Weems |
Loraine L. and Scott Wegmann |
Geri G. and Michael D. Weiland |
Wells Family Partnership |
Wells Fargo Advisors LLC |
Barbara Lea G. Wells |
Thomas R. Wells |
Debbie F. and Garnett B. West Jr. |
Grace F. West |
Rebecca J. and Steve West |
Sharon K. and Kerry J. West |
What A Combo Inc. |
Wheeless Shappley Bailess and Rector |
Martha M. and Murray P. Whitaker |
White Lily |
Allison and Guy H. White |
Dee M. and Lee I. White |
Elsie D. and Chester K. White II |
Jeannine H. and Charles Neel White |
Jesse L. White Jr. |
Lara S. and George M. White |
Lori L. and Robert E. White Jr. |
Mary S. and Charles R. White Jr. |
Pamela M. and C. Neel White Jr. |
Mitzi J. and Lynn K. Whittington |
Ginger G. and R. Quentin Whitwell Jr. |
Whole Foods Market |
Curtis C. Wilkie Jr. |
Anne and Joseph T. Wilkins III |
Linda J. and J. Cal Wilkins |
Gabrielle C. and Robert W. Wilkinson |
Mary F. and Brian L. Wilkinson |
Millicent T. Wilkinson |
William Randolph Hearst Foundation |
William T. Wynn Memorial Fund |
Charles H. Williams |
Cynthia C. and David J. Williams |
Elizabeth O. and Jim E. Williams |
Ellen P. and Charlie Williams |
Gina B. and Brett K. Williams |
Jane and George R. Williams |
M. Gentry Williams |
Karen A. and Alan T. Williams |
Kathryn M. and Richard K. Williams Jr. |
Kimberly and Gregory G. Williams |
Machelle C. and Ernest Q. Williams |
Nancy S. and M. Christopher Williams |
Nila Q. and Max W. Williams |
Polly F. and Parham Williams Jr. |
Rosemary T. and Sandy Williams |
Sandra P. and Roy C. Williams |
Linda M. and Johnnie W. Williamson |
Edward B. Williston |
Ann S. and William R. Wilson Jr. |
David T. Wilson Jr. |
Evelyn Wilson |
Julie M. and Paschal P. Wilson Jr. |
M. Amanda and Edward R. Wilson Jr. |
Melanie H. and Charles D. Wilson |
Noell and Gary M. Wilson |
Pamela Wilson |
Rebecca E. and Marvin C. Wilson |
Carol C. and William C. Windham |
Claire D. and John O. Windsor |
Nancy O. and Zebulon M. Winstead |
Martha C. and Frank G. Witherspoon Jr. |
Neida and Florian O. Wittichen Jr. |
Sharon H. and Robert A. Wofford |
Rosemary and Thomas A. Womble Sr. |
Joseph K. Wong |
Anne and Bobby R. Wood |
Melanie L. and Charles J. Woodall |
World Learning |
Alice D. and Jeffrey R. Wright |
Douglas M. Wright Jr. |
Julia V. and Trenton L. Wright |
Tanya H. and Archie W. Wright |
Margaret A. Wylde |
Yalobusha Brewing LLC |
Melinda C. and Benjamin Yarbrough |
Beth B. and Jack B. Yates |
Jane P. and Frank M. Yerger |
Myra Jane and Hansell N. York III |
Paige York and Casey G. Tippens |
Ann L. and Robert J. Young |
Erin O. and William D. Young |
Linda H. and Richard L. Young |
Sharon M. Young |
Lyle Zardiackas |
Name |
---|
Billy Ray Adams |
George D. Alexander |
Nancy L. and Thomas Alexander |
Harry R. Allen |
Sidney P. Allen |
Mary Allie and Frank A. Anderson |
Carlann G. and John B. Apple Sr. |
Richard E. Atkins |
Lynda T. Austin |
Leon M. Bailey Jr. |
James T. Baird |
Edgar V. Baker |
William C. Baker |
Warren N. Ball Sr. |
Barbara G. and William T. Banks |
Blair E. Batson |
Lionel F. Baxter |
Woodard D. Beacham |
Juanita P. Benham |
James A. Bennett |
Mary M. Bennett |
Carl P. Bernet Jr. |
Anna M. Berryhill |
Sue W. and James H. Bethay |
Connie and Mark A. Billings |
Vasser Bishop |
Dorothy W. Blackwell |
Darl Blair |
Laura C. Blair |
Cornelius H. Block |
Patricia M. Bogen |
Aubrey L. Boone |
William L. Bourland |
James M. Brock Sr. |
Wilma A. Brock |
Helen G. Brooks |
Lyn S. and Raymond L. Brown |
James Thomas Brown |
Susan M. Bryan |
William J. Burnett |
Van R. Burnham Jr. |
Bette F. and Harold Burson |
Eugene Butler |
Jean and George H. Butler |
R. Stewart Campbell |
Barbara C. Caperton |
Sarah W. and Charles E. Carmichael Sr. |
Don E. Carpenter |
Michael E. Carter |
James P. Cassidy |
Thelma H. Cerniglia |
Rodney Chamblee |
Rosemary W. and Donald R. Chambliss Sr. |
Robert B. Childers |
Jacqueline D. Cole |
Diann W. Coleman |
Perian C. Conerly |
Clarence M. Conway |
Daniel O. Conwill III |
Joseph N. Corsale Jr. |
Jim Cosman Sr. |
James R. Cox |
Jane C. Cromeans |
Dorothy H. Crosby |
Verna and L.O. Crosby |
Harold C. Crump |
Gerald P. Crystal |
Theodore H. Cunningham |
W.H. Cutcliff |
Lundy W. Daniel |
Alfred F. Dantzler Jr. |
Elke Davenport |
Gene L. Davidson |
Sid Davis |
Wilma Lane and Thomas L. Davis Jr. |
Frances Marie Dean |
Lee C. Dearman |
Jack DeMange |
Charles R. Depro |
G. Bryan Dewees III |
Della W. and Ralph S. Dickerson |
Catherine B. Dill |
John A. Dottley Sr. |
Michael E. Dowell |
Margaret L. Draper |
Robert G. Drewry |
Jack F. Dunbar |
Brad J. Dye Jr. |
Alisa R. and Thomas W. Elliott |
Frances B. Elliott |
Annie B. Ellis |
Celia Emmerich |
Imogene C. and Davis L. Fair Jr. |
James Parmer Farrell |
Charles Farris Jr. |
Mary Kelly D. Farrish |
Joseph B. Fenley |
Gladys G. and Elmer A. Ferguson |
James V. Ferguson Jr. |
Robert E. Fonville |
Timothy A. Ford |
Mae Fortenberry |
Mary E. and Porter L. Fortune Jr. |
John J. Franco Jr. |
Alan E. Freeland |
Dorothy and Thomas F. Frist Sr. |
John P. Fullenwider |
Ruby E. and Charles D. Galey |
Stewart Gammill III |
Eddie H. Gatlin |
Hortense and Hunter M. Gholson |
Francis Gill |
Ann A. and Joe I. Gillespie |
Jean F. and Edwin C. Gillespie |
John D. Glass |
Louise N. Godwin |
Stephen W. Gong |
Jessie D. and John K. Gordon |
R. Newell Graham |
Lance Greer |
John K. Gresham |
William G. Griesbeck |
Mary Beth Griffin |
Dorothy A. Halliday |
Jack L. Hammond |
W. Kirk Hannon |
Hugh H. Haralson III |
Larry J. Hardy |
Brent Harrison |
Mary L. Hart |
Mary Preston M. Hays |
Vassar D. Hemphill Jr. |
Russell J. Hensley |
George P. Hewes III |
Dewey C. and Will A. Hickman |
Frances T. and William L. Hill |
E. Ralph Hines Jr. |
Earl P. Holland |
Johnny D. Holliday II |
Jane O. Hollingsworth |
Warren A. Hood Sr. |
Louise and James P. Hooper |
Elizabeth G. Hope |
Elmo H. Howell |
Marjorie M. Howorth |
Susan B. Howorth |
Mary H. Howry |
Herbert Hubben |
Harriet H. Humphreys |
John M. Humphreys Jr. |
Charles V. Imbler Jr. |
Sue Imbler |
Margaret L. and Stuart C. Irby Jr. |
Harriet J. Jackson |
Lucy R. Janoush |
Bonnie B. Johnson |
Rufus C. Johnson Jr. |
Bethea B. and Frederick A. Jones |
Donald D. Jones |
Gaston Jones |
William L. Jones |
Billy J. Jordan |
Cecil E. Jordan |
Laura J. Kaye |
William C. Kellum Sr. |
Harold C. Kelly |
Margaret D. Khayat |
Marion L. and Julius W. King |
James M. Kirkley |
Betty S. Koestler |
Leonard S. Kraemer |
Albin J. Krebs |
Carolyn H. Kroeze |
William N. Krucks |
Lavergne L. Lamar |
Pat C. Lamar |
June C. Lamensdorf |
Dorothy C. and Leslie B. Lampton Jr. |
Joe K. Larson |
John C. Latham |
Matthew J. Lautar |
G. Ellett Lawrence |
James H. Lear Jr. |
Carol M. Lee |
Alma G. and Arthur B. Lewis |
Norma and Celian Lewis |
Roger C. Lewis |
Maureen H. Liberto |
Ellis C. Lindsey |
Chloe S. and William B. Lloyd Jr. |
James S. Love III |
John Fair Lucas Jr. |
Mary G. and William F. Lynch Jr. |
Sudie M. and James O. Manning |
Marie B.D. Mattingly |
Thomas J. Mattingly |
Troy S. Maxcy Jr. |
Arthur W. May |
Beth R. McAuley |
Ginger B. McCaleb |
Jane E. McCamic |
Louise T. McCamic |
Angele' K. amd James McClure Jr. |
Shelia T. McCullouch |
Montie Powell McDonnell |
Freddie S. McEwan |
H. Earl McKay Jr. |
Ruby T. and James T. McKee |
Wendy I. McKinney |
Shelby L. and Hugh W. McLarty |
David C. McMeans |
Howard L. McMillan Jr. |
Albert L. Meena |
Sally M. and Carl Meisenheimer |
George I. Melichar |
Jamie M. and Lenoard B. Melvin Jr. |
Jean M. Mihalyka |
Dorothy Maude Milden |
Mary Eugenia Miller |
Jimmy W. Mims |
Josephine C. and Troye L. Mims Sr. |
Cora T. Mitchell |
Phil D. Mock |
Harold D. Montague |
E.W. Montgomery |
Jean M. Moore |
Frank J. Morgan Jr. |
George T. Morgan |
Lawrence B. Morris |
M. Eugene Morrison |
Samuel V. Morse |
Barbara H. Mullins |
David L. Neville |
Martin M. Newcomb Sr. |
Sarah R. Nicholson |
Ruthie S. and Charles E. Noyes |
John J. O'Flaherty |
William Robert Orr Jr. |
Kathy T. Overstreet |
Mike Overstreet |
Norma D. and Clinton P. Owen Jr. |
Randall L. Owen |
Eldon H. Patterson |
Sidney E. Patton Jr. |
Jack Stephens Patty |
John M. Pearson |
Jeanette C. and Jesse P. Phillips |
J. Richard Price |
Opal R. and Wofford R. Price |
Floyd E. Pruden Jr. |
James S. Purdon |
Earline F. Ramzy |
John E. Ray |
Norma S. and Jimmy M. Reagan |
David L. Reynolds |
Julius M. Ridgway Sr. |
Shedric H. Roberson Jr. |
H. Wilson Roberts Jr. |
Peggie M. and Bill Robinson |
Herbert G. Rogers III |
Dave A. Russell |
Mattie U. Russell |
Mitchell M. Salloum |
Mary H. Sams |
J. Harry Sasser Jr. |
Mahala Saville |
Madeline Occhipinti Sciacca |
Henry C. Self |
William G. Shaffer Jr. |
John J. Shea Jr. |
Frances A. Silver |
Ben T. Smith |
Hugh C. Smith |
Jerome W. Smith |
Kenneth O. Smith |
Mickey C. Smith |
Virginia Smith |
William S. Stewart |
Russell A. Stokes |
Howard W. Stringfellow Jr. |
Mike Sturdivant |
Donald J. Summers |
Pamela J. Swanson |
Marie H. and Douglas A. Swayze II |
Thomas W. Tardy III |
Lee Davis Thames Sr. |
Walter W. Thompson Sr. |
Joy M. and Frank L. Tindall Sr. |
Kay and Andrew R. Townes Sr. |
Jay A. Travis III |
Oliver B. Triplett III |
William E. Trusty |
Sara M. Turner |
Ralph B. Vance Sr. |
Jeannie Wade |
Charles R. Walker |
Robert D. Walker |
Oscar E. Wall |
Beverly B. and Coy W. Waller |
Helen and Earl C. Walsh |
Pearl L. Walters |
Jine Y. Wang |
William L. Watt |
Janis M. Weems |
Paul L. Wells Jr. |
Richard M. Wells |
J. Dan White |
Charles L. Wilkinson |
Creighton L. Wilson Jr. |
James P. Wilson |
Jerry W. Wilson |
Martha L. and Earl R. Wilson |
Elise V. and William F. Winter |
Kenneth L. Wooten |
John L. Wyatt |
Douglas C. Wynn |
Leila Clark Wynn |
Pacesetters
Pacesetter members are alumni and friends who make a significant academic impact at the University of Mississippi with lifetime giving of $50,000 and above to academics on the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
Abbott Fund |
Kristie and Charles L. Abney |
Academy of Marketing Science |
AccessLex Institute |
Agilent Technologies |
Air Force Aid Society Inc. |
Luckie & Company |
A. Cheli and Samuel F. Alexander |
R. Wayne Alexander |
Algernon Sydney Sullivan Foundation |
Alpha Delta of Phi Mu |
Alpha Omicron Pi Foundation |
Alpha Tau Omega Fraternity Delta Psi Chapter |
AM Board of Trial Advocates |
AmWINS Group Inc. |
Arkansas Community Foundation Inc. |
Sarah W. and John T. Armstrong Jr. |
Ashley Furniture Industries LLC |
Russell Atchley |
Tricia and Barry W. Atkins |
Aurora Flight Sciences |
Kimsey O. and Ronald K. Bailey |
William C. Baird Jr. |
Bank of America Foundation |
Jahnae H. and Eddie L. Barnett |
Becker Professional Education |
Kaye W. Bender |
Michael Benedict |
Monica T. and Raymond L. Bergin Jr. |
Ann and Ronald Bernstein |
David C. Berry |
Sheela S. Bhagat |
Neal B. Biggers Jr. |
Billy Reid Inc. |
Biltmore Estate Wine Company |
Hannah and Tommy Bishop |
Blackberry Farm Taste of the South |
Katherine T. Blessey |
Linda S. and Robert T. Bobo |
Boeing Company |
Norma S. Bourdeaux |
Lissa L. and Adam H. Broome |
Brown Missionary Baptist Church |
Charles A. Brown |
Madeleine H. and Jason R. Brown |
Lisa W. and Jesse R. Browning |
Dorothy H. Butler |
Cecilia L. Caldwell and Philip Scavotto |
Joe T. Cantu and Edward J. Upton |
Carnegie Hero Fund Commission |
Jane Carr |
Celeste G. and David M. Carroll |
Dana D. and Adrian W. Cartier |
Gay L. and Steven T. Case |
Casio Inc. |
Center for Scholarship Administration Inc. |
Ching J. Chen |
Wei-Yin Chen |
Cherokee Nation |
Chi Omega Foundation |
Chickasaw Nation |
Alice M. Clark |
Scott Jennings and D.M. Cockrell |
J.M. Collins |
CoStar Group Inc. |
Sara M. Costner |
Couch & Madison Partners |
Linda K. and Larry A. Cox |
Susan and Jon Crisler |
Allen T. Cunningham |
CVS Charitable Trust Inc. |
Marcie D. Davant |
Rebecca A. Davant |
Wallace E. Davenport |
Jo A. Denley |
Susan W. and Lawrence A. Dio Jr. |
Dixie National Sale |
Susan B. Dobbs |
Joe K. Donald |
doTerra |
Lois S. Downing |
Duke Corporate Accounts Payable |
Susan H. and Kevin T. Duncan |
Sarah E. and Stephen V. Edge |
Karen J. and Rick Elam |
R. Byron Ellis Jr. |
Hala N. and Mahmoud A. Elsohly |
Enterprise Holdings Foundation |
Diane Esterman |
Eta Chapter of Sigma Chi Fraternity |
Laura B. and Stephen A. Ethridge |
ExxonMobil Corporation |
Judith C. and Charles H. Ferguson Jr. |
Financial Accounting Foundation |
First Choice Bank |
Terri R. and Ed Flemmons |
Samuel A. Flint |
Sylvia S. Foran |
Fort Sill Apache Tribe |
Four P Foundation |
Gage M. and Webb Franklin |
Kaye and Stephen G. Franks |
Kimberley D. Fritts |
Christy and P. Matthew Galtney |
Denise C. and Gerald A. Gibson III |
Eleanor A. Gill and Pete R. Thomas II |
Sarah D. Gillespie |
Jean G. and Kees Gispen |
Joy W. and James R. Gordon |
Gwen and James P. Graeber Jr. |
Greater Birmingham Convention and Visitors Bureau |
Greater Pinebelt Community Foundation |
Neva F. Greenwald |
Greenwood Junior Auxiliary |
Greenwood Leflore Hospital |
Rekha and Jonathan Hagen |
Allen P. Halliday |
William P. Halliday III |
Hanson Research |
Ann S. Hardy |
Harper Rains Knight and Company PA |
Joanna D. and Alexander M. Harrelson |
Julie S. and H. Clayton Harrington III |
Jerry W. Harris II |
Harry E. Bovay Jr. Foundation |
Sarah N. and John O. Hastings Jr. |
Susan S. Hayman |
Hearst Service Center |
Evelyn M. and D.K. Hines |
Hino Motors Manufacturing USA Inc. |
Melissa L. and Anthony L. Holland |
Lisa C. and Timothy C. Holleman |
Marshall E. Hollis |
Hol-Mac Plant |
Deborah L. and David W. Houston III |
Katherine S. and Jamie G. Houston III |
Carl E. Howard |
Cathy and Jay U. Howington |
Charles H. Hubbert |
Institute of Community Services |
Intermark Group Inc. |
Dee D. and John R. Jacobson |
Camille J. Jeffcoat |
Jeremy C. McCamic Family Foundation |
E.G. Jolly |
Lydia and Daniel W. Jones |
Jamie B. and Ernest Joyner III |
Junior Auxiliary of Rankin County |
Kappa Delta Foundation Inc. |
Kappa Delta Sorority |
Gloria Kellum |
Keith Ketchman |
Kathy B. and R.M. Khayat |
R. Lyn Kieltyka |
Patricia D. Kimble |
Lauren B. Klapthor |
Merrill H. Klapthor |
Mary Lynn Kotz |
Kroger |
Larry Payne Foundation |
Pamela B. and William F. Lawhead |
Stephanie M. and Bill Lenchinsky |
Sylvia G. Lenhoff |
Robert C. Long |
Louise Bullard Wallace Foundation |
Lynne and Ray E. Mabus Jr. |
Mahserg Inc. |
Sean Manning |
Lara Marcon and J.V. Kodali |
Paula S. Martin |
Harold Matzner |
McGriff Insurance Services |
Peggy C. and Keith McKey |
Diane W. and Steven G. McKinney |
Charles R. McMurchy |
Susan E. McRoberts |
McTeer Foundation |
Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center |
Brittney and Matt Miller |
Miss Mississippi Pageant Inc. |
Mississippi Farm Bureau Casualty Insurance Company |
Mississippi Manufacturers Association |
Mississippi Public School Consortium for Education Access |
Mississippi Scottish Rite |
Mississippi Society of CPA Educational Foundation |
Mississippi Trucking Association Foundation Inc. |
Deborah B. and John E. Monroe |
Dawn and Stephen Moody |
C. Geren Moor |
mTrade LLC |
Frederick Muller |
Murphy Martin Higher Education Fund |
NACDS Foundation |
Meta S. and Jonathon M. Nash |
Nayla A. and George J. Nassar Jr. |
Navajo Nation |
Cynthia H. and Monroe Neal Jr. |
North Carolina Division of Tourism |
Susan L. and H.W. Norton Jr. |
NOW Health |
Nucor Steel Memphis Inc. |
Sally D. Nunnally |
Jacqueline E. and Jay T. Oglesby |
Diane Olson and Fred de Roode |
Dana F. and Bond E. Oman |
Oneida Tribe of Indians of Wisconsin |
Elane O'Rourke and Bran J. Scott |
Julia R. and Rush A. Peace Sr. |
James A. Peden Jr. |
Peoples Bank |
Deborah W. Perkins |
Phi Mu Foundation |
Dabney J. and James R. Pierce Jr. |
Susan Pierce |
David M. Pincus |
Linda B. and Jim Pitcock |
Poarch Band of Creek Indians |
Robert C. Pozen |
Princeton University |
Prudential Foundation |
Catherine G. and Thomas G. Quaka |
Qualcomm Inc. |
Elizabeth J. and Robert M. Randall III |
Amy A. and Van Ray |
Sara S. and William A. Ray |
Staci L. and Michael A. Repka |
Barbara S. and Wylie E. Richards Jr. |
William M. Richardson III |
Linda F. and Michael E. Riley |
Marc Rosen |
Rotary Club of Pascagoula |
Suzanne and Gregory Rusovich |
Sam Tidwell Memorial Scholarship Fund |
Scotsman Manufacturing Company |
Donna Sessoms and W.T. Jagodinski |
Amy M. and Jason T. Shackelford |
George M. Simmerman Jr. |
Southern Farm Bureau Casualty |
Southern Farm Bureau Life Insurance |
Bessie S. Speed |
Spencer Educational Foundation Inc. |
Fieldale Farms Poultry LLC |
Gabriella and Marshall St. Amant |
State Farm Mutual Automobile |
Joann R. Stefani |
Stephens Inc. |
Jene J. Stevens |
Cynthia A. and Morris H. Stocks |
Marcella D. and William B. Strong Jr. |
Shyam R. Suchdeo |
Kenneth J. Sufka |
Melinda M. and C. David Swenson |
Symantec Corporation |
Ramey Agency LLC |
Lisa R. and John D. Tickle II |
Tony Chachere's |
Elizabeth W. and Dale A. Touchstone |
Trustees of the Diocese of Mississippi |
Union City Rotary Foundation Inc. |
Carrie R. and Jimmie L. Valentine |
Vital Projects Fund Inc. |
Sharon W. and Jeffrey S. Vitter |
Martha P. and R. Preston Wailes Jr. |
Diane S. and Paul G. Walker |
Tara M. and Jeff B. Walker |
Wayne General Hospital |
Thomas C. Wells Jr. |
David R. White |
Mary Alice and Donald A. White |
Patricia C. White |
Leah S. and Robert H. Wilkerson |
Emily F. and Mike E. Williams |
LeaAnne and Al L. Williams |
Elizabeth and Julian Williamson |
Tate and Webb Wilson |
Eleanor E. Winter and Daniel J. Backo |
Amy R. and Johnathan Zoeller |
Name |
---|
Patricia K. Allen |
Cecil M. Bolton |
Dale H. Bullen |
Carol M. Caffey |
Alice O. Callicutt |
Charles M. Carr Jr. |
Elvis O. Champion Jr. |
Maurice L. Colly |
Norma A. Davenport |
William E. Davis |
John H. Dobbs Sr. |
William Foran |
Cecil C. Fox |
Melinda E. Gamot |
Robert I. Gilbert Jr. |
Mary Hartwell B. and Beckett Howorth Jr. |
Judith T. Huff |
Charles D. Hufford |
Dorothy D. and Otho S. Johnson Jr. |
Nick Kotz |
Eleanor Launius |
Betty C. Marston |
Jonelle E. McClurkin |
Frances N. Moore |
Donald B. Morrison |
Melody B. Musgrove |
Bettye F. Myers |
Mary Ann T. Myers |
Miriam H. Newman |
Paul M. Newton Sr. |
Catherine Norton |
McKee Nunnally Sr. |
David O. Puckett III |
Carol C. Ryan |
Frances A. Sam |
William M. Shoemaker Jr. |
Valerie W. Simmerman |
Claire D. Smith |
Leland R. Speed Jr. |
Sylvia P. Sullivan |
John F. Tatum |
Annual Academic Giving
The University of Mississippi gratefully recognizes donors for their annual realized gifts and pledges, which provides significant support towards our mission to transform lives, communities and the world by providing enriching opportunities through excellence in learning, discovery, healthcare and engagement.
Sustainer
Sustainers make annual gifts of $100,000 and above to any academic program at the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
Argus Software Inc. |
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. |
Jackie P. Bailey |
Marsha D. and Haley R. Barbour |
Donna and James L. Barksdale |
Karen A. and David B. Blackburn |
Ashley S. and Michael J. Borne |
Shawn S. and David E. Brevard |
Kaye H. Bryant |
Susan M. and Lampkin Butts |
Leigh Anne and James O. Carpenter |
Council Foundation |
CREATE Foundation |
Meredith and James H. Creekmore |
Donald S. Pichitino Educational Trust |
Carol J. and Robert E. Dorsey |
Melanie W. Dowell |
Dr. and Mrs. R. Faser Triplett Foundation |
E.H. Sumners Foundation |
EdAssist/Bright Horizons |
Ergon Foundation |
FORVIS |
Friends of Children's Hospital |
Gertrude C. Ford Foundation |
Lacie M. and Joseph W. Gorder |
Laura E. and W. Walton Gresham III |
Louise H. and Thomas G. Gresham |
Susan H. and G.O. Griffith Jr. |
Sunny and Mac Haik |
Diane T. and J.L. Holloway |
Larry K. Johnson |
Kelly Gene Cook Charitable Foundation |
Steven B. King |
Knighton Family Foundation |
Shelly Leavell |
Lenore W. and Robert M. Carrier Foundation |
Robert E. Lewis Jr. |
Lauren Locke |
Luckyday Foundation |
Madison Charitable Foundation Inc. |
Maron Marvel Bradley Anderson and Tardy LLC |
Mississippi Band of Choctaw Indians |
Karen B. and A. Bruce Moore Jr. |
Helanne I. and C.W. Nicholson |
Rickie A. Patterson |
Patricia H. Pierce |
Scarlotte M. and Crymes G. Pittman |
Mary Sharp and James W. Rayner |
Roderick and Solange MacArthur Justice Center |
Schlumberger Technology Corporation |
Scholarship America |
Janice F. and John M. Shanahan |
Sara M. Shoemaker |
Smith Waldrop Foundation |
Kelly G. and Clayton B. Sporich |
E. Roe Stamps IV |
Robert S. Summers |
Stephanie J. Teague |
Helene L. Thompson |
Trane Technologies |
Tri State Educational Foundation |
Susan and Rodney F. Triplett Jr. |
Pamela M. and Jon C. Turner |
Christie K. and George R. Walker III |
Ann Weller |
Nancy F. and William G. Yates Jr. |
William G. Yates III |
Name |
---|
Dorothy W. Blackwell |
Elizabeth B. and Henry C. Brevard Jr. |
Francis D. Cerniglia |
Gwen W. and Wilfred Q. Cole Jr. |
Frank R. Day |
Margaret L. Draper |
C. Martin Dunagin Jr. |
William O. Fitch |
Daniel C. Hughes Jr. |
Frank J. Morgan Jr. |
William D. Morrison |
Hugh C. Smith |
Wilbrod St. Amand |
Jean Taylor |
Jacqueline D. and R. Faser Triplett Sr. |
Joe C. Weller |
Patron
Patrons make annual gifts of $50,000 $99,999 to any academic program at the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
Argus Software Inc. |
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. |
Jackie P. Bailey |
Marsha D. and Haley R. Barbour |
Donna and James L. Barksdale |
Karen A. and David B. Blackburn |
Ashley S. and Michael J. Borne |
Shawn S. and David E. Brevard |
Kaye H. Bryant |
Susan M. and Lampkin Butts |
Leigh Anne and James O. Carpenter |
Council Foundation |
CREATE Foundation |
Meredith and James H. Creekmore |
Donald S. Pichitino Educational Trust |
Carol J. and Robert E. Dorsey |
Melanie W. Dowell |
Dr. and Mrs. R. Faser Triplett Foundation |
E.H. Sumners Foundation |
EdAssist/Bright Horizons |
Ergon Foundation |
FORVIS |
Friends of Children's Hospital |
Gertrude C. Ford Foundation |
Lacie M. and Joseph W. Gorder |
Laura E. and W. Walton Gresham III |
Louise H. and Thomas G. Gresham |
Susan H. and G.O. Griffith Jr. |
Sunny and Mac Haik |
Diane T. and J.L. Holloway |
Larry K. Johnson |
Kelly Gene Cook Charitable Foundation |
Steven B. King |
Knighton Family Foundation |
Shelly Leavell |
Lenore W. and Robert M. Carrier Foundation |
Robert E. Lewis Jr. |
Lauren Locke |
Luckyday Foundation |
Madison Charitable Foundation Inc. |
Maron Marvel Bradley Anderson and Tardy LLC |
Mississippi Band of Choctaw Indians |
Karen B. and A. Bruce Moore Jr. |
Helanne I. and C.W. Nicholson |
Rickie A. Patterson |
Patricia H. Pierce |
Scarlotte M. and Crymes G. Pittman |
Mary Sharp and James W. Rayner |
Roderick and Solange MacArthur Justice Center |
Schlumberger Technology Corporation |
Scholarship America |
Janice F. and John M. Shanahan |
Sara M. Shoemaker |
Smith Waldrop Foundation |
Kelly G. and Clayton B. Sporich |
E. Roe Stamps IV |
Robert S. Summers |
Stephanie J. Teague |
Helene L. Thompson |
Trane Technologies |
Tri State Educational Foundation |
Susan and Rodney F. Triplett Jr. |
Pamela M. and Jon C. Turner |
Christie K. and George R. Walker III |
Ann Weller |
Nancy F. and William G. Yates Jr. |
William G. Yates III |
Name |
---|
Floyd E. Pruden Jr. |
Benefactors
Benefactors make annual gifts of $10,000 to $49,999 to any academic program at the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
Cynthia M. and James D. Abbott |
Jeanne B. and Stephen D. Allain |
David D. Allen |
Alpha Omicron Pi Foundation |
Alteryx Inc. |
Amway |
Anson Mills |
Army Emergency Relief |
Arrl Foundation |
Ascendent Charitable Trust |
Ellen E. and Philip K. Asherman |
AT&T Mississippi |
Russell Atchley |
Rachel E. Avery |
Mary L. and Freddie J. Bagley |
Bank of Yazoo City |
Baptist Children's Village |
Barbara Badal Scholarship |
Ann T. and Jerry D. Barton |
Brenda K. and Lee Baumann |
Mary Celeste Beall |
Bear Creek Arsenal |
Consuelo Beck-Sague and Andrew Dean |
Courtney A. and Michael Benedict |
Ann and Ronald Bernstein |
Hannah and Tommy Bishop |
Black Dog Fund |
Blackberry Farm Taste of the South |
E. Josh Bogen Jr. |
Bolivar Medical Center Foundation |
Ann Bowden and Robert C. Galloway |
Graham G. Boyd |
Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP |
Laura L. and John R. Bradley Jr. |
Patricia H. and John R. Brashier |
Brook and Pam Smith Fund |
Butler Snow LLP |
Cadence Bank |
Julie S. and Charles W. Caldwell Jr. |
Julie and Timothy J. Carter |
CFA Youth Scholarship |
Champion Force Athletics Youth Scholarship |
J. Truman Channell |
Chickasaw Nation Education Services |
Cirlot Agency |
Citizens Bank of Philadelphia |
Elizabeth R. and John R. Cleveland |
Mary S. and J.D. Clinton |
Kay W. Cochran |
Jenny Cockburn-Becherer and Thomas L. Becherer |
Christy L. Cole |
Collierville High School Alumni Association |
Columbus Junior Auxiliary |
Commonwealth of Kentucky |
Community Foundation of Greater Atlanta |
Community Foundation of Northwest Mississippi |
Pat M. Cooper |
Elizabeth S. and Chad Cottrell |
Couch & Madison Partners |
Susan M. and Tyler D. Craft |
Betsy S. and Wade H. Creekmore Jr. |
Charles Crichton |
Desert Community Foundation |
Susan W. and Lawrence A. Dio Jr. |
Dixie National Sale |
Oliver F. Doughtie |
E. Allyson Duckworth |
Virgie S. and Charles M. Dunagin |
Martha S. and John H. Dunbar |
Susan H. and Kevin T. Duncan |
Lynn W. and Woods E. Eastland |
Adam Eckelbarger |
Education Dynamics LLC |
Susan K. and Maurice R. Eftink |
El Dorado Promise Inc. |
Ellwood Foundation |
Enterprise Holdings Foundation |
Epsilon XI of Sigma Nu Fraternity |
Erwin E. Smith Foundation |
EY LLP |
Judith C. and Charles H. Ferguson Jr. |
First Commercial Bank |
Tonya K. and Dale L. Flesher |
Folded Flag Foundation Inc. |
Avery and S. Neil Forbes |
Diane and Alan Franco |
Freedom Alliance Scholarship Fund |
Karen M. and William L. Freeman Jr. |
Kimberley D. Fritts |
Mary Ann H. and Don L. Fruge' |
Lee Anne and William N. Fry IV |
Kathrine and Donald K. Gaddy |
Caren L. and Tom T. Gallaher |
Rita N. and William Garcia |
Germantown Presbyterian Church |
Gina G. and T.D. Gordon |
Sharon M. and Bobby L. Graham Jr. |
Graham-Martin Foundation |
Mary M. and Steve W. Grantham Jr. |
Roane R. and Robert V. Grantham |
Reba M. Greer |
Gretchen Wolf Swartz Scholarship Fund Inc. |
Cynthia C. and Lloyd M. Grissinger |
Gulf Coast Community Foundation |
Robert A. Harder |
Cecile B. and Robert H. Harper |
Nancy L. and Ronald E. Harper |
Joanna D. and Alexander M. Harrelson |
Mary D. and Samuel B. Haskell III |
Cathy and Joe D. Havens Jr. |
Mary Helen T. and David E. Hepner |
Elizabeth B. and William M. Hereford |
Stephanie Hickman |
Kirsten E. and J. Ryan Hill |
Harriet N. and Albert L. Hilliard |
Evelyn M. and D.K. Hines |
Ho Chunk Nation |
Claudia W. and R.H. Holmes IV |
Hope Tree Family Services |
Horatio Alger Association of Distinguished Americans |
Horne LLP |
Linda G. Huffman |
Tracy E. Hulihan |
Dinah D. and William W. Huthnance |
IG Services LLC |
Illinois Tool Works |
James and Madeleine McMullan Family Foundation |
James C. Ferrer Education Fund Inc. |
James Meredith Bible Society |
Jean M. Moore Family Trust |
Marcus C. Jennings III |
John and Elizabeth Bleuer Scholarship |
John H. Dunbar Charitable Fund |
Lydia and Daniel W. Jones |
Sara and B. Bryan Jones III |
Jean A. and George L. Jordan |
Kappa Alpha Order |
Kappa Delta Foundation Inc. |
Kappa Kappa Gamma |
Kathy Ireland Worldwide |
Meredith and Scott Keating |
Keefe, Bruyette and Woods Inc. |
Ariel Kelley |
Nicole and Benjamin B. Kennedy |
Meredith Keyes and Kurt Bland |
Margaret Khayat |
Elizabeth A. and Bradford A. Kilgore |
Mary Madeleine and Michael W. Koury |
Carol and P. Ken Lackey Jr. |
Larry Payne Foundation |
Grace and David Lawson |
Ellen E. and R. Eason Leake |
Leo M. Leon |
Cynthia C. and Jerry L. Levens |
Patricia P. and William Lewis Jr. |
Pauline S. and Michael T. Lewis |
Constance H. and Thomas G. Lilly |
Elliot H. Loden |
Janet and C.M. Lusco |
Ray E. Mabus Jr. |
Stewart M. Madison |
Maker’s Mark |
Charlotte L. and R. Phil Malone |
Sharon D. and John A. Maloney |
Susan and David Marcinek |
Lara Marcon and J.V. Kodali |
Cathleen A. and C.D. Martin |
Sherry A. and John F. Martin |
Kimberly W. Mastrostefano |
Jennifer L. and Michael L. Mayers |
Mayo Company LLC |
Deborah F. McAbee and J. Byron Morris |
McCarty Architects PA |
Susan C. and David O. McCormick |
Cille and William M. McDonald Sr. |
Lori S. and Christopher A. McKee |
Diane W. and Steven G. McKinney |
Medtronic |
A. Ashley and Victor H. Meena Jr. |
Brooke H. and Charles M. Merkel III |
Mississippi Bar Foundation |
Mississippi Bar MB Sections Fund |
Mississippi Junior Miss Pageant Inc. |
Mississippi Scholarship Fund Inc. |
Mississippi Trucking Association Foundation Inc. |
Mississippi United Methodist Foundation |
Lucy L. and Guy W. Moore Jr. |
Raven Layne P. and Jonathan P. Moorehead |
Mountain Valley Spring Water |
mTrade LLC |
National Association of Secondary School Principals |
Mary K. and Alex D. Navab |
Neel-Schaffer Inc. |
NEMCC Development Foundation Inc. |
Nicholas Air |
Joshua L. Norris |
North Mississippi Education Consortium Inc. |
Wiley and Alex North |
Northcentral Electric Cooperative |
Northwestern Mutual Foundation |
NOW Health |
Nucor Foundation |
PerMar Q. and Jonathan H. Olin |
Oneida Tribe of Indians of Wisconsin |
Andrea G. and Charles L. Overby |
Kimberly A. and J. Marshall Page III |
Panola County Community Chest |
Libbie K. and Kevin M. Patterson |
Elizabeth A. Payne and Kenneth A. Rutherford |
Jennifer and Abb Payne |
Phi Delta Theta |
Janet J. and George Pilko |
Samuel T. Polk III |
Powell Foundation Inc. |
Michelle and Edward O. Powell |
Robert C. Pozen |
Princeton University |
Procter & Gamble Fund |
C. Jane Quinn and Jeffrey J. McCarthy |
Elizabeth W. and Neal J. Quirk |
Welissa W. and Gregory C. Rader |
Elizabeth J. and Robert M. Randall III |
Jenny S. and J. Bradley Rayner |
Whitney Rayner and Edward K. Crawford |
Caroline W. and Daniel Reed |
Regions Bank |
Staci L. and Michael A. Repka |
Alyssa S. and Jesse B. Revis |
Cindy and R. Neal Rich |
Barbara S. and Wylie E. Richards Jr. |
Brenton G. Richardson |
William M. Richardson III |
Lea Ann and Brian K. Roberson |
Robert Barnett Foundation |
Daniel C. Roberts |
Rocco's Inc. |
Stephen E. Rowell |
Ruth U. Fertel Foundation |
Saint John's Catholic Church |
Kathy and Joe F. Sanderson Jr. |
Santa Ynez Band of Mission Indians |
Carrie T. Scarborough |
Donna L. and Thomas C. Schmidt |
Phillip L. Schmidt |
Melissa Scott |
Gail G. Seely |
Cynthia M. and Robert Seibels III |
Amy M. and Jason T. Shackelford |
Jean M. Shaw |
Suzette D. Shelmire |
George M. Simmerman Jr. |
Catherine C. and Taylor M. Sledge Jr. |
Vicki L. and Harry A. Sneed |
Southeastern Conference |
Jacky H. and Larry D. Sparks |
Judith Speed |
St. Anthony Scholarship Foundation |
State Farm Companies Foundation |
Steel Dynamics Columbus LLC |
Nancy K. Stengel |
Jene J. Stevens |
Cynthia A. and Morris H. Stocks |
Janice and John M. Stoner Jr. |
Beth P. and Barry L. Storey |
Ygondine W. Sturdivant |
Sugar Bowl-Louisiana Superdome |
Linda R. Sullivan |
Molissia L. and Walker J. Swaney |
Taqueria del Sol |
Tau Chapter of Chi Omega |
Tennessee Valley Authority |
Suzan B. and John H. Thames Jr. |
Martha and James T. Thomas IV |
Samantha E. and Lee H. Thompson III |
Mitchell D. Thweatt |
Lisa R. and John D. Tickle II |
Trammell Foundation |
Tulsa Community Foundation |
Betty S. and Jesse B. Tutor Jr. |
United States Pharmacopeia |
University of Notre Dame |
Carrie R. and Jimmie L. Valentine |
Vicksburg Medical Foundation |
Visit North Carolina |
Volunteers for Veterans Oxford ONC |
Natalie W. and Richard K. Von Seelen |
Laurie and David M. Walker |
Phyllis H. and Thomas D. Wallace Jr. |
Rhondalynne and Bruce E. Ware |
Elizabeth C. and Joseph F. Washburne |
Keyana R. and Cedric J. Washington |
Elizabeth and James D. Watt |
Susan K. and Wendell W. Weakley |
Sharon K. and Kerry J. West |
Michelle and Richard H. Whitley |
Polly F. and Parham Williams Jr. |
Reba W. and Dave Williams |
Sylvia H. and Joel Williams |
Edward B. Williston |
M. Amanda and Edward R. Wilson Jr. |
Teresa E. Wood |
Telisa Yancy |
Erin O. and William D. Young |
Lyle Zardiackas |
Name |
---|
Jean H. Chisolm |
Lance Greer |
Larry J. Hardy |
Vassar D. Hemphill Jr. |
Mary Ann T. Myers |
Milton C. Pardue Jr. |
Platinum
Platinum make annual gifts of $5,000 to $9,999 to any academic program at the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
Mary H. and George E. Abraham II |
Absher Charitable Foundation Inc. |
Accelerate |
Active Digital LLC |
Alkemist Labs |
American Red Cross |
Joanna and Jeffrey Andrews |
Arizona Community Foundation |
Arkansas Community Foundation Inc. |
Art Guild Inc. |
Asian and Pacific Islander American Scholarship Fund |
Associate Alumnae of Douglass College |
AutoZone |
Bacot/McCarty Foundation |
Baird Foundation Inc. |
Bank of America |
Baptist Foundation of Alabama |
Baptist Health Systems Inc. |
Barnhart Crane and Rigging Company |
Barbara K. Beckmann |
Boeing Company |
Heather and Joseph R. Bogdahn |
Kimberly S. and Prentiss W. Bolin Jr. |
John Borchert |
Norma S. Bourdeaux |
Bourne Scholarship |
Melanie C. and Billy B. Bowman |
Lissa L. and Adam H. Broome |
Brown and Riding Insurance Services Inc. |
Julia Bruno |
Carrie A. and Richard D. Bullock Jr. |
Linda Burgess and William R. Dunlap |
Sara J. and Thomas R. Burke |
Gloria M. and H. Joseph Byrd |
California Chafee Grant Program |
Brooks M. and Port N. Campany |
Career Opportunities through Education Inc. |
Carr Family Charitable Trust |
Candice W. and Thomas M. Carr Jr. |
Stephanie B. and Ken Carroll |
Annette and Mark B. Carter |
Gay L. and Steven T. Case |
Central Alabama Community Foundation |
Central Kentucky Community Foundation |
Ping C. Cheng |
Cherokee Nation |
Chi Omega Foundation |
Children's Miracle Network Hospitals |
Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma |
Christermon Foundation |
Elizabeth and Grant Clark |
Virginia G. and Charles C. Clark |
Cleveland Guardians Baseball Company LLC |
Coast Guard Foundation Inc. |
Bradford E. Cobb III |
Coca-Cola Scholars Foundation |
Comcast NBC Universal |
Community Bank |
Community Foundation of the Low Country Inc. |
Community Foundation of Western Nevada |
Susan G. and Jeffrey A. Conley |
Consumer Healthcare Products Association |
Copart Private Foundation |
Edie and James E. Corrigan Jr. |
Cowart Family Charitable Foundation |
Helen and C. York Craig Jr. |
Crestwood Equipment |
Lynn and Elliott Crutchfield |
Curtis and Edith Munson Foundation |
Wallace E. Davenport |
James W. Davis |
Nancy and Sidney D. Davis III |
Delta Delta Delta |
Delta Gamma Foundation |
Derbyshire Charitable Fund |
Detroit Tigers Inc. |
Diane and Bruce Halle Foundation |
A. Seth Dickinson |
Dixie Youth Baseball Inc. |
Donald J. Lindley Trust |
Amy and Christopher Dorsey |
Doug Sanders Charity Classic |
Eastwood Memorial United Methodist Church |
Isaac M. and Byron W. Eckols |
Education Foundation of Greenville |
Karen J. and Rick Elam |
Elks National Foundation |
Emily Jones Pointer Trust |
EOD Warrior Foundation |
Evans Scholars Foundation |
Executive Women International Birmingham Chapter |
EY LLP |
Firefly Fund |
First Tee of Central Arkansas |
Fitzgerald Family Fund |
Dorothea H. and W. Edmond Fitzgerald |
Fortress Consulting LLC |
Franklin Road Academy |
Ashley T. and Preston B. Frazer |
Colleen and Morris Friedman |
Felicia Fruia-Edge and John T. Edge |
Sharon K. and Tommy R. Funk Jr. |
G.F. Patterson Scholarship |
Carol H. and William T. Gafford |
Barbara and Dewey D. Garner |
Gear Up Virginia Scholarship |
Gerald R. Forsythe Foundation |
Stacy M. and Daniel J. Gesek Jr. |
Alexis L. and T. Wynn Giles |
Jean G. and Kees Gispen |
Leigh Ann and Stacey W. Goff |
Donna B. and William Gottshall Jr. |
Graduate Hotels |
Gray-Daniels Auto Family |
Janice and Barrett E. Green |
Greenwood Junior Auxiliary |
Janice M. and Chellis O. Gregory |
Claire D. and Stephen M. Griner |
John M. Groat |
Laurie M. Hailey |
Sue T. and Lance H. Hale |
Heritage Properties Inc. |
Kathryn H. Hester |
Higher Education and Ministry, United Methodist Church |
Higher Purpose Company |
Teresa and Lance Hirsh |
Kim L. and Richard J. Hoffman |
Seth T. Holifield |
Home Depot Foundation |
Patricia B. Hopper |
Patricia S. Hopson |
Lynn and C. Delbert Hosemann Jr. |
Cathy and Jay U. Howington |
International Chapter PEO Sisterhood |
Jackson Rotary Club Charities |
Nader B. Jarun |
Jay Price Scholarship Fund |
Camille J. Jeffcoat |
Joanne Olivard Foundation |
John F. Connelly Scholarship |
Jon and Dianne Moonves Donor Advised Fund |
Jones S. Davis Foundation |
Laurin H. and Glen Jones |
Junior Auxiliary of Desoto County |
Kamehameha Schools |
Robert C. Khayat |
Kim and Richard Hoffman Philanthropic Fund |
Patricia D. Kimble |
William H. King |
Sabra Kirkpatrick and David E. Thompson |
Lenell Kittlitz |
Janice and S. Allen Lackey |
Kerri R. and Austin E. Lafferty |
Lakeside Country Club Scholarship |
Carlyle W. and Thad F. Lee |
Shing-Shong Lee |
Frank M. Lenior |
Susan and David W. Light |
Jui K. Lin |
Robert C. Long |
Rick Looser |
Lord Scholarship Award |
Celeste C. and Ben Luke Sr. |
Justin K. Mahfouz |
Libby and David S. Mallitz |
Dana W. Markham |
Deborah W. and David N. Martin |
Paula S. Martin |
Martin's BBQ |
Sally and Waddell Mashburn |
Masonic Grand Lodge of Missouri |
Suzette L. Matthews and Matty Bengloff |
Jay McCracken |
Peggy C. and Keith McKey |
McLaughlin Doty Foundation |
Stephanie H. and James R. McNab III |
Sean Michaels |
Midsouth Chapter Metals Service |
Ellen D. and David L. Miller |
Anna T. Millins and Chauncey L. Mullins |
Miss Hospitality Program |
Miss Texas Scholarship Foundation |
Mississippi Automotive Manufacturers Educational Foundation |
Mississippi Bankruptcy Conference Inc. |
Mississippi Department of Human Services Pontotoc County |
Mississippi Society of CPA Educational Foundation |
Camille G. Mitchell |
Lisa C. Mitchell |
Michael B. Mitchell |
Moll Foundation Scholarship Trust |
Dianne and Jon Moonves |
Nancy W. Murrill |
Naphcare Charitable Foundation |
Meta S. and Jonathon M. Nash |
Nayla A. and George J. Nassar Jr. |
National Restaurant Association Educational Foundation |
National Society of Collegiate Scholars |
Native Forward Scholars Fund |
Navajo Nation |
Navient Solutions LLC |
Newnan Junior Service League |
Nicholas Services LLC |
Noon Development LLC |
Northern Texas PGA Foundation |
Northpoint Christian School Inc. |
Amy and Thomas C. Norton |
Nucor-Yamato Steel Company |
Oakland A Scholarship |
Office of Fraternal Leadership and Learning |
Ole Miss Alumni Association |
Kimberly and Norman M. Orr |
Jeffrey Parris |
Renita A. and Mark Q. Partin |
Patrick F. Taylor Foundation |
Anthony C. Patrizzi |
Krstina Pavlovich |
James T. Pegues |
Peoples Bank |
John S. Petty |
Pfizer |
David M. Pincus |
Leonard Pinna |
Gail J. and John R. Pittman |
Edith Polk |
Natasha and Steve Prakope |
William Pretsch |
Public Education Foundation |
Qatar Foundation International LLC |
Terry G. and J. Marvin Quin |
Wanda J. and Daniel Quon |
Kathy S. and Lee W. Randall |
Red River Valley Association Inc. |
Brian C. Reisetter |
Renaissance Foundation |
Renasant Bank |
Judith M. and E.D. Reynolds Jr. |
Sharon J. Richmond |
Rachelle M. and C. Scott Ririe |
Robertson Foundation |
Wyndham Robertson |
Marc Rosen |
Mary Louise Rosenbush |
Ross and Yerger Inc. |
Rotary Club of Pascagoula |
Joseph Ruzzo |
Lucius F. Sams Jr. |
San Angelo Area Foundation |
San Antonio Area Foundation |
Diane T. and Richard F. Scruggs |
Seabee Memorial Scholarship Association |
Andrew R. Seger |
Service Specialists |
Susan P. and David C. Shaw |
Shelby County KY A&M Association |
Shelter Insurance Foundation |
Ellen A. Shelton |
Kristen and Marc Short |
Slurp LLC |
Smart Scholarship Funding Corporation |
Jeanne and Gerald Spedale |
Joelle K. and Richard L. Speed Jr. |
St. Louis Lodge No. 5 |
Alan K. Stone |
Shyam R. Suchdeo |
Summit Medical Communications LLC |
Sussex County Fire Police Association |
Jessica and Michael Sznapstajler |
Taylor Group Inc. |
Marian and Lance Templeton |
Pamelyn M. and David W. Terreson |
Virginia S. and Cooper L. Terry |
Bonita G. Terry-Malone and Herman L. Malone |
Kristin and Eric Thompson |
Mary M. Thompson |
Marsha H. and Frank L. Tindall Jr. |
Trico Cooperative Foundation |
Trustmark National Bank |
Robin S. and James M. Tucker |
Leigh Anne R. and Sean A. Tuohy |
Rachel and D. Benton Turnage |
Staci H. and Thomas B. Tyler |
Camille and Jim Uhlir |
Union City Rotary Foundation Inc. |
Varsity Esports Foundation |
Vertical Bridge Reit LLC |
Westbrook Foundation Inc. |
Adrienne A. and Jason D. Whaley |
Leah S. and Robert H. Wilkerson |
Will Pevahouse Scholarship Fund |
Wilson Scholarship Foundation Inc. |
Elizabeth C. and Barry D. Woodward |
Patricia B. and J.E. Wright |
Kelley C. and Louis C. Zeleskey |
Henry B. Zuber III |
Name |
---|
Juanita P. Benham |
Anne M. Hollier |
Gold
Gold make annual gifts of $2,500 to $4,999 to any academic program at the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
Helen B. and Wadie H. Abraham Jr. |
Dorothy S. Allen |
Katherine K. Allen |
Tracie L. Allgood |
Roz and Douglas Anderson |
Tricia and Barry W. Atkins |
Natalie and Robert R. Bailess |
Charlotte A. and James E. Baine |
William C. Baird Jr. |
Ben F. Banahan III |
Margaret P. and John L. Barker |
Jane Anna and Bryan Barksdale |
Judith D. and William R. Barnett |
Lisa G. and William B. Barrack |
Mary Betsy and Bruce J. Bellande |
Marshall G. Bennett |
Paige H. Berry |
Allyson M. and Robert B. Best |
Camille and Michael F. Bianco |
Frank W. Bishop III |
Jane P. and Robert R. Black |
Kristina M. and Kenneth Blizzard |
Ananda K. Bollu |
Ann L. and Dan H. Brady |
Charles A. Brown |
Heather M. and Mike D. Brown |
Wesley K. Bryan |
T. Tucker Buchanan |
C. Hays Burchfield and Joshua G. Whitlock |
Audrey H. and George W. Butler |
George W. Butler Jr. |
Cecilia L. Caldwell and Philip Scavotto |
Molly W. and Richard J. Call IV |
Elizabeth and Dominic Cameratta |
Brooks M. and Port N. Campany |
Angelyn A. and R. Barry Cannada |
Brett W. Cantrell |
Sylvia J. Caples |
Carolyn M. Carothers |
Doris H. and Tracy L. Causey |
Heather O. and D. Ray Chambliss III |
Bradford E. Cobb III |
Matt Cobb |
Jill Cokinos |
Crystal G. and Horace E. Combs III |
Sherry D. and Richard L. Cooper |
Warren E. Cox |
Elizabeth P. and John A. Crawford Jr. |
Mark A. Crawford |
Catherine B. and William L. Crews |
Ann D. Critz |
Elizabeth T. and Stephen G. Darnall |
Brenda and Roy G. Deary |
Lara M. and Vance P. Derryberry |
Martha Tate S. and Henry C. Dodge |
Patricia S. and Ralph H. Doering III |
David W. Dogan III |
Elizabeth J. and William C. Drummond |
Katie M. and Jamie S. Dyos |
Mike L. Edmonds |
Herbert C. Ehrhardt |
Rebecca F. and Mike Ehrlicher |
Barbara Engeriser |
Philip K. Ensley |
Tracie and Gregory D. Espenan |
Eileen S. and Jeffrey D. Estes |
Laura B. and Stephen A. Ethridge |
Delores and Gustavo Ezcurra |
Rose J. and Richard L. Flenorl |
Gaye P. Flynt |
Judson Force |
Ronald M. Frith |
Janice Ger |
Denise C. and Gerald A. Gibson III |
Dolly C. and H. Wesley Goings III |
Shelley S. and Patrick C. Gough |
Natashia S. Gregoire-Stuart |
Susan P. and John Hadad III |
Cecil Harper |
Jennifer Harris |
Michelle Harrison |
Alice J. and G. Lee Hawkins |
Mary L. and Gerald J. Haywood |
Samantha A. Helton |
Regina R. and Stephen R. Hennessy |
Claudia B. and Ewin Henson III |
Elizabeth A. and R. Bradley Hiatt |
Jackie and John S. Hicks |
Martha R. and Frank S. Hill Jr. |
Samuel C. Hix |
Lisa C. and Timothy C. Holleman |
Susan W. and Reginald L. Holley |
Robert Holt |
Holley H. and William A. Hood II |
Ryan P. Hoormann |
C. Jane and Marshall L. Horton III |
Letitia P. Horton |
Gayla and Wendell L. Hoskins II |
Peggy B. Hudson |
Terry W. and Paul R. Hust |
Sandra M. and Robert T. Jackson Sr. |
Samuel Jacobs |
Denise and Anthony D. Johnson |
Nancy J. and Lawrence B. Johnson Jr. |
Laura D. Jolly |
Candace O. and Walker W. Jones III |
William Keane |
Kristin and Bryan W. Kemmett |
Cynthia W. Kennedy |
Shonda Kines |
Scott R. King |
Holly and Josh Korman |
Janet D. and Samuel Lauderdale |
Pamela B. and William F. Lawhead |
Anita W. and Anthony N. Lawrence III |
Fei T. Leu |
Rebecca E. Lilly and Howard Sams |
James L. Lindsey |
Allen L. Linton and Robert J. Asti |
Allison and Ray Lockard |
Margaret O. and Milton L. Lovell |
Linda D. and Alexander MacCormack |
Julie P. and Don Magee |
Lisa and Michael Massengill |
Debra and Terry Mattingly |
Tom Mayfield |
Susan M. and William T. Mays Jr. |
Deborah F. McAbee and J. Byron Morris |
James V. McCardle |
Courtney and Bryan T. McClellan-Brown |
Renee H. and Johnny P. McRight |
Eric E. Meier |
Susan S. and Thomas C. Meredith |
Thomas J. Montgomery |
Lynda Montoya |
Jerilou J. and Walt Moore III |
Melanie R. and Paul H. Moore Jr. |
Camille and William H. Morris Jr. |
Callie B. and William M. Mounger II |
Rachelle G. and Christopher N. Mouron |
Molly and John E. Munie |
Lynnette S. and James T. Murff |
Jean S. Nichols |
Heather J. and Jeffery R. Nicholson |
Christopher A. Noone |
Amy and Alexander Odom |
Graham O'Kelly |
Rosemary Oliphant-Ingham |
Andrea C. and Stephen C. Oliver |
Tia and Andy Pashby |
Harvey L. Payne Sr. |
Julia R. and Rush A. Peace Sr. |
Ann C. and Edward P. Peacock III |
Sandra T. and William C. Penick IV |
Frances A. Phillips |
Susan Pierce |
Korah M. Pounds |
Barbara S. and S. Milburn Price Jr. |
Thomas J. Reardon |
Walter B. Reed |
Jeneice A. and Lindsay Reid |
Brandy M. and Eric Roberts |
Kimberly S. and Peter Robertson |
Tommie L. Robinson Jr. |
Russell S. Ross |
Andy Runzi |
David W. Russell |
C. Lee Sanders |
Stephanie Q. and Charles C. Scott IV |
Joann S. and R.P. Scruggs III |
Judith K. and W.H. Searight III |
Faith S. and R. Emmet Seibels IV |
Mary C. Sexton and Philip R. Loria Jr. |
Susan P. and David C. Shaw |
Joseph N. Shayeb |
Andrew D. Shiftan |
Jane F. and Doug Simmons |
Amanda W. and Kent E. Smith |
Barbara O. and Paul K. Smith |
Bryce M. Smith |
Charlene M. and James V. Smith |
Elizabeth C. Smith |
Tanya M. and James M. Smith |
Cynthia E. Stephenson and Mark E. Merhab |
Brooks W. Stewart |
Fe Z. Strickland |
Jerry D. Strickland II |
Donna W. and Matthew W. Strum |
May W. and Lindsey Tape |
Anne W. and William B. Taylor |
Bonita G. Terry-Malone and Herman L. Malone |
Amanda Trabue and J. Ike Brodofsky |
Judith T. Travis |
Sidnette W. and Edward W. Turnage III |
Jackson Turner |
Linda B. and Turner W. Tyson II |
M. Douglas Vance |
Linda and Craig Vonburg |
Donna R. and Gerald D. Wages |
Phillip C. Waller |
Jane M. and Thomas H. Walman |
Michael P. Walton |
Valarie D. and Tommy T. Wammack |
Thomas Warner |
Lynn G. and Benjamin M. Watson |
Jennifer M. and William C. Weathersby |
Sallie Weissinger and J. Bart McMullan Jr. |
Thomas M. Weissinger |
Elizabeth P. and William F. West |
Sherri K. and Travis I. West |
Mary Alice and Donald A. White |
Tina Marie W. and Geoffrey J. White |
Mitzi J. and Lynn K. Whittington |
Andrew Williams |
Nancy O. and Zebulon M. Winstead |
Kent E. Woo |
Brooke B. and Michael D. Worthy |
Ashley J. Wright |
Frances and Jim Zook |
Silver
Silver make annual gifts of $1,848 to $2,499 to any academic program at the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
James M. Achord |
Janet T. and Olen S. Akers |
Deborah D. and Steven D. Ammann |
Janet L. and Fritz Anderson |
Marian F. and Fred M. Anklam Jr. |
Janice A. Antonow |
Scott Bartosh |
Wendy R. and Murray Beard |
Linda S. and Robert T. Bobo |
Susan P. Bonds |
Tamara D. and Todd A. Boolos |
Susan E. Bostick |
Audra A. Bowman |
Phillip W. Bowman |
Mariya D. and Stanley K. Breaux |
Dianne E. and James F. Burnett |
Sarah R. and Andrew W. Burnett |
Margaret A. and Michael E. Callahan |
Thomas L. Callicutt Jr. |
Charles A. Carr |
Kathryn M. and Charles E. Cauthen Jr. |
Jayanta Chaudhury |
Alice M. Clark |
Joan D. Cleary |
Debra F. and A. Leon Collins |
Cindy and Ronnie G. Colvin |
Thomas A. Condon Jr. |
L. Elizabeth and Nicholas P. Conway |
Marie S. and John W. Cope III |
Robert A. Cowden |
Sandra B. and Frank Crosthwait Jr. |
Carolyn B. and Charles H. Davidson V |
Mary Allen and Joshua N. Debold |
JoAnne Decker |
Kaori and Michael Dixon |
Jane M. and William C. Douglas |
Helen W. Downer |
J. Andrew Dupps |
Patricia S. and David A. Dykes |
Anthony A. Eason |
Hala N. and Mahmoud A. Elsohly |
Jana S. and Clark Ethridge Jr. |
Vivian S. and Henry R. Farris |
Jan Feazel |
Marcie C. and William R. Ferris Jr. |
Molli A. Flynt |
Jane B. and William R. Ford Jr. |
Pamela C. and Roger D. Franck |
Ginger G. and William M. Gage |
Deborah T. and W. Scott Galloway |
Kathryn F. Gates |
Craig M. Geno |
Kimberly A. and T. Lee Gibson |
Monica R. and Hardy P. Graham Jr. |
Lolita T. and Romalas A. Gregory |
Anna P. and Thomas G. Gresham Jr. |
Constance S. and Daniel P. Griffin |
Kathy O. and Ben Griffith |
Thomas J. Grisham |
Donna H. and Aaron K. Halford Jr. |
Claire C. and James A. Haltom |
Laura G. Harper |
Corneil B. and Maddox Harris Jr. |
Rita and Steve Harris |
Hind T. Hatoum |
Susan Sadler Hayman |
Mary V. and Van E. Hedges |
Susan L. and Daniel J. Hedglin |
Morella K. and John C. Henegan |
J. Robert Hightower |
Deborah L. and David W. Houston III |
Bettye M. Howard |
Dorothy M. and Thomas S. Howorth |
Chern J. and John C. Hsu |
Donna B. and Dale R. Jacobs |
Ellen C. Johnson |
Amanda J. and Christopher C. Johnston |
E. Grady Jolly |
P. Gail and G.R. Jones Jr. |
Kelly and Gary Keers |
Donald J. Kirby |
Annette S. Kluck |
Jeannine W. and Paul C. Knowlton III |
Alfred R. Koenenn |
Margaret L. and John B. Laney Jr. |
Elise H. and Preston H. Lee III |
Van E. Lee Jr. |
Melissa D. and R. Dennis Legate |
Davina and Terry R. Levy |
Helen and John T. Lewis III |
Harry Limb |
Mary E. and Jacob R. Lindsey |
Carol S. and James A. Lowe |
Tammy S. Lum |
Elaine and Leonard Lurie |
Soumyajit Majumdar |
Ashley A. and J. Scott Mattei |
Kathryn M. and William O. McCraney |
Suzanne M. McDonald |
Janie V. and J. Dan McLeod |
Yolett A. McPhee-McCuin and Kelly L. McCuin |
Lauren F. Milligan |
Alysson L. Mills |
Ramona R. and Michael P. Mills |
Holly H. and Meade W. Mitchell |
Martha R. Morgan |
Melva and John A. Mortimer Jr. |
Karen and Aldert S. Nall Jr. |
Courtenay S. and Justin W. Nichols |
S. Ryan Niemeyer |
Laura S. and Richard G. Noble |
Mildred R. and John A. Norris |
Sally F. and Darden H. North |
Jennifer R. O'Barr |
Cynthia E. and David D. O'Donnell |
Cheryl G. and Wayne C. Oglesby |
Michelle M. and Richard E. Olson |
David Orthwein |
Charlotte P. and Paul N. Parks |
Pat Patterson |
Elizabeth S. and Scott W. Pedigo |
Katie and Jonathan R. Pennington |
J. Landon Phillips Jr. |
Cheryl and Randy G. Pierce |
Melissa A. Poynter-Powell and Jeffrey A. Powell |
Deborah K. and Andre Prefontaine |
Catherine G. and Thomas G. Quaka |
Deidre and John B. Reed Jr. |
Audra S. and Thomas E. Rester Jr. |
Anita Jo and William J. Ross III |
Betty W. Sanders |
Linda B. and Stephen H. Scott |
Mary Lou and Norman H. Seawright Jr. |
Constance Slaughter-Harvey |
Carolyn V. and W. Marion Smith |
Dot and D. Briggs Smith Jr. |
Terre W. and Orma R. Smith III |
Ginny L. and William H. Street Jr. |
Margaret A. Swearingen |
Rosa and Stephen Vassallo |
Misha W. Vause |
Geoffrey P. Vickers |
Nell B. Wall |
Christy W. and C. Wesley Walls |
Mary Ellen B. and Robert L. Warner Jr. |
Debora R. and Mitchell R. Wenger |
Sharon M. and Richard E. White |
Ginger G. and R. Quentin Whitwell Jr. |
Jay L. Wiener |
Wilma J. and Robert P. Wilbanks |
Denise E. and Mark Wilder |
Martha P. and Peter G. Williston |
Rebecca E. and Marvin C. Wilson |
Linda P. and J. Brooks Yates Jr. |
Eddie T. Yau |
Myra Jane and Hansell N. York III |
Xu Zuo |
Bronze
Bronze make annual gifts of $1,000 to $1,847 to any academic program at the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
Peggy H. and James F. Adams |
Emily M. and Michael A. Addison |
Jenny Z. and Corey T. Addy |
Carol B. and William B. Adkins |
Michelle and Robert H. Alexander Jr. |
Kay S. and J. Warner Alford Jr. |
Melinda L. and Thomas S. Alford |
Katherine and Jeffrey Alitz |
Emily A. Allen |
Mary K. and James B. Allen Jr. |
Danielle S. and Tony Ammeter |
Paul F. Amos Jr. |
Alicia L. and Michael B. Anderson |
Gwendolyn O. and T.J. Anderson II |
Michelle A. Anderson |
Dana Anspach |
Marie L. Antoon and Charles R. Wilson |
Richard Aram |
Daniel B. Ashlin |
Julia A. and Robert H. Aubrey |
Kathryn S. and Phil Ayers |
Susan T. and Nadim M. Aziz |
Antrece L. Baggett |
Elizabeth L. Bagley |
Benjamin T. Bailey |
Elizabeth S. Bailey |
Lake and Morrow Bailey |
Susie and Lee H. Baker Sr. |
Alicia C. Baladi |
Joseph G. Baladi |
Gary Barbaro |
Anna M. Barnes |
Evana M. and John L. Barrett Jr. |
Nancy F. and John W. Barrett |
Rebecca C. and Frederick W. Barrier |
Lynn Barron |
Michele J. Bass |
Allison J. and William W. Beard |
Rita L. and William J. Bender |
Martha K. Bending |
Damea B. and Louis W. Benton |
Linda Biernacki |
William W. Billips |
Nicole S. and Bryan J. Bishop |
Sandra M. and John L. Black Jr. |
J. Michael Blackburn |
Francine H. and Ira Blackmon |
Andrew Blue |
Leslie J. and Joel K. Bobo |
Teresa and Richard F. Bogatto |
Melanie H. and Steven G. Booth |
David R. Boswell |
Alicia S. and Jason H. Bouldin |
Connie and Lucien L. Bourgeois |
Mary E. and Kendall O. Bowlin |
Melanie C. and Billy B. Bowman |
Betty H. and Marion R. Boyd |
Carol M. and Leroy Boyd |
Gloria Boyland |
Camille C. and Weldon R. Boyles |
Lana and Guy Boyll III |
Elizabeth K. and Richard L. Bradley |
Hugh Brashier |
Lauren R. and Maury B. Breazeale |
Anita and Mark Brickell |
Mary M. and Edward B. Brinson |
Patricia M. and A. Vernon Brinson |
Melissa A. and John D. Broeker |
Cynthia B. Broome |
Nancy H. and Cecil C. Brown Jr. |
Buck Buchanan |
Robin C. and Denny N. Buchannon |
Beth R. and Ben Buffington |
Maralyn H. Bullion |
Dana and John R. Bunten Jr. |
Marcus Burger |
Bettye M. Butler |
Susan C. Butler |
Rebecca T. and Paul D. Cade |
Ashley Caldwell |
Paula and William L. Calhoun Jr. |
Ashley C. and John P. Callery |
Anthony V. Cambas |
Elizabeth P. and Nelson W. Campany |
Marilyn R. Canada |
James C. Cantrell |
Susan A. and Gary V. Cantrell |
Winston Caperton Jr. |
Skye N. and Charles A. Carlisle |
Sandra H. and W. Edward Carlton |
Veronica R. and John M. Carpenter |
Cara J. Carter and Todd Sechser |
Deborah and C. Dean Causey |
Sean Cavanaugh |
Jeremy O. Cervenec |
Hope H. and Charles W. Chandler |
Monica W. and Mark J. Chaney Jr. |
Jane T. and Clarence W. Chapman |
Marilyn H. and Bennett W. Cheney |
Sibyl M. and James K. Child Jr. |
Lauren Childress |
Cathy and Mark A. Chinn |
Sophy J. Chung |
Dinah C. and Harold N. Clark Jr. |
Karan and Eric Clark |
Mary Coleman and Charles C. Clark Jr. |
Patty T. and Donald Clark Jr. |
James E. Clemmer |
Lindsay K. and Joshua E. Clemons |
Scott Clifford |
Elizabeth F. and Christopher F. Coan |
Lori J. and Brian K. Cobb |
Lori L. and Michael J. Coffey |
Beverly J. and Kevin N. Cole |
Glenda and Craig A. Cole |
Judith L. Cole |
Patricia A. Cole |
Kathryn C. and William D. Coleman |
Stuart H. Coleman |
Betty R. and C. Kent Collier |
Kristina A. and Keith S. Collins |
Nannette H. and Carl C. Comer |
Ali A. and Hugh R. Comley |
Erika M. and Gilbert J. Comley |
Kelly H. and Edward P. Connell Jr. |
Cynthia D. Conner-Burnett and M. Brown Burnett |
Kara R. and Charles W. Cook Jr. |
Laura Cook |
Shannon Cooke |
Amy and Brent Corbett |
Keri and John D. Cosmich |
Polly B. and Robin O. Cotten III |
Mayme M. and Thomas J. Couch Sr. |
T. David Cowart |
Daphine D. Craig |
Kaci B. Crawford |
Ygondine S. Creasy |
James R. Crockett |
William F. Crozer |
Melody Crunk-Cates and Tony Cates |
Sharon M. and Danny E. Cupit |
Beth P. and Val S. Cuthbert Jr. |
Isis Da Costa Arantes and C. Kevin Felker |
Katherine H. and John N. Daigle |
Elizabeth F. Daniels |
Armona B. and John H. Daughaday III |
Barbara H. and Mike J. Daush |
Marcie D. Davant |
Alex K. Davidson |
Aubrey R. Davis |
Corese C. and Kendall E. Davis |
Deborah S. and Jerry A. Davis |
Diane Davis |
Laurie F. Davis |
Lea C. Davis |
Dolores P. and Danny B. Dedmon |
Lynda B. and Philip J. Deer III |
Sandra B. and David N. DeLeeuw |
Elizabeth N. Dewar |
Jan B. and Paul Dillon |
Natalie P. and Eric J. Dillon |
Louisa O. Dixon and Wilton J. Johnson III |
Merlyn B. Dodson |
Janie and Dennis E. Dollar |
Elizabeth and Steve Donosky |
Shawna R. Dooley |
Suzan B. and Warren C. Dorsey Jr. |
Gladys Douglas |
Courtney and Bradley R. Downs |
Beth C. and David J. Ducrest |
Eileen H. and David N. Duddleston |
Robert E. Duncan |
William J. Dunn III |
Carolyn C. and Joseph B. Durrett |
Carole S. and William M. Dye Jr. |
John W. Eadie |
Sarah E. and Stephen V. Edge |
Cynthia F. and Rodney H. Edwards |
Saxonie H. and Timothy C. Eicholtz |
Susan S. and Francis K. Ellert |
Vicki O. and Timothy L. Ellis |
James M. Ely |
Sarah K. and H. Case Embry |
Ann S. Erickson |
Cynthia S. and James C. Erickson |
Ginger K. Evans |
Stephanie E. Evans |
Trese A. Evans |
Ginny Fahey |
Sara H. and Gordon W. Fellows |
Bobby Ferguson |
Jason Ferguson |
Taylor N. Ferrell |
Brooke Ferris |
Wendi F. and Samuel J. Ferris |
Ann W. Fisher-Wirth and Peter H. Wirth |
Victor I. Fleitas |
Jennifer J. Fog |
Britany S. Foley |
Brian M. Folk |
Hickman Fondren |
Gary Foose |
Bethany E. and Bain A. Foote |
Karen F. and Richard G. Forgette |
Teresa O. and Roy C. Fox |
William B. French Jr. |
Jacquelyn Fudge and Malcolm C. Cullen |
Ellen and Curt Gabardi |
Brady M. Gailey |
Thomas G. Gallant III |
Ashley C. and Justin S. Gardner |
Dewey D. Garner Jr. |
Carolyn and Michael J. Garofalo |
Eliza and Frederick Garraway |
BettyLou Garrigan |
Lane R. Gauthier |
Patricia S. and Howard L. Gerlach |
Sarah D. Gillespie |
Deborah T. and Kenneth B. Glenn |
Molly M. Goldwasser and Colin Tate |
Judith L. and Daniel A. Grafton |
Hermine M. and William S. Granberry Jr. |
Janice M. and James W. Granbery |
Annie and Maximilian Graupner |
Susan S. and Kirk A. Graves |
Susan K. and Matthew P. Grice |
Enid B. and George M. Griesbeck |
Mary Ann W. Griesbeck |
Charles E. Griffin |
Mallory Griffin |
Richard B. Griffin |
Leigh S. and Thomas D. Growney |
Bruce R. Guerdan |
Sandra M. and Ronny D. Guest |
Dorris S. and William E. Gulley |
Mary A. and Lindsey Gunn |
Susan S. and Mark G. Gunn |
Yunze Guo and Mengtian Bai |
Renee T. Gwin |
Tracie L. Hale-Smith and Mark S. Smith |
Deborah W. Hall |
Tracey M. and Michael B. Hall |
Shannon M. and Scott S. Haltom |
Carole B. and Harold E. Haney Jr. |
Michelle L. Hanlon |
Cindy B. and Edwin Y. Hannan |
Bonnie K. Harkness and James F. Rogers |
Stacey P. and Russ Harral |
David Harris |
Daniel D. Hawk |
Catherine A. Hawkins |
Jeanne T. and William S. Hays |
Ken Heard |
Sara H. Hederman |
Suzanne Heggins |
La Donna C. and James C. Helveston |
Suzanne H. and Campbell Helveston |
Gayle G. and Mike Henry |
Ann and Gene Henson |
Angela O. and James D. Herzog |
Cynthia C. and Richard J. Herzog |
Virginia T. and William J. Hickey III |
James S. Hicks |
Jennifer M. and David P. Higgins |
Jean W. and J. Edward Hill |
Lori A. Hill |
Beth H. and John L. Hinkle III |
Rebecca and Ronald L. Hipp |
Theresa N. and Craig L. Hirst |
Lenore E. and Milton D. Hobbs |
Erin R. Holmes |
Amy Honeycutt |
Frederick B. Horne III |
Bonnie S. and Thomas E. Horton III |
Sarah L. and Guy L. Hovis Jr. |
Barbara L. Howard |
William B. Howard Jr. |
Lynne and G. Norris Howell Jr. |
Marijean H. and S. Kent Howell |
Rubie and H. Ray Howell Jr. |
Lisa W. and Jeffrey P. Hubbard |
Paula F. and Macklyn W. Hubbell |
Terri F. and P. Leo Hughes III |
Robena K. and Walter E. Hussman Jr. |
Amy Iles |
Tywanna Inmon-Smith and H. Jason Smith |
Lisa F. and Randal R. Ivy |
Corinne and Kent Jackson |
Mary K. Jackson |
Rebekah L. Jacob |
Beth W. and Dominic A. Jaeger |
Kelley Jenkins and Brian P. McCormick |
Pat Jenkins |
Robin Jenkins |
Mary M. and J. Martin Jernigan |
Cecelia B. and Patrick L. Johnson |
Christian Johnson |
Emily B. and Joseph A. Johnson |
Lynnette Y. and Russell T. Johnson |
Mary Linda and Charles F. Johnson III |
Sara E. and Robert J. Johnson Jr. |
William F. Johnson |
Melissa M. and Stephen D. Johnston |
Melissa W. and Chris Johnston |
Alyson L. and Bernard B. Jones IV |
Betty Lou Jones |
Harriet L. and Joel R. Jones |
Janice P. and Gary M. Jones |
Judith G. and Steaven K. Jones Jr. |
Martha H. and John C. Kapeghian |
C. Glenn Kellum |
Edith Kelly-Green |
Brittani C. Kendrick |
Richard E. Kennedy |
Christopher R. Kennick |
Kelsey Keough |
Chantel and Allen R. Kimbrell |
Ashley W. and Kirk Kinard |
Elizabeth and Ross C. King |
John W. King |
Renita King |
Judy G. and Larry G. Kirk |
James R. Kitchell |
Michael J. Kitchen |
Olive T. and Donald S. Kitchens |
Robert L. Koestler |
Eugene M. Kolassa |
Shuenn-Jze and Rama Konnar |
Sandra W. Krieger |
Nancy S. Krpec |
Judy and Michael Lahrman |
Linda L. and Wayne T. Lamar |
Lou Ann J. and R. Alan Lamar |
Debby M. and William W. Lampton |
Pryor B. and Robert H. Lampton |
Kristin J. and Dex Y. Landreth |
Amanda B. and Jason Landry |
Maura W. and Alexander B. Langhart |
Traute and James E. Langmesser |
Ruth Lanier and Reese Lanier |
Lucie M. and Joe Lanoux |
Erik LaPrade |
Meredith M. and Thomas D. Latham |
Paula G. and Joseph F. Lauderdale |
R. Clark Lawrence Jr. |
Christy G. and Scott A. Lea |
Annette D. and Jerry L. Lee |
Norma R. and Tom S. Lee |
Rebecca S. and Jooh Lee |
Wesla S. Leech |
Lynn and George H. Leggett III |
Vicki R. and C.P. Leggett Jr. |
James A. Lesemann Jr. |
Casey M. and William E. Lewallen Jr. |
Chelsea C. and Benjamin C. Lewis |
Cynthia Lewis |
Douglas B. Lewis |
John F. Lewis |
Lois L. and Rufus A. Lewis |
Pamela Lewis |
Barbera H. Liddon |
Mitzi B. and William H. Linginfelter |
W. Barron Liston |
Elizabeth D. and Joel C. Little |
W. Lynn Loden |
Marcia Logan and C.D. Goodgame |
Jeffrey D. Lohrmann |
Marla W. and Lowry M. Lomax |
Penny and Robert H. Lomenick |
Rebecca H. and Billy W. Long |
Courtney H. and Robert Y. Love Jr. |
Kelly B. and Samuel H. Love |
Clarence S. Lovelady |
Leigh M. and Dan M. Lowery |
Laura P. and Joseph H. Luckett III |
Frances A. Lummis |
Elizabeth R. and Jeff Lusk |
Jennifer M. and Peter J. Magielnicki |
Lauch M. Magruder Jr. |
Lee M. and Donald W. Maliniak |
Liza Mallette and Pope Mallette |
Elisabeth C. and Hugh S. Mallory |
Carole Mangrem |
Darri and J. Keith Mansel |
Lauralee and Mark E. Marandino |
Deborah K. and Lee G. Martin |
Michael J. Maslanka |
Melinda L. Mathews |
Kay S. and Billy C. Matkins |
Glenda E. and Johnny L. Mattox |
Beverly B. Mauch |
Patricia M. and B. Michael Mauldin |
Brenda W. and David C. May |
Cherri D. and William S. Mayo |
Patricia P. McClure |
Leighton W. and D. Campbell McCool Jr. |
Meredith A. and Micah J. McCullough |
Juliette W. and Gary A. McGaha |
Meredith W. McGough |
Tawnia and Tim McKiernan |
Marie and Jerry McKinney |
Christine B. and Billy A. McLeod Jr. |
Nancy Jane and Chad D. McMillan |
Patrick J. McNulty |
Betty C. McReynolds |
Melinda and Matthew McSparin |
Martin C. McWilliams Jr. |
Laura H. and Andrew W. Means |
Suzanne and Mark A. Medford |
Elizabeth Mehrle |
Elizabeth B. and Floyd M. Melton Jr. |
Lisa T. and Floyd M. Melton III |
Shannon M. and Moss B. Melton |
Leonard B. Melvin III |
Cheri A. and Joseph S. Messina Jr. |
Christopher Meyers |
Amanda and Jeffery M. Michael |
Lynn A. and J. Scott Middleton Jr. |
Cheryl S. and Dennis W. Miller |
Dorothy Miller |
Lynne C. and Sam M. Millette Jr. |
Jennifer D. and John K. Mills IV |
Wayne Minor |
Floyce M. and Charles W. Misenhelter |
Becki and David H. Mitchell |
Jimmy R. Mitchell |
Susan S. and Guy W. Mitchell III |
Kristy S. and Scott A. Moak |
Deetsa and Charles H. Molpus |
Ann E. and Stephen M. Monroe |
Jeanne C. and Mitchell D. Monsour Sr. |
M. Emily Monsour |
Karen C. and Robert S. Montjoy |
C. Sue Moore |
Tisha and Michael C. Moore |
Kari Moreno |
Eleanor J. Morgan |
Elizabeth L. Morgan |
Jeffrey Morgan |
Catherine W. and Rance Moring |
Madeline P. and Kenneth L. Morris |
Susan Morris |
C. Brooks Mosley |
Emily Mowers-Kurtz |
Nancy J. and James Muldowney |
Janet M. and Peter B. Muncie |
Andrea Murino |
Rene A. and Grover M. Myers |
Andrew G. Nail |
Jane Kerr G. and Robert B. Nance III |
Jennifer W. and James H. Neeld IV |
Sara M. and David W. Neely |
John C. Neill |
Melany C. Neilson and Frederick Slabach |
Patrica W. and James S. Netherton |
Alison M. and Andrew M. Newcomb |
Maureen O. and Brian J. Nichols |
Erin F. and John R. Noble |
Holley A. and Don Noblitt Jr. |
Christopher Northam |
Susan L. and H.W. Norton Jr. |
Doug Odom |
Joseph F. Odom |
Diane Olson and Fred de Roode |
J. David Orlansky |
Charles F. Palmer |
Emily A. and William B. Palmertree |
T. Craig Pannell |
Jason Paris |
Rose L. and Henry Paris |
Gloria Partee |
Justin Payne |
Charlotte F. and Tee Pegues |
William E. Pegues III |
Myra H. and W. Paul Pennebaker Jr. |
Jessica A. and C. Hayden Perkins |
Pamela D. and Weldon D. Perkins |
Sarah W. and Fred C. Permenter Jr. |
Edith L. Perry |
Richard Pfeil |
Logan B. Phillips III |
Jill S. and Paul W. Pierce IV |
Mary M. and Mark T. Pierce |
Mary M. and Craig E. Piotrowski |
Patti C. and John R. Pittman Jr. |
Jennifer H. and Ray S. Poole Jr. |
Samantha and Timothy W. Porter |
Christyn B. and Sam Potts |
Rebecca P. and Donald C. Potts |
Kayti B. and Alan Powell |
Lindsay M. and Harris F. Powers III |
Pam and Charles M. Powers |
Sam K. Pratt |
Anne T. and George L. Price |
Lucy P. and Jody D. Priddy |
Keat D. Pruszenski |
Carol A. and Joseph A. Pryor |
Rob P. Pulliam |
Barbara L. Purdon |
Melina and Barry L. Pyle |
Cesar Queiroz |
Martha H. Rader |
Leanna Range-Norwood |
Virginia Rankin |
Benning G. and Gregory M. Ratliff |
Michael Rawdon |
Carol S. and Randy Rawlings |
Melinda S. and J.S. Ray |
Diana W. and John B. Read III |
Lady Margaret F. and True Redd |
Gay K. and Michael D. Reece |
Roy Reich |
Danny E. Reynolds |
Melton E. Rhodes Jr. |
William B. Ridgeway Jr. |
Creed C. and William B. Ridgway Jr. |
Jennifer and Karl Ritter |
Vivian C. and David G. Roach |
Caren T. Robbins |
Cherry and G. Scott Robbins |
Nancy S. and David A. Roberts |
Martha C. and Terry A. Robertson |
Amy P. and McWillie M. Robinson III |
Susan O. Robinson |
Michelle L. and David Rock |
Dara D. and Jonathan T. Rogers |
Merrell Rogers |
Julie and Matt Roland |
Mary M. and Jim Rolfe |
C. Wilson Rollins |
Eric G. Ross |
Jewett and Alan F. Rothschild Jr. |
Phillip S. Rowland |
Katherine Roy |
Susan M. and Robert R. Rucker |
Amy J. Runnels |
Roselyn M. and W. Burdette Russ |
K. Gail Russell and Ken Potish |
Laura W. and Jordan L. Russell |
Shannon W. and Timothy L. Rutledge |
Abigail W. and Patrick A. Sala |
Robert L. Salmon |
Shelby T. and Joseph O. Sams IV |
Holly H. and Michael W. Sanders Jr. |
John Santamaria |
Linda V. and A. Craig Sartin |
Carol C. Satterfield |
Linda B. and John P. Scarbrough |
Laura Schield |
Sarah R. and John M. Schmidt |
Priscilla P. Schmitz |
Jeffrey Schwarz |
Christi Seely |
Judy and Warren B. Seely III |
Raphael Semmes III |
Catherine C. Servati and Taylor H. Webb |
Graciela L. and Elias H. Shaer |
Mansi A. Shah-Patel and Amit S. Patel |
Stephen T. Shanahan |
Karen and Nathan P. Shappley III |
Golda M. Sharpe |
Lynn T. Shaver |
Karen Shorten |
Ashley R. and Scott A. Shows |
Stephanie M. and David F. Shy |
Margaret M. and Jere M. Sights |
Carolyn and William L. Simmons Jr. |
Ginny Simmons and Billy W. Elkins |
Glynne A. Simpson |
Lisa P. Sinders |
Penny R. and Edward B. Sisson |
Mary M. and Samuel J. Sliman |
Adrienne Smith |
Augusta H. and William K. Smith |
Deborah Smith |
Donna W. and Donald S. Smith |
Jerry R. Smith |
Mary E. Smith |
Melanie D. Smith |
Rose and Hubert E. Spears Jr. |
Gregory O. Spellman |
Kelly and Ivan Spinner |
Debra L. and Alan L. Spurgeon |
Hubert A. Staley |
Mary E. and J. Blake Stancill |
Leslie M. and Gordon L. Stanfield |
Judy Stanley |
Jere G. and Eugene A. Stansel Jr. |
Debra L. Starnes and David M. Lindsay |
Joann R. Stefani |
Cindy L. and James M. Stephens |
James H. Stevens |
Molly M. and Gill R. Stevens |
Dorothy C. Stewart |
Dusty J. Stockard |
Lisa G. and Adam Stone |
Forrest W. Stringfellow |
Anna G. Stroble |
Ann and Earl T. Stubblefield |
Chloe R. Sturges |
S. Jennifer Sugarman and Konrad J. Banaszak |
Regina and Floyd M. Sulser Jr. |
Kent H. Summers |
Neal H. Sumner |
Josephine B. and Charles J. Swayze Jr. |
Michael R. Sweet |
Leila B. Tanksley |
Robyn M. and J. Rhea Tannehill Jr. |
Becky B. and H.G. Taylor |
Glenda J. and Boyce A. Taylor |
Lisa C. and William A. Tedesco |
Dawn K. and Neil B. Teevan |
Darius Thomas |
Laura H. and Samuel R. Thomas |
Wesley D. Thomas |
Jan P. and N. Gordon Thompson Sr. |
Wendy K. and J. Carter Thompson Jr. |
Sheryl and Howard M. Thomson |
Nina S. Tollison |
Valmadge T. Towner |
Richard L. Townsend |
Lauren E. and Chip Trammell |
Lori L. and Terry F. Traylor |
Judith D. Trott |
Robert J. Turgeon |
Barbara Jim and William F. Turner Jr. |
Lee Ann and Jonathon M. Turner |
Richard G. Turner |
Emily and J. Keith Tutor |
Caroline W. and Todd B. Underwood |
Semmes R. Van Brocklin |
Ben W. Van Landuyt |
Patti A. and Edward S. Vance |
Mary Kate and Thad W. Varner |
Don R. Vaughan |
Anne P. and Jerry G. Veazey Jr. |
Elizabeth G. and Charles R. Veazey III |
Ramanarayanan Viswanathan |
Rachel P. and Jim Waide |
Julie Marie G. and Michael D. Waldorf |
Nora K. Walker |
Carol W. and Richard E. Waller |
Elizabeth E. Walmsley |
Deborah P. and Mark H. Walton III |
Lei Wang and Dayong Sun |
Deedra R. and Wade E. Ward |
Emily I. Warren |
Kimberly Washington |
Polly P. and Walter G. Watkins Jr. |
Jamie R. and Louis H. Watson Jr. |
James C. Watts |
Christina and C. Mitchell Waycaster |
Faye W. and Bobby F. Weatherly |
Elizabeth W. and Charles T. Webb |
Charity Weeden |
Larry D. Weeden Sr. |
Lynn Weidner |
Barbara Lea G. Wells |
Keren E. and David K. Wells |
Ashley K. and Frederick K. West |
Janice and Jerry E. West |
Teno A. West |
Wanda Whaley |
Ruby R. and AC Wharton Jr. |
Clifford E. Wheeler Jr. |
Allison and Guy H. White |
G. Hyde White |
Heather W. and Walter J. White |
Pamela M. and C. Neel White Jr. |
Marjorie M. and Homer A. Whittington Jr. |
Kathryn L. Wiener |
D. Neal Wilkerson Jr. |
Shawn and Bobby S. Wilkerson |
Curtis C. Wilkie Jr. |
Suzanne and Noel E. Wilkin |
Kristie L. Willett and Jason E. Ritchie |
Amzie T. and A.T. Williams |
David T. Williams |
Elise V. and Thomas E. Williams |
Emily F. and Mike E. Williams |
Jane C. and Nason L. Williams |
Josephine and Russell T. Williams |
LeaAnne and Al L. Williams |
Marylyn N. and Edwin N. Williams |
Rosemary T. and Sandy Williams |
Stanley L. Williams |
Sheryl S. Williams-Jenkins |
Jacob H. Williamson |
Michael D. Willingham |
Christopher R. Wilson |
Courtney Wilson |
Patricia D. and Mark Wise |
Martha C. and Frank G. Witherspoon Jr. |
Samantha T. and Mack D. Woo |
Angie and David C. Wood |
Marsha M. and Brent W. Wood |
M. Mary and James A. Woods Sr. |
Marvin D. Woody |
Nanette R. and John M. Woody Sr. |
Nathan C. Wright |
Priscilla H. and Michael F. Wright |
Erin Wyper |
Yi Yang and Xiaofeng Hu |
Beth B. and Jack B. Yates |
Karen P. and Max S. Yates |
Gingia and W. Swan Yerger |
William E. York Jr. |
Julie C. and Geoffrey O. Yoste |
Tobi and Evan A. Young |
Ethel Young-Scurlock and Carlo Scurlock |
Julie and Stephen Zanone |
Mei F. and Jie Zou |
Name |
---|
William Dickerson |
Young Alumni
Young Alumni make annual gifts of $100 to $999 to any academic program at the Oxford Campus.
Name |
---|
Madeleine E. Achgill |
Tyler J. Alcorn |
Kathryn B. and Joel C. Amidon |
Christina W. and Andrus G. Ashoo |
Suzanne C. and Joe B. Atkins |
Steven R. Barr |
Kelly E. Bates |
Joseph M. Bell |
Kaustuv Bhattacharya |
Anne T. Boehringer |
R. Brady Bramlett |
Richard A. Brohaugh Jr. |
Lakierra V. Brown |
Taylor M. Campbell |
Madison S. Casey |
Abigail J. Cayer |
Lauren Childers-Allen and Riley B. Allen |
Kaitlin N. Childress |
Rebecca L. and Peter J. Cleary |
Kellie R. Cleveland |
Cameron C. Coleman |
Elisabeth L. Corbus |
Cassandra M. Crosby |
D'erre R. Crum |
Audrey M. Dames |
Manasi V. Datar and Amod Athavale |
Leah A. Davis |
Stefanie M. and Mark Delmastro |
Walter J. Demasi |
Chukwuebuka Dibie |
Janet W. and Wesley F. Dickens |
Allyson H. and Sean P. Doran |
Clinton J. Dunn |
Spencer M. Durden |
Adrienne V. and Norris A. Edney |
Nicholas T. Elliott |
Emily K. Ferris |
W. Daniel Finan |
John M. Fredericks |
William L. Freeman |
Rebecca P. and Jacob B. Fugett |
William M. Furlong |
Nilesh Gangan |
Campbell H. Geary |
Morgan C. and F. Ryan Geary |
Kristy L. Gilliland |
Jamal P. Glass |
W. Spencer Glass |
Stefanie and Gregory A. Goodwiller |
Elizabeth A. Graeber |
Lauren E. Graham |
Alina M. and Fletcher B. Harges |
Brooke B. and Lee H. Harris |
Shakeara L. Harris |
J. Tyler Hays |
Latoya O. and Ronnie E. Heard |
Sarah M. Hewlett |
Steven T. Hilding |
Evan D. Hile |
B. David Hillman |
Heather E. Horn |
Mary H. and Beckett Howorth III |
Sushmitha Inguva |
Sreedhar K. Jayaraman |
Mary Margaret and Charles S. Jenkins |
Benjamin S. Johnson |
Michaelene Johnson |
Nicole M. Johnson |
Sienna J. Johnson |
Melissa G. and Donald D. Jones Jr. |
M. Medora and Benjamin D. Justus |
Zoe Kayton |
James B. Kelly |
Amy M. King and David S. Woolworth |
Madeleine G. King |
Anne M. Klingen |
Ashleigh E. and Colin J. Knight |
Katherine S. Krouse |
Morgan L. Lamb |
Lindsey S. Landrum |
Henry Lang-Vanderlaan |
Olivia R. Larkin |
Robert S. Loeb |
Merrill T. and Joshua A. Magruder |
Robert B. Mahaffey Jr. |
Cassidy T. and Matthew S. Majure |
Alden C. Maloney |
Sydnee Manley |
Laura E. Martin |
Wyatt A. Martin |
Caroline W. and William L. Mayo |
William A. McCarthy |
Michelle R. and R. Benjamin McMurtray |
Shawnboda D. and Neal Mead |
Clive M. Mendonca |
Ronnie K. Morgan Jr. |
Chloe L. Nelson |
Susan A. and William P. Nicholas |
Regan W. Nosser |
Sasikiran Nunna |
W. Jackson Oaks |
J. Benton Owen |
Grayson M. and Garrett B. Ozbun |
Angie G. and Lanny R. Pace |
Abigail E. Padgett |
Allison G. Parshall |
Jennifer L. and Jonathan M. Parsons |
Donica S. Phifer |
Emily R. Placet |
Sara A. and Brian F. Platt |
Daniel L. Pollitt |
Lauren H. and Logan H. Ramsey |
Adhithya Ravishankar |
Mary J. Reilly |
J. Dylan Reithel |
Stacey A. Reycraft |
Nina L. Rifkind and Marc H. Lerner |
David H. Robertson |
John T. Robertson |
David E. Rozier III |
Linda K. and Kevin A. Russell |
Sarah L. Rychlak |
Anna K. Samonds |
Andrew C. Schrag |
Martha M. and Jonathan D. Scott |
Wendy O. and H. Neal Sellers |
Jacob M. Serpa |
Kellie A. Shannon |
Kimual J. and Norman K. Snow |
Ryan T. Snow |
David G. Stamatis |
Sydney C. Stanard |
Ashley and Jarrod Stewart |
Dorothy L. Stewart |
Paige C. Stolen |
Katherine W. and Elliott F. Thomas III |
Pamela K. and Noah D. Tobak |
Son Trieu |
Katelyn A. and Joshua L. Triplette |
J. Tyler Tyree |
Melinda W. and Stephen G. Valliant |
Kayla P. VonBurg |
Anthony E. Vukusich |
David E. Wamble |
Alexander P. Watkins |
Richard Watters |
Moriah V. Weakley |
A. Spencer Wickline |
Lynn A. and William T. Wilkins IV |
Fletcher G. Williams |
Paxton E. Williams |
Kiara S. Willis |
Thomas A. Womble Jr. |
John M. Wood |
The 2023 Flagship Society Honor Roll can be found by visiting: 2023 Flagship Society Honor Roll – Now & Ever the Campaign for Ole Miss
Deferred & Planned Giving
1848 Society
Named for the year the university welcomed its first students, the 1848 Society recognizes those who thoughtfully provide for the university through bequests and deferred gifts. Deferred gifts may be given by bequests, charitable annuities, pooled income funds, life insurance policies, charitable remainder trusts, lead trusts, retirement plans or real estate gifts with retained life interests.
Name |
---|
Anna Katherine Busby |
Sheral Cade and Vernon Miller Jr. |
S. Lawrence Farrington |
Lee Anne and William N. Fry |
Vaughn L. Grisham |
Daniel Steve Holland |
Bradley W. Lott |
Annette and David F. Lusk |
Anthony C. Patrizzi |
George Treadway Pearson |
Ginny L. and William H. Street |
Mike Tincher |
Courtney and Kyle Veazey |
Laura Ann Yates |
Rodney W. Young |
Name |
---|
Juanita P. Benham |
Dorothy W. Blackwell |
Francis D. Cerniglia |
Jean H. Chisolm |
Gwen W. Cole |
Perian C. Conerly |
Ann S. Currie |
Charles M. Dunagin Jr. |
William O. Fitch |
Vassar D. Hemphill Jr. |
Wanda Alice McKee Henderson |
Anne M. Hollier |
Daniel C. Hughes Jr. |
Ernest B. Lipscomb |
Frank J. Morgan |
William D. Morrison |
Mary Ann T. Myers |
Milton C. Pardue Jr. |
Floyd E. Pruden Jr. |
Joe C. Rees |
Hugh C. Smith |
James N. Stearns |
Wilbrod St. Amand |
Jean Taylor |
University of Mississippi Medical Center
The University of Mississippi Medical Center gratefully acknowledges donors who made gifts in support of our three-part mission of education, research and health care to expand our goal of creating a healthier community. We are thankful for your support in helping make a difference in the lives of our students, patients, faculty and staff.
Annual Giving
$1M+
Name |
---|
Jean R. Adams |
Dea Dea and Dolph Baker |
Bower Foundation |
Children's Miracle Network Hospitals |
Stephanie and Mitchell Morris |
Priscilla and David O'Donnell |
PACCAR Foundation |
Robert M. Hearin Foundation |
Suzan B. and Tommy Thames |
$100K – $999K
Name |
---|
Donna and James L. Barksdale |
Century Club Charities |
Ann and Thomas W. Colbert Sr. |
Community Bank |
Community Foundation of Northwest Mississippi |
Epic Charitable Foundation |
Ergon Foundation Inc. |
Howard Industries Inc. |
Robert E. Lewis Jr. |
Luckyday Foundation |
Madison Charitable Foundation Inc. |
Mapp Family Foundation |
Mississippi College Dance Marathon |
Mississippi Loggers Association |
Ole Miss RebelTHON |
Sabrina and David Porter |
R. Mason Stricker Foundation and Trust |
Roots & Wings Foundation |
Name |
---|
Robert I. Gilbert Jr. |
Paul W. Pierce |
Hugh C. Smith |
Jean Taylor |
$50K – $99K
Name |
---|
Candice W. and Thomas M. Carr Jr. |
Jean C. Douglas |
Feild Co-Operative Association |
Hope Foundation for Cancer Research |
Mississippi Board of Nursing |
Summit Plastics Inc. |
Name |
---|
Charles E. Estess |
$25K – $49K
Name |
---|
Lucy and Kelly J. Allgood |
Jennifer A. Cox |
Anne and Worth Dunn |
Eaton Charitable Fund |
Epsilon XI of Sigma Nu Fraternity |
Hancock Whitney |
Heritage Properties Inc. |
Magnolia Charitable Foundation |
Olivia W. and E. Archie Manning III |
Kimberly W. and Tony Mastrostefano |
Mary F. O'Neal |
Judy and Charles R. Prince |
Raymond James Charitable |
Regions Bank |
Renasant Bank |
Sherard Shaw Foundation |
Simmons Erosion Control Inc. |
Southern AgCredit FLCA |
Spirit of Children |
Todd C. Tauzin |
Trustmark National Bank |
Ware Foundation |
WBA Architecture |
Lyle D. Zardiackas |
Name |
---|
June C. Sills |
$10K – $24K
Name |
---|
Acumed |
American Society of Radiologic Technologists |
Andrew Westerfield Memorial Fund |
Biloxi Little Theatre |
Celebrate Sela |
Clark Beverage Group Inc. |
Brandi Coates |
Connie and Brent Comans |
Community Foundation for Mississippi |
Kappi and David B. Craddock |
Dallas Foundation |
Fountain Family Foundation |
Patricia and Thomas Graves |
Neva F. Greenwald |
Martha and Henry Hederman Family |
Joseph Holmes |
Jackson Area Federal Credit Union |
Carolyn and James Jarratt |
Michael Jordan |
Keith's Superstores |
KLS Martin LP |
Ravi Koka |
Sayee M. Koka |
Larry and Michael Johnson Family Foundation |
J.E. Lauderdale |
Law Office of Judith Sadler |
Med Trans |
Medical Support and Development Inc. |
Medtronic Inc. |
Sara and George Meeks |
Kristie and David H. Nutt |
Sudhakar Papineni |
Parker Lifeshare Foundation |
Parvathi Pokala |
R.H. Green Foundation |
Julia and Brian Saucier |
Skeletal Dynamics |
St. Joseph Catholic School |
State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company |
Alexandra and Bobby W. Tullos |
Van Skiver Financial Services LLC |
Hope and Matthew Wesson |
Women's Foundation of Mississippi |
Name |
---|
Earnisteen Creel |
John Y. Gibson |
H. Thomas McWilliams |
$5K – $9K
Name |
---|
Theresa and Christopher Anderson |
Antique Vehicle Club of Mississippi |
Assetmark Trust Company |
BankPlus |
Susan and Bobby Beebe |
Lucille and Jimmy Bell |
Lyons Brewer |
Brown Oral and Facial Surgery LLC |
Nancy and Cecil Brown |
C Spire |
Calhoun County Oil Company Inc. |
Cal-Maine Foods Inc. |
Kimberly Chambers |
Rachel and Anderson Collier |
Continental Tire of the Americas |
Cortright Family Charitable Foundation |
Ann D. and Frank A. Critz IV |
Dale and Associates Architects PA |
Linda and Marty Davidson |
Deborah and Richard Duszak |
Environmental Management Plus Inc. |
Mobolaji Famuyide and Hosan Azomani |
Kenneth Fucich |
Barbara B. Gough |
Judith and Daniel Grafton |
Gray-Daniels Auto Family |
Reba and William Greer |
John M. Groat |
Hologic Inc. |
Sarah and Timothy E. Howard |
J & J Westerfield Farms Partnership |
Robert L. Jernoske |
John C. Harreld Farms LLC |
Vikki and Robert Johnson |
Kappa Delta - Mu Chapter at Millsaps College |
Patricia D. Kimble |
Tyler Kirk |
C. Gene Klinck |
Dot and Sreenivas Koka |
Jonathan Lampkin |
Shing-Shong Lee |
Levi Strauss |
Jui Kuang Lin |
Gloria Martin |
Cathy and George May Jr. |
Julia McCaskill |
Merigold's Crawdads LLC |
Mississippi Vein Institute |
Sherry and Clyde Mosley |
Carol Mraz |
Linda Murchison |
Myriad Genetics Inc. |
Nucor Steel Jackson Inc. |
Candace and Kent Oliver |
James Palmer |
Ashley and Wheeler Parker |
Ridgeland Tourism Commission |
Nancy Rockwell |
Marcie and Craig Rozier |
Shane Ormon Construction Management and Design Inc. |
Brandy J. Sharp |
Sherry Ann and John Forrest Martin Fund |
Southern Farm Bureau Life Insurance |
Melissa and Greg Thalken |
Regina Walker |
Alyson and Robbye Warren |
Betti and Walker L. Watters |
Raney and Carter Watters |
Linda Wible |
Alissa Willis |
Beth and Jack Yates |
Yazoo County Wildlife Association |
Name |
---|
Juanita P. Benham |
Anne M. Hollier |
Richard H. Russell |
Guardian Society
Established in 1975, the Guardian Society recognizes generous alumni, faculty, staff and friends who help ensure the school and programs at the University of Mississippi Medical Center remain vibrant by giving annually to the unrestricted fund for their school.
Name |
---|
Sylvia M. and Fred Abney |
Mary Ann and Billy C. Bourn |
Barbara S. and Jason Craft |
Susan and James Haltom |
Janet Y. Harris and Joe Hudspeth |
Nicole F. and Steven Harrison |
Michael S. Helms |
Adam W. Hodges |
Emily and John K. Holman |
Teena and Floyd Horn |
Jane and Marshall L. Horton III |
Fanasy P. and John David Jefcoat |
Theresa G. and Malcolm Jones |
Donna and Andrew H. Kellum |
Elizabeth and Robert C. Lee |
Tara and Kurre T. Luber |
Nancy Martin and Bobby Graham |
Janet McGowan-Wall and G. Michael Wall |
Sonjia and William R. McReynolds |
James F. Morgan |
Nicole and Robert W. Morris |
Aimee and James M. Parnell |
Shalin K. Patel |
Jo Lynn and Vasco Polk |
Jani B. and James Purvis |
Zhen Qin and Lei Zhang |
Sallie and Mark A. Ray |
Carol and David L. Reeves |
Jeffrey J. Roux |
Julie Sanford |
Clara and Stover L. Smith Jr. |
Robin and James M. Tucker |
Blakeley F. Ward |
Rebecca and William E. Wheeler |
Francesca A. Wilkins |
Angelia M. and Douglas Woodward |
Tami and Ronald A. Young |
1955 Legacy Society
Established in 2015 to recognize donors who thoughtfully provide for the University of Mississippi Medical Center through bequests and deferred gifts.
Name |
---|
Anthony C. Patrizzi |
Christine T. and Harry J. Rayburn |
Name |
---|
Charles E. Estess |
Robert I. Gilbert Jr. |
Anne M. Hollier |
Virginia F. Martin |
Hugh C. Smith |
Ole Miss Athletics Foundation
The Ole Miss Athletics Foundation and Rebel Athletics gratefully acknowledge donors who support efforts to develop students to their fullest potential through athletics.
Vaught Society
The Vaught Society serves as the leadership fundraising catalyst under the Ole Miss Athletics Foundation in support of Ole Miss Athletics and its quest for conference and national championships. This organization is philanthropic in nature, and its members are invested in the enhancement of Rebel Athletics. These funds are crucial in elevating Ole Miss Athletics to nationally competitive levels on an annual basis by providing the resources for world-class facilities, coaches, and scholarship support.
Charter Members
Name |
---|
Dot Allen |
Lucia and Louis Brandt |
Steve Davenport |
Cyd and Bobby Dunlap |
Jan and Lawrence Farrington |
Becki and Don Felts |
Margot and Rick Fountain |
Linda Gatlin |
Jerry Hollingsworth |
Linda and Eddie Hutton |
Doug Jumper |
Margaret Keeton |
Rebecca and Shane Langston |
Deuce McAllister |
Susan and David McCormick |
Lynne and Sam Millette |
Tricia and Charley Myers |
Johnny Palmer |
Ruby Kathryn and Aubrey Patterson |
Scarlotte and Crymes Pittman |
Tom Rhoden Family |
Diane and Dick Scruggs |
Shorty Sneed |
Laura and Mike Starnes |
Martha Watt |
Linda Windham |
Nancy and Bill Yates |
Bert Allen |
Eddie Gatlin |
Nancy and Carl Herrin |
Martha Jumper |
Dorothy and Lee Lampton |
Bill Watt |
Tom Windham |
Members
Name |
---|
Natalie and Tommy Abernethy* |
Ginny and Bobby Abraham* |
Elisabeth and Thomas Adams* |
Peggy and Jim Adams |
Adventus Foundation |
Jan and Olen Akers |
Lynn and John Albriton |
AllCare Pharmacy |
Clayton Allen |
Deborah and Sidney Allen* |
Emily Ann Allen* |
Margaret and Meredith Allen |
Rosaland and Nash Allen |
Deborah and Steven Ammann |
Melissa and Ron Applewhite* |
Mena and Vic Applewhite |
Argent Trust |
Staci and Richard Arriola |
Lisa and Steven Asplundh Family |
Lesley and Clark Atkinson* |
Mary Beth and Matt Austin* |
B & B Concrete Company Inc. |
Natalie and Bobby Bailess |
Diane Bailey |
Jackie P. Bailey |
Julie and David Bailey |
Susie and Lee Baker |
Marsha and Haley Barbour |
Margaret and John Barker* |
Bryce Barlow |
Carol Jo Barnes |
Nancy and Ed Barnett |
Nancy and Don Barrett |
Lisa and Ben Barrack |
Leigh and Buddy Bass |
Amy and Cliff Bates |
Jennifer and Andrew Baur* |
William Beck |
Elizabeth and Mike Belenchia |
T.J. Bell and John Covert |
Clare and William Bentley |
Brooks Anne and Johnson Berry |
Deborah and Robert Berry* |
Rhonda and Todd Bertolet* |
Camie and Mike Bianco* |
Melissa and Gary Bielat* |
Mark Billings* |
Sonya and Ross Bjork* |
Kathryn Brewer Black* |
Sandra and John L. Black Jr. |
Karen and David Blackburn |
Connie and John Blair |
Gail and Malcolm Blane |
Kimberly and Steve Boatwright |
Dan Bolen Family |
Kimberly and Printz Bolin |
Chris Bonner |
Scottye and Pete Boone |
Ashley and Michael Borne |
David Boudreaux |
Alisa and John Mark Bourne |
Matt Bowers |
Audra and Phillip W. Bowman |
Nancy and Jeff Boyd* |
Michele Braddock-Beagle and Paul Mefferd |
Pam and Keith Bradford |
John Rodgers Brashier |
Betty and Ward Brister |
Susan and Jimmy Brooks* |
Kate and Tee Brown* |
Ingrid and Gwynne Brunt* |
Larry Bryan* |
Wesley Bryan |
Johannah and Ty Bullard |
Fisher and Joey Bullock |
John Bunten Jr. |
JoAnn and Bob Burke |
Selena and Benjamin Burns III* |
Sheryl and Roland Burns |
Christina and Billy Busch* |
Susie and Lampkin Butts |
Kristi and Alan Byrd |
C Spire* |
Meredith and Kevin Camper |
Cannon Motor Company |
Sheryl and Michael Joe Cannon |
Tricia and Tim Cantrell |
Nora and Ross Capwell |
Lisa and Bryan Scott Caradine |
Angela Carney |
Lacy and Preston Carpenter* |
Leigh Anne and James O. Carpenter |
Megan and Hunter Carpenter |
Amanda and Jimmy Carr |
Thomas Carr Family |
Jill and Keith Carter |
Julie and Tim Carter |
Rita and Benny Carter |
Melody and Tony Cates |
Meghan Elizabeth Cease |
Diane and Walt Chambliss |
Diana and Robert Chandler |
Elizabeth and Jake Chandler |
Hope and Charlie Chandler |
Karen and Jimmy Chandler |
Katie and Kyle Chandler IV |
Susan and Kyle Chandler* |
Chaney Family Dental |
Jane Thomas Chapman* |
Marketta and Gary Childers |
Kim and Matthew Chow |
Dinah and Harold Clark* |
Larry Clark* |
Virginia and Charles Clark |
Lauren and Mark Cleary |
Anne and Tommy Clement |
Donna and Neal Clement* |
Nicole and Ken Cleveland |
Kelley and Drew Clinton |
Bradford Cobb |
Dennis F. Cobb Jr. |
Steve Cockerham |
Ann and Jimmy Cole |
Katie and Douglas Coleman |
Lou Collie |
Gentry and Winston Collier |
Beverly and Bo Collins |
Debra and Leon Collins |
Leigh Ann and David Collins* |
Melissa and Robert S. Collins III |
Jeff Conley |
Mary Clare and Danny Conwill |
Kara and Bill Cook |
W. Robert Cook |
Patrick S. Cooney |
Karen and Marc Corkern |
Bill "Grezzer" Cossar |
Elizabeth and Bones Cossar* |
Carol and Mike Counce |
John W. Cowart |
Alyana and Graham Cox |
Amy and William Cox |
Kitty Cox* |
Ben and David Craddock Families |
Cindy and Mark Crain |
Cindy and Terry Crawford |
Ygondine S. Creasy |
Mark Crick* |
Lynn and Steve Crider* |
Jane and John Cromeans* |
Laura and Greg Cronin |
Leah and Allen Crosswell* |
Libby and Robb Crumpton |
Gina and Chip Crunk |
Martha and Mac Curlee |
Pat and David Curtis |
Beth and Val Cuthbert* |
Daktronics* |
S.E. "Bo" Dalton |
Elizabeth and Ben Daniel |
Carol and William Darby |
Don Davis Family* |
Mark Davis* |
Shae and Clint Davis* |
Susan and Justin Davis |
Laura and Buddy Dearman |
Ray Dearman* |
Dean Dedmon |
Andrea and Jason Denson |
Lora and Vance Derryberry |
Patricia and Ralph Doering |
S. Cordell Dombrowski |
Nichole and Todd Doro |
Dean Douglas |
Anne Clark and Steve Downing |
Courtney and Brad Downs* |
Natalie and Brian Drennan |
Cheryl and Mike Ducker |
Justice and Jonathan Duhon |
Alicia and Richard Dunlap |
Clint and Travis Dunn |
Janine and Ronnie Dunn* |
Lea and Cal Easley |
Lynn and Woods Eastland |
Mike Edmonds |
Lori and Dan Edney |
Jennifer and Paul Edwards |
Yvonne Edwards |
Elliott IV LLC |
Mac Elliott |
David K. Ellis |
Judy and Steve Ellis* |
Vicki and Tim Ellis |
Ernie LaBarge Bullpen Club* |
Carol and Vick Etheridge |
Celeste and Curtis Eustis |
Sherri and Chuck Evans |
Patti and Robert S. Fabris* |
Anne and Dave Fair |
Farese Group |
Doty Farmer |
Davey Lee Farris Jr. |
Noriko and Mike Faust |
Norris Faust |
FedEx Corporation |
Dakota and Jacob Feeley |
Tom Fishman |
Cindy and John Fleming |
Avery and Neil Forbes |
Ben Foster |
Susie Friou |
Lee Anne and Bill Fry |
Kathy and Roy Furrh |
Sonja and Gene Gaddy |
Emma Gaines and Brandon Dixon |
Julia and Tony Gaines |
Mary Helen Gaines |
Elizabeth and Will Galtney |
Sam M. Gardiner* |
Mary Tana and Justin Garner* |
BettyLou and Pat Garrigan |
Jeff Gatlin* |
Susan and Win Gault* |
Bill Geary |
Craig Geno |
GenTeal LLC |
Debbie and Larry Gentry |
Web Gholson |
Terry and Charles Gibson |
Heidi and Kevin Gillen |
Jim Gleason |
Debbie and Ken Glenn |
Donna and Mike Glenn |
Globe Corporation |
GO Orthodontics* |
Ann and Chauncey Godwin |
Hardy P. Graham Jr. |
James Granberry |
Roane and Robert Grantham |
Steve Grantham Jr. |
Charlie Beck and Fred Graves |
John M. Green |
Jennifer and Ron Greer |
Kristen and Chad Greer |
Laura and Walton Gresham |
Louise and Tom Gresham |
Susan and Lanny Griffith |
Claire and Stephen Griner* |
Cindy and Lloyd Grissinger |
W.R. Gully* |
Judy and Ed Gurney |
Jane Irene Turner Guthrie |
Dianne and Barney Guyton |
Colleen and Chris Haley |
Donna and Ken Halford |
Wally Hall |
Kerry Hamilton and Lucius Lamar* |
Beverly and J.D. Hankins |
Patsy and Harold Wayne Hankins |
Rita and David Hankins |
Sloane and Blake Hankins |
Stacey Hannon* |
Lezlee and Jim Hardin |
Ramey and Brent Hardin |
Shannon and Kelly Hardwick |
Brian Daniel Hargis* |
Kimberly and Doug Harkins |
Ron Harper |
Dan D. Harris Jr. |
Holly and Kye Harris |
Whitney and Russell Harris |
Cathy and Joe Havens* |
Alice Jean and Lee Hawkins |
Ken Hayes |
Elizabeth and Clay Hays |
Janice and Lew Hazlewood |
Chris and Cliff Heaton |
Susie and Zach Hederman* |
James C. Hefley Family |
Mack Heidelberg and Family |
Michael Heidelberg |
Beth and Charlie Heinsz* |
Bettye Hendrix |
Debbie and Ron Hendrix |
Jane and Robert Hendrix* |
Babs and Chan Henry |
Gayle and Michael Henry |
Alison and John Henson |
Patricia and James Herndon* |
Armintie Price Herrington |
Morgan Herterich |
William E. Hester III Family |
Pansy and Jim Higginbotham |
Leissa Hill |
Rebecca and Reese Hillard |
Pace Hindsley |
Karen Hinton |
Becky and Ron Hipp |
Bryant Hirsberg |
Alison and Jamie Holder* |
Dean, Hollis and Tim Holleman |
Natasha and Scott Hollis |
Lisa and Huston Hollister |
Diane and J.L. Holloway |
Margaret and Ed Hooker* |
Alben Norris Hopkins |
Trey Horne* |
Dana Dallosta Horner |
Xavier Hoskins |
Heather and William B. Howard Jr. |
Jamie Howard |
Lynne and Norris Howell |
Sherry and Jim Hudson |
Helen and Al Hughes* |
Jenny and Matt Hullander |
Terry and Paul Hust |
Patricia and Carter Hutchins |
Dinah and Will Huthnance |
Mary Paige and Cameron Huxford* |
David Hyde |
ICM Construction |
Tracie and Robert Ingraham |
Melissa and Braxter Irby |
Stuart M. Irby Jr. |
J.P. Corporation General Contractors |
Andrew Jackson |
Pamela and Bob Jackson* |
Abby and Ben James |
Paul Janoush* |
Caroline and Brandon Jenkins |
Elaine and William Jennings* |
Lisa and Ross Jessup |
Helen and Stephen Joe |
Andrew Johnson |
Evelyn and Jeff Johnson |
Julie and Forrest Johnson |
Kathy and Craig Johnson* |
Larry K. Johnson |
Larry Leo Johnson* |
Lisa and Michael Johnson |
Lynnette and Tal Johnson |
Sara and Jeffrey Johnson |
Stephanie and John Johnson |
Amanda and Christopher Johnston |
Nina and Carey Johnston |
Bethy and Walker Jones |
Hallie and Cooper Jones |
Janice and Gary Jones |
Melissa Jones* |
Paula and Jonathan Jones |
Shannon and Bill Jordan |
Bryan M. Kane |
Angela and Norman P. Katool |
Debbie and David Kaufman* |
Wayne Kelly Jr.* |
Kathy and Larry Kerr |
Sue and Peter Keyes |
Virgi and Francois Khonsari |
Kirk L. Kinard |
Faye and Denny King |
Paula and Robert King |
Steven King |
Bob Kirk III |
KLLM Transport Services LLC |
Allison and Tucker Knight |
Amy and Alex Knight |
Dawson Knox |
Kobs and Philley PLLC |
Cherry and Fred Krutz* |
Marion and Byrnes Kuehnle* |
Janice and Allen Lackey* |
Ken Lackey |
Kayla and Craig Laderoute |
Tara and Lance LaFont |
Lammel and Associates LLC |
Kathryn and Brady Lance |
Mary Lucy and David Lane |
Connie and Bryan Lantrip |
Larry and Michael Johnson Family Foundation* |
Christy and Brent Larson* |
Sherry and John Lavin Family |
Karen and Bill Lawhorn |
Shelly Leavell Family |
Gayle and John Lee* |
Spencer Lee |
Mitzi and Bill Linginfelter |
Betsy and Gregory Little |
Beth and Bob Lloyd |
Sara and Ben Lloyd |
Ted Lloyd |
Amy and Brock Lodge |
Angie and Gene Logan |
Rebecca and Billy W. Long |
Dalton Lott |
Carolyn and George Lotterhos |
Laura and Jimmy Love |
Janet and Matt Lusco* |
Dan Lyle Family |
Lance Lynn* |
Anna and Jeremy Lyons |
Joel Lyons |
Nathan Lyons |
M-Club |
Nathaniel MacAdams |
Marcy and Jarrett Magee |
Magnolia Rental and Sales |
Rhoda Maloney |
Sharon and Johnny Maloney |
Lulu and Steve Maness |
Jennifer and Kris Mangum |
Abby and Eli Manning |
Ellen and Cooper Manning |
Olivia and Archie Manning |
Jodie and Bo Marsalis |
Jerome Massey* |
Cathy and Don Martin |
Kristina and John Martin |
Lizzie and Christopher Martin* |
Ali and David Martineau |
Lisa and Todd Mathews |
Thomas Mattingly* |
Patty and Mick Mauldin |
Brenda and David May |
Marty May |
Caroline and Cal Mayo |
B.J. and Mark Mazurkiewicz |
Virginia and Johnny McCaleb |
Sydney and Jimmy McClure* |
Donna and John McCommon |
Mallory and Cody McCormack |
Pat McCraw Family |
Mike McDonald |
Jan and Jimmy McElroy |
Emily and Robert C. McEwan III |
Lee and Mike McGartland |
Sara and Hank McKay |
Ashley and Rory McKean* |
Jack McKenzie |
John McKinney |
Michael McLaughlin |
Brenda and Eugene McLaurin* |
Lori and Carroll McLeod |
Lyn and David McMillin |
Jill and Nick McMullen |
Whitney and Clay McNutt |
Leigh McPherson |
Renee and Johnny McRight |
Cory and John McWhorter* |
Cindy and Curtis Meade* |
Marie Melichar* |
Meredith and Bailey Melton |
Susan and Tom Meredith |
Bonnie and Matt Meshad |
Gail and Teddy Millette* |
Martin Millette |
Donna and William Mills |
Shanna and Doug Minor* |
Susan and Guy Mitchell |
Veronica and Steve Molpus |
Pat and Jody Monsour |
Dennis Moore* |
Karen and Bruce Moore |
Laura and Dan Moore* |
Lucy and Guy Moore |
Melanie and Hal Moore* |
Elizabeth Mills More and Friends honoring Mike S. Mills* |
Betty and Terry Morgan |
Chris Morgan |
Diane and G. Morgan |
Rene and Ed Morgan* |
Sheldon A. Morris |
Margaret and Sam Morse* |
Lesley and Rush Mosby |
Belinda and Fred Mothershed* |
Nicole and Stewart Motley |
Rachelle and Christopher N. Mouron |
Allison and Jack Muirhead* |
Melissa and Robert Murphree* |
Ronald Musgrove |
Heather and Mike Nabors |
Michael D. Nabors |
Katie and Slater Nalley |
Jane Kerr and Bob Nance* |
Nancy and Randy Nance* |
Beverley and Skip Neale* |
Nancy and Ray Neilsen* |
Jan and John Nelson |
Nick Newcomb |
Helen and John Newman* |
Andrew Neyland |
Melissa and Nash Neyland* |
Bonnie and Steve Nichols |
Ron M. Nichols* |
Marcia and Scott Niekemp |
Doug C. Noble* |
Laurie and Richard Noble |
Holley and Don Noblitt |
Becky and Billy Nowell |
Kristie and David Nutt |
Gayle and Eddy Odom |
Cheryl and Wayne C. Oglesby |
Julia and Rush O'Keefe |
Andrea and Steve Oliver* |
Origin Bank |
Nancy and Ronald Ormand* |
Kimberly and Norman Orr |
Jake and John Ott |
Helen Overstreet |
Oxford Orthopaedics and Sports Medicine* |
Leslie and Lew Palumbo |
Rose and Henry Paris |
Angela and Mike Park* |
Roger Parkes |
Jacque Passino |
Adam Patrick* |
Cindy and Chris Patton* |
Jennifer and Abb Payne III |
Edward P. Peacock III and Robbie P. Carmichael |
Tread Pearson* |
Wanda and Kenny Peavey* |
Pat Peck Family |
Rachel and Larry Peeples |
Ann and Brett Person* |
Cory and Todd Phillips |
Greg Philyaw |
Donna and Wayne Pierce |
Tamra and Bradley Pierce |
Ashley and Crymes Pittman* |
Gail and John Pittman |
Katie and Jon Pointer |
Trey Poppenheimer |
Lynn and Pepper Pounds |
Hilda and Kirkham Povall |
Jerrell Powe |
Kelly and Jonathan Powers* |
Denise M. and Larry Pratt Jr. |
Debbie and Andy Prefontaine |
Cindy and Nat Prestage |
Caroline and Ryan Pryor |
Stephanie and Robin Punches* |
Crystal and Neil Quinton |
Wanda and Daniel Quon |
Rick Raanes |
Ashley and Jeff Raborn* |
John Raulston |
Eric Ray |
Lois and Bill Rayburn |
Shelly and Tommy Rayburn* |
Jenny and Bradley Rayner |
Mary Sharp and Jim Rayner |
Whitney Rayner and Kip Crawford |
Brittney Reese |
Regions Bank* |
Neicy and Lindsay Reid |
Lindsey and Will Renovich |
Andrea Riccio and Dustin J. Todd |
Sallie M. and Thomas H. Riddell III |
Shelley and Scott Ririe |
Jenny and Karl Ritter |
Jodi and Claude Rives |
Michael Robbins |
Ann and Marion Roberson |
Ann Chancellor and Rowland Roberson |
Roberts Company Inc. |
Donna Ruth Roberts |
Forrest Roberts |
Joanna and Joe Roberts* |
Trinity and Brad Roberts |
Wilson Roberts* |
Angela and James Robinson |
Patti and Jeffrey Rodriguez* |
Jeff Rogers* |
Rolling Meadows LP* |
Alison, Andrew, Darcy and Peter Ross |
Steve Rowell |
Lisa and Charles Royals |
Shannon and Tim Rutledge |
Melissa and Matt Saenger |
Lisa and Brother Sandifer |
Craig Sartin |
Suzie and Robert Sawyer* |
Courtney and Frederick C. Schaeffer Jr. |
Ashley and Dustin Schultz |
Stephanie and C. Christopher Scott |
Jody and Pick Scruggs* |
Jennifer and David Segrest* |
Cindy and Bob Seibels |
Faith and Emmet Seibels |
Mary Katherine and Ryan Seibels |
Virginia and William Seibels |
Wendy and John Seiple |
J. Douglas Self Jr. |
Heather and Ryan Senter |
Golda M. Sharpe |
Lori and Keith Shelly |
Michael Shemper |
Haley and Brandon Sherman |
Lisa and Steve Sherrill* |
Anne and Steve Shirley* |
Stacy and Guy Shoaf |
Carolyn and Bill Simmons |
Doug Simmons |
Curtis Simon |
Rene and Michael Simon |
Ann and Glynne "Sprout" Simpson |
Kami Sisson and Mike Cavender |
Bree and Brent Skinner |
Lindsay and Mitchell Skrmetta |
Katherine and Adam Slater |
Amira and Tony Smith |
Deborah Smith |
Laura and Brent Smith |
Merrill and Lem O. Smith IV |
Shepard Smith* |
Stephen Smith |
Susan and Matthew Smith |
Terre and Orma Smith |
Tracey and Tim Smith |
Haymes Snedeker |
Kerry and Matt Snyder |
Patricia and Ronald A. Solberg |
Southern Architectural Sales* |
Joelle and Ricky Speed |
Buddy Spencer* |
Katherine and Chris Spencer |
Monty Spencer* |
Ivan Spinner Family |
Kelly and Clayton Sporich |
Lisa and Court Stalcup |
Carol and Robert Stearns |
J. Stern* |
Deborah and James Stewart* |
Ben Still |
Stribling Equipment* |
Will Stroud* |
Ellis Stubbs |
John David Sullivan |
Barbara and Jeff Summers* |
Christy Sundbeck* |
Milton Sundbeck* |
Lynn and Carl Swafford* |
Molissia and Walker Swaney |
Walker J. Swaney Jr. |
Sweebe Family Holding Company |
Mike Sweet Family |
Robyn and Rhea Tannehill* |
Molly and Griffin Tanner |
May and Lindsey Tape |
Thomas W. Tardy III* |
Blake Tart III* |
Robert Tatum Family |
Rob Tayloe |
Charlotte and Jeremy Taylor |
Amy and Denny Terrell |
Suzan and Tommy Thames |
Lee Ann and Calvin Thigpen |
Carlyle and Preston Thomas |
Charlie Thomas |
John B. Thomas |
Linda and J. Dewayne Thomas |
R. Lon Thomas |
Susan and Sanford Thomas |
Debbie and Gary Thrash* |
Becky and John Tolan |
Beth and Dennis Tosh |
Mandi and Denny Tosh |
Jan and Andrew Townes* |
Amanda and Todd Tracy |
Dana and David Traxler |
Trehern Charitable Foundation* |
Sally and Wettlin Treppendahl* |
Susan and Chip Triplett |
Janie and Dan Tucker |
Leigh Anne and Sean Tuohy |
Pam and Jon Turner |
Janet and Thomas L. Turpin Jr. |
Jeff Ullrich Family |
UM Alumni Association |
University Florist |
Helen and Lee Valentine |
Barrie B. and W. Clifton Van Cleave |
Mollie and Billy Van Devender |
Dana and Michael Van Veckhoven |
Vicky and Buddy Vance* |
Robert Vasilyev Family |
Elizabeth and Rod Veazey |
Stan Viner |
Jason Voyles Family |
Raybun Waddell Family |
Wade Inc.* |
Allison and Chip Wade |
Donna Dukes Wade |
Braxton Walcott |
Virginia and Winn Walcott* |
Christie and George Walker |
Lynn and Stacey Wall |
Mark D. Wall |
Mary and John Wall* |
Carol and Richard Waller |
Christy and Wesley Walls |
Deborah and Mark Walton* |
Cindy and Jim Wamble |
JoAnn and Robert Ward |
Rhondalynne and Bruce Ware |
Mary Ellen and Bob Warner Jr. |
Tami and Glen Warren |
James Warrington* |
Elizabeth and Joseph Washburne |
Polly and W.G. Watkins |
Richard Watkins* |
Sue and Wendell Weakley* |
Faye and Bobby Weatherly |
Amy and Bob Weaver* |
Nicholas Weaver |
Loraine and Scott Wegmann |
Ann and Joe Weller* |
Debbie and Garnett West* |
Tal West* |
Allison and Guy White |
Elsie and Dick White* |
Judith Current and Jackson White |
Lara and George White* |
Lori and Butch White* |
Mary and Charles White |
Pam and Neel White* |
Sharon and Richard White |
Marjorie and Beau Whittington |
Mitzi and Lynn Whittington |
Blake Wiedman |
Jane and Jim Wilbourn |
Linda and Cal Wilkins* |
Gabrielle and Robert Wilkinson |
Amy and Allen Williams* |
Jane Claire and Nason Williams |
Julia and Oliver Williams |
Karen and Alan Williams |
Kathryn and Richard Williams* |
Kim and Greg Williams |
Lacy Williams* |
Nancy and Kit Williams |
Sandra and Roy Williams* |
Amy and C. Donovan Williamson |
Linda and Buddy Williamson* |
Derrick D. Wilson |
Jimmy Wilson Sr.* |
Mary Courtney and Russell Wilson |
Pam Wilson |
Carol and William Windham |
Claire and John Windsor |
Jennifer and Richard Taylor Winn |
Jacob Winscott |
Sharon and Bobby Wofford |
Marsha and Brent Wood |
Brian P. Woods |
Kevin Woods |
Douglas M. Wright Jr. |
Jeff Wright |
Tanya and Archie Wright |
Henry Wu |
Ben Yarbrough* |
Karen and Max Yates |
William G. Yates III |
Charlotte and John York |
Nan and Bennett V. York |
Gwyn and Neil Young |
Holly and Tice Young |
Linda and Richard Young |
Sharon and Charles "Smokey" Young |
William "Billy" Young |
Rhonda and Ralf Zapata |
Richard Atkins |
Mark J. Chaney Sr. |
John C. Dallosta Jr. |
Charles M. Dunagin Jr. |
Clyde Edwards |
Roger Friou |
O.T. Gaines |
C.D. Galey |
Hardy P. Graham |
Frances Haik |
Ralph Hines |
Lucy Janoush |
John Keeton |
Eddie Maloney |
Sudie and James Oliver Manning |
Thomas J. Mattingly |
A. William May |
Tommy Peters |
Fred Rogers |
Jimmy Wilson |
Annual Giving
Legend
Annual gifts of $25,000 and above to Ole Miss Athletics
Name |
---|
Jerry Abdalla |
Joan and Bill Abington |
Melissa H. and Ronald G. Applewhite |
Staci and Richard M. Arriola |
Ashland Drugs |
B and F Wilkinson LLC |
Angie L. and Justin T. Baker |
Donna and James L. Barksdale |
Carol Jo Barnes and Dinah Jordan |
Nancy C. and Edwin W. Barnett |
Nicole M. and Jack A. Bevon |
Karen A. and David B. Blackburn |
Alisa A. and John M. Bourne |
Mary A. and Larry L. Britt |
Builders Transportation Company Inc. |
Sheryl L. and Roland O. Burns Jr. |
C Spire |
Chris C. and Brian K. Cain |
Cannon Motor Company |
Clay Carlock |
Candice W. and Thomas M. Carr Jr. |
Wally Carter |
Mary Margaret D. and Chad E. Case |
Chartre Consulting LTD |
Nicole D. and Kenneth Cleveland |
Cowboy Maloney's Electric City |
Hilary G. and Benjamin A. Craddock |
Kappi and David B. Craddock |
Barbara Davis |
Don Davis Family |
Derek Denman |
Dean J. Douglas |
Natalie T. and Brian E. Drennan |
Cheryl A. and Michael L. Ducker |
Dunn Fornea Properties LLC |
EquiPro Investments LLC |
Janet G. and S. Lawrence Farrington |
FedEx Corporation |
Elizabeth M. and W.F. Galtney Jr. |
Jane A. and Timothy H. Gatlin |
Juliette G. and Gerard R. Gibert |
Giovanni Graziano and D. Shepard Smith |
Ramona H. and B. Perry Green |
Laura E. and W. Walton Gresham III |
Troy S. Griffin |
Susan S. and Mark G. Gunn |
Judy and Edward R. Gurney Sr. |
Hankins Inc. |
Cathy and Joe D. Havens Jr. |
Alice J. and G. Lee Hawkins |
Blair and Henry D. Hederman |
Jennifer P. and K. Michael Heidelberg |
Pansy and James E. Higginbotham |
Diane T. and J.L. Holloway |
Sondra S. Holman |
Hometown Storage and Moving Supply Center |
Benny Hubbard |
JCT Management LLC |
Evelyn S. and Jeffrey L. Johnson |
Shannon and William R. Jordan |
Kathy and G. Larry Kerr |
Robert D. Kirk III |
Pryor B. and Robert H. Lampton |
Tracie E. and Joseph C. Langston |
Karen A. and W.L. Lawhorn Jr. |
Bradley W. Lott |
Andrew N. Martin |
Cynthia and Thomas M. Mattingly |
Mayo Mallette PLLC |
Susan C. and David O. McCormick |
Lee W. and Michael P. McGartland |
Carolyn H. and David L. McMillin |
Renee H. and Johnny P. McRight |
Donna W. and Charles M. Merkel Jr. |
Lynne C. and Sam M. Millette Jr. |
Susan S. and Guy W. Mitchell III |
Heather and Michael R. Nabors |
Nancy G. and Ray H. Neilsen |
Nortap Inc. |
Kristie and David H. Nutt |
Gayle and Edward J. Odom |
Ruby Kathryn and Aubrey Patterson |
Scarlotte M. and Crymes G. Pittman |
Lester H. Poppenheimer III |
Samantha and Timothy W. Porter |
Premier Hospitality Holdings LLC |
Crystal T. and W. Neil Quinton |
Renasant Bank |
Jim Richards |
C. Brian Rigby |
Jamison W. Roane |
Ann Chancellor and Rowland M. Roberson |
Patrick Ryan |
Laverne W. and Francis J. Scott |
Philip N. Scrimpshire |
Diane T. and Richard F. Scruggs |
Lyndsay R. and James B. Shipp |
Bobbie and G. Collier Simpson |
Glynne A. Simpson |
Amira N. and Tony M. Smith Jr. |
Elizabeth C. Smith |
Tracey G. and Timothy B. Smith |
Anne P. and William C. Sorrells |
Stribling Equipment Inc. |
TeleSouth Communications Inc. |
Amy M. and Lawrence D. Terrell |
Debbie Thrash |
Triangle Construction Company Inc. |
Susan and Rodney F. Triplett Jr. |
Robin S. and James M. Tucker |
Leigh Anne R. and Sean A. Tuohy |
Caroline W. and Todd B. Underwood |
University Florist |
Barrie B. and W. Clifton Van Cleave |
Lloyd R. Wade III |
Christie K. and George R. Walker III |
Cynthia B. and W.A. Warner |
Polly P. and Walter G. Watkins Jr. |
Marjorie M. and Homer A. Whittington Jr. |
Tanya H. and Archie W. Wright |
Nancy F. and William G. Yates Jr. |
Nancy M. and Bennett V. York |
Name |
---|
Johnny Morgan |
Hall of Fame
Annual gifts of $17,500 to $24,999 to Ole Miss Athletics
Name |
---|
A and B Distributing Company |
Lesley T. and Joseph C. Atkinson |
Avent Family |
Natalie and Robert R. Bailess |
Nancy F. and John W. Barrett |
Leigh and Matthews H. Bass |
Wendy R. and Murray Beard |
Courtney S. and Donald B. Bedell |
Kimberly H. and Steven L. Boatwright |
Kimberly S. and Prentiss W. Bolin Jr. |
Bennie K. Bostick |
Lynn T. and J. Neal Bozeman |
Rachel T. and David O. Calhoun |
Tricia R. and Timothy R. Cantrell |
Nora M. and J. Ross Capwell III |
Nancy D. Chamblee |
Diana P. and Robert W. Chandler |
Clark Beverage Group Inc. |
Larry W. Clark |
Ryan Colich |
Sherry C. and J. Michael Conerly |
Kate and Coleman B. Connell |
Gina and John T. Crunk Jr. |
Martha G. and John M. Curlee III |
Nan G. and Thomas R. Davis |
Ann H. and Richard L. DeVoe |
Elliott IV LLC |
Laura and Jeffrey N. Evans |
First National Bank Clarksdale |
Frances C. and Harry Flowers |
Avery and S. Neil Forbes |
Mary Ann H. and Don L. Fruge' |
Lee Anne and William N. Fry IV |
Mary Margaret and Kevin E. Gay |
Donna H. and T. Michael Glenn |
Sherry C. and Wally Hall |
Lee J. Hankins Sr. |
Ryan A. Holmes |
Patricia S. Hopson |
Lynne and G. Norris Howell Jr. |
Tom Hudson |
Dinah D. and William W. Huthnance |
J. Paul Janoush |
Kelly C. Jeffers and Justin Burns |
W. Hunter Johns |
Norman P. Katool |
Sue A. and Peter F. Keyes |
Nancy Carole L. and Michael L. King |
Olive T. and Donald S. Kitchens |
Lindsey and Jason A. Leach |
Gayle Lee |
Lisa N. and Larry Love |
Janet and C.M. Lusco |
Cherri D. and William S. Mayo |
Donna W. and John R. McCommon |
Jan and Jimmy McElroy |
Mimi T. and Edward R. McGraw |
John M. McKenzie |
Phyllis J. and H. Glenn Miller |
Susan B. and John H.V. Mims |
Belinda L. and Fred H. Mothershed |
Britton O. and Bryan Owen |
Patricia and Billy H. Pannell |
Jennifer and Abb Payne |
Pearl River Resort |
Javous M. Peavey |
Denise M. and L. Joe Pratt Jr. |
Deborah K. and Andre Prefontaine |
Kathy and Michael K. Randolph |
Mary Sharp and James W. Rayner |
Regions Bank |
Bo B. Rhea |
Sallie M. and Tom Riddell |
Joanna B. and Joseph E. Roberts Jr. |
Catherine T. and William C. Robinson Jr. |
Rogers Oil Company of Columbia Inc. |
Stephen E. Rowell |
Sandra K. and Kenneth B. Russell |
Irene S. and Michael S. Simon |
Deborah Smith |
Laura B. and R. Brent Smith |
Southern Trucking Inc. |
Stubbs Law Firm |
Sweebe Family Holding Company |
Karen C. Taylor |
UM Alumni Association |
Carol W. and Richard E. Waller |
Rachael H. and Dan W. Webb |
Wells Family Partnership |
Allison and Guy H. White |
Carol C. and William C. Windham |
Name |
---|
William Griesbeck |
MVP
Annual gifts of $10,000 to $17,499 to Ole Miss Athletics
Name |
---|
Nancy M. and James V. Aaron |
Jo and Dwain K. Acker |
Fran and Carl E. Adams |
Adventus Foundation |
Lynn W. and John L. Albriton III |
Deborah W. Allen |
Dorothy S. Allen |
Margaret C. and Meredith B. Allen |
Emily K. and Eli K. Anding |
Lynn A. and John B. Apple Jr. |
Margaret P. and John L. Barker |
Linda H. and Gene R. Barrett |
Dale V. Barrios |
Elizabeth A. and Michael J. Belenchia |
Jill M. and Richard U. Beneke |
Stephen A. Berger |
Deanna L. and David R. Berry Jr. |
Melissa and Gary B. Bielat |
Chad Biggs |
Walton A. Biggs III |
Paul S. Black |
Sandra M. and John L. Black Jr. |
Kristen L. and William C. Blackard |
Kristina M. and Kenneth Blizzard |
Leslie J. and Joel K. Bobo |
Tracy H. and David T. Boudreaux |
Brashier Farms Inc. |
Ellen and Mike Breedlove Jr. |
Shawn S. and David E. Brevard |
Brielle Inc. |
Susan L. and James L. Brown |
Ingrid H. and Gwynne T. Brunt Jr. |
DeeDee P. and Larry H. Bryan |
Mary A. and Jeffrey Buckner |
Joel B. "Ty" Bullard III |
Rachel G. and C. Reagan Burford |
Burkhalter Group |
Ann D. and James I. Burlison |
Selena and Benjamin F. Burns III |
Susan M. and Lampkin Butts |
Kristi N. and Alan P. Byrd |
Jennifer and James P. Caldwell |
Ann and Ricky J. Calhoon |
Elizabeth P. and Nelson W. Campany |
Marsha N. and Don T. Cannon |
Lisa M. and B. Scott Caradine |
Julie and Timothy J. Carter |
Rita W. and Benny J. Carter |
Robbie J. and Milburn Carter |
Miriam C. Cassidy |
Diane A. and Walter G. Chambliss Jr. |
Karen and Jimmy Chandler |
Michelle and Brian Chapman |
Matthew K. Chow |
Betty and John F. Clark |
Corey M. Clark |
Virginia G. and Charles C. Clark |
Marcus L. Clegg |
Dennis Cobb |
Ann C. and James A. Cole |
Gentry R. and Winston B. Collier |
Gail T. and James C. Collins |
Kelly H. and Edward P. Connell Jr. |
Bill F. Cossar |
Kitty B. Cox |
S. Elizabeth and Frank W. Craig |
Cindy S. and J. Mark Crain |
Cindy and Terry Crawford |
Allen H. Crosswell |
Sandra B. and Frank Crosthwait Jr. |
Cynthia T. and R.P. Crutcher Jr. |
Patricia L. and David K. Curtis |
June and J.B. Darnell |
Carla F. and Zachary Davis |
Jacqueline H. and Clinton P. Davis |
Pamela H. and Charles L. Davis Jr. |
Kimberly A. and David A. Deneka |
Andrea and Jason B. Denson |
Elizabeth S. and Jon Desler |
Rebecca C. and James K. Dillehay |
Clay Discher |
Patricia S. and Ralph H. Doering III |
Angie W. and Burton M. Doss |
Joel A. Dunagin |
DXI Health Solutions LLC |
Lea and Cal Easley Jr. |
Cecile C. and Arthur M. Edwards III |
Yvonne M. Edwards |
Ergon Inc. |
Anne D. and Davis L. Fair III |
Christin B. and Paxton M. Farese |
Vontese and W. Doty Farmer |
Jay Fletcher |
Alissa J. and Riley N. Fowler |
Kathleen H. and William A. Geary |
Craig M. Geno |
Charlie Gibson |
S. Hope Gilbert |
Tiffany S. and R. Todd Gililland |
Ann and Chauncey R. Godwin Jr. |
Josephine M. Gong |
Bettie Y. Graham |
Dorothy L. Graham |
Monica R. and Hardy P. Graham Jr. |
Roane R. and Robert V. Grantham |
Katherine G. and Johnson M. Green |
Claire D. and Stephen M. Griner |
H and G Land Company LP |
Gale and Frank J. Hammond III |
April R. and J. Shelton Hand Jr. |
Carole B. and Harold E. Haney Jr. |
Mary Beth B. and Creighton R. Hardy |
Paula L. and David Harkins |
Nancy L. and Ronald E. Harper |
Anne Moreland H. and Brian J. Hayden |
Ken Hayes |
Chris and W. Cliff Heaton |
Beth and Charlie Heinsz |
Gayle G. and Mike Henry |
Lyndie H. and Charles H. Herod III |
Matthew B. Hessell |
Mary M. and Frederick G. Hickman |
Martha R. and Frank S. Hill Jr. |
Rebecca and Reese D. Hillard |
Douglas Hindman |
Rosanne S. and E. Pace Hindsley |
Angela H. and W. Steve Hinton |
Milton D. Hobbs Jr. |
Lori M. and Jim Holland |
Mary and Wayne D. Hollowell Jr. |
Emily L. and J. Kevin Holman |
Alben Norris Hopkins |
Renita and Xavier M. Hoskins |
William B. Howard Jr. |
Lisa W. and Jeffrey P. Hubbard |
Christy S. and David C. Hudson |
Sherry L. and James S. Hudson |
Tracie L. and Jeffrey L. Hudson |
Becki and Mark R. Huelse |
Stacey S. and Thomas H. Hussey |
Braxter P. Irby Jr. |
J. Brock Ivison |
Thomas G. Jacks |
Cindy T. and J. Bryan Johnson |
Emily T. and Matthew L. Johnson |
Nina N. and Carey A. Johnston |
Hallie D. and Cooper L. Jones |
Janice P. and Gary M. Jones |
Susy T. and Terry L. Jordan |
Kaki LLC |
Joe C. Kea |
Kelly D. and John P. Kenney |
Virgi and Frank Khonsari |
Chantel and Allen R. Kimbrell |
Amanda R. and Bruce C. Kirkland |
Misti T. and Jared A. Kobs |
Amy R. and Robert Koehler |
John K. Lamoreaux |
Adair R. and Charles A. Laney |
Cornelia P. and Bryan Lantrip |
Patricia P. and William Lewis Jr. |
Kendall and T. Allen Ligon |
Janna K. and Kyle D. Lippman |
Elizabeth A. and Robert L. Lloyd |
Marla W. and Lowry M. Lomax |
Amanda W. and Chadwick N. Long |
Frances P. and Samuel E. Long III |
Rebecca H. and Billy W. Long |
Carolyn J. and George T. Lotterhos |
Courtney H. and Robert Y. Love Jr. |
Leigh M. and Dan M. Lowery |
Tara A. and Kurre T. Luber |
Donna and W. Percy Malone |
Ellen H. and Cooper A. Manning |
Cathleen A. and C.D. Martin |
Donna S. and Jerry K. Martin |
Brenda W. and David C. May |
Laura E. McCalop |
Norma H. and John David McCullough |
John A. McKinney |
Lawana M. and A. Devere McLennan |
Lori B. and Carroll M. McLeod |
Whitney L. and M. Clay McNutt |
Leah S. and Marvin E. McQueen III |
Christy P. and Mark Meisenheimer |
Meredith M. and Bailey L. Melton |
Tyler Merritt |
Stephani M. and Daniel C. Metcalf |
Laura D. and Matthew A. Miller |
Pamela L. and Lloyd R. Miller |
Elizabeth S. and O. Lance Mohamed III |
Ann G. and Gilbert R. Monaghan |
Pat and Joseph T. Monsour |
Lucy L. and Guy W. Moore Jr. |
Pamela L. Moore |
Sharon F. and Rodney R. Moore |
Bill Q. Morgan |
Madeline P. and Kenneth L. Morris |
Sharon G. and Bradford K. Morris |
Leigh C. and R. Brian Mullins |
Lydia L. and Carter B. Myers |
N and M Holdings LLC |
Heather and Chester J. Nadolski III |
Jane Y. and Raymond J. Nalty III |
Michelle G. and Philip H. Neilson |
Bonnie S. and Norman S. Nichols |
Holley A. and Don Noblitt Jr. |
Becky and Billy Nowell |
Shawn P. O'Bannon |
Julia and Rush O'Keefe |
Amanda Olsen |
Gail G. and John H. Ott |
Amanda P. and Scott Overby |
Helen G. Overstreet |
John N. Palmer |
Dolores and Tassos J. Paphites |
Cynthia F. and Steven J. Patterson |
Wanda M. and Kenny W. Peavey |
Jessica A. and C. Hayden Perkins |
Cory N. and Todd E. Phillips |
Gail J. and John R. Pittman |
Hilda C. and John K. Povall |
Kelly B. and Jonathan W. Powers |
Cindy R. and Nat W. Prestage |
Samuel A. Pumphrey Jr. |
Elizabeth J. and Robert M. Randall III |
Christine T. and Harry J. Rayburn |
Tom Rhoden Family |
Barbara and Robert M. Rials Sr. |
Mildred R. Ridgway |
Charles Rigdon |
Stephanie M. and Brian S. Rippee |
River Road Management LLC |
Carey Beth and Marshall D. Rivers |
Betty N. and James A. Robbins |
Roberts Company Inc. |
Donna R. Roberts |
Annie D. and Ben B. Robertson |
Jeffrey J. Rodriguez |
Kathleen M. and Michael H. Rose |
Melissa M. and R. Scott Runnels Jr. |
Cathey B. and David B. Russell |
Barbara C. and Eric L. Sappenfield |
Linda V. and A. Craig Sartin |
Carolyn C. and John N. Satcher II |
Suzie P. and Robert J. Sawyer |
Jennifer H. and John G. Sayle |
Courtney C. and Frederick C. Schaeffer Jr. |
Andrew Schofield |
Travis Schofield |
School of Education |
Richard B. Schwartz |
Stephanie Q. and Charles C. Scott IV |
Heather M. and Ryan T. Senter |
Virginia M. and Rodney E. Shands |
Lori B. and J. Keith Shelly |
Stacy and Guy M. Shoaf |
Carol E. and Robert D. Short |
Carolyn and William L. Simmons Jr. |
Camille P. and William W. Sistrunk |
Gloria F. Smith |
Lisa S. and Hunter G. Smith |
Patricia H. and John B. Sneed II |
Kelley T. and Chadwick A. Spencer |
William C. Spencer Sr. |
Sherry D. and Thomas B. Storey Jr. |
Kathy and A. Wendell Stringer |
Paige B. and Neal Suares |
Christy C. Sundbeck |
Lynne and Carl A. Swafford Jr. |
Molissia L. and Walker J. Swaney |
Robyn M. and J. Rhea Tannehill Jr. |
Shay M. and Robert O. Tatum Jr. |
Mary S. and C. Glenn Taylor |
Debra and Thomas C. Thames |
Robin and S. Todd Threadgill |
Lisa C. Towery |
Stacy G. and James A. Underwood Jr. |
United Yacht Sales LLC |
University Development |
Mollie and William J. Van Devender |
Victoria D. and James E. Vance |
Linda M. and Ronald J. Vaughan |
Susan T. and Christopher Vaughan |
Anne P. and Jerry G. Veazey Jr. |
Wade Inc. |
Donna D. Wade |
Michael A. Wallis Jr. |
Mary Ellen B. and Robert L. Warner Jr. |
Jane M. Warren |
James E. Warrington |
Faye W. and Bobby F. Weatherly |
Amy T. and Charles R. Weber |
Loraine L. and Scott Wegmann |
Grace F. West |
Mary S. and Charles R. White Jr. |
Pamela M. and C. Neel White Jr. |
Linda J. and J. Cal Wilkins |
Amy and C. Allen Williams |
Charlie Williams |
Jane C. and Nason L. Williams |
Nancy S. and M. Christopher Williams |
J. Tyler Williamson |
Karen R. and Todd D. Williamson |
Melanie H. and Charles D. Wilson |
Neida and Florian O. Wittichen Jr. |
David C. Woodrich |
Julia V. and Trenton L. Wright |
Xcavators |
York Capital LLC |
Linda H. and Richard L. Young |
Sharon M. and Charles F. Young Jr. |
Sue E. and Kenneth C. Zellich III |
Name |
---|
Cora P. Graham |
H. Wilson Roberts Jr. |
All American
Annual gifts of $5,000 to $9,999 to Ole Miss Athletics
Name |
---|
Natalie M. and Thomas Abernethy III |
Ginny and Robert M. Abraham |
Lem Adams Family |
Paula D. and Jonathan R. Adkins |
Nancy H. and Richard B. Akin |
Beth O. and Mark L. Alexander |
John W. Alford III |
Corey Alger |
Mary K. and James B. Allen Jr. |
Deborah D. and Steven D. Ammann |
Sharon and Dennis Ammann |
Beth S. and William S. Amos |
Janet L. and Fritz Anderson |
Summer C. and James M. Anderson |
Lisa M. and William H. Andrews Jr. |
Mena and Victor H. Applewhite Jr. |
Morgan P. and Colby D. Arceneaux |
Patricia W. and Jon S. Ashley |
Kathryn S. and Phil Ayers |
David R. Bailey Jr. |
Diane E. Bailey |
Jackie P. Bailey |
Sue and Vandy B. Baker |
Susie and Lee H. Baker Sr. |
Rose Banks |
Rebecca T. and C. David Barber |
Vikki L. and Hank Barrett |
Marilyn Barton |
Jonathan G. Bass |
Camden B. and Kevin J. Batte |
Allyson B. and J. Harmon Bays |
Tammy M. and Richard L. Belk |
Earl L. Bell and John W. Covert Jr. |
Christie S. and Douglas D. Bennett |
Trev and James K. Bennett |
Brooks A. and Johnson Berry |
Allyson M. and Robert B. Best |
Mary J. and Carl T. Bevill III |
Hattie and Guy C. Billups III |
Amelie E. and John L. Black III |
Blackburn Dental Lab |
Blackburn Family |
Melissa M. and James E. Blackburn III |
Anne M. and Robert A. Blackmon Jr. |
Constance L. and John H. Blair |
Josh Blair |
Kathryn G. and K. Michael Blonkvist |
Bob Boyte Honda |
Deborah A. and Charles A. Boggan |
Sharon P. and Michael T. Boler |
William C. Bonner |
Wesley A. Boock |
Tamara D. and Todd A. Boolos |
Jessica C. and Gant H. Boone |
Patsy B. Boone |
Scottye and James T. Boone |
Grant M. Boucek |
Dawn and Marc L. Boutwell |
Frank A. Bowman |
Andrea N. and Daniel L. Boyd |
Nancy C. and Jeffery Boyd |
Virginia and Jeff Bracken |
Dixie C. and Coy D. Branscum |
Amy S. and David R. Braswell |
Pamela S. and William C. Bratton |
Rebecca B. and Arthur Bressler Jr. |
Kristy N. and David I. Bridgers III |
Betty M. and D. Ward Brister |
Rebecca and Joe F. Brister |
Toni T. and Eric J. Brockman |
Susan Y. and Jimmy L. Brooks |
Brody Brown |
Pamela M. and Michael J. Brown |
Amy W. and Wilkes Bryan |
James E. Bryce Jr. |
Irma P. Buchanan |
Elizabeth T. and Ben Bufkin |
Jo Ann L. and Robert O. Burke Jr. |
Sheila and Glenn Burney |
Julia N. and Jason Burrage |
Hilary H. and Michael W. Burroughs |
Melissa and Daniel A. Burton |
Mary A. and Jarvis Busby |
Lind R. and John W. Bussey Jr. |
Michelle and Chris Butler |
Charlotte and John P. Byrne Jr. |
Sheral Cade and Vernon Miller Jr. |
Amy C. and James D. Cady Jr. |
Emily B. and Andrew W. Callicutt |
Mark E. Campbell |
Virginia W. and Charles G. Campbell |
Angelyn A. and R. Barry Cannada |
Joy and Don B. Cannada |
Sylvia J. Caples |
Kay E. and Frederick B. Carlton Jr. |
Leigh Anne and James O. Carpenter |
Leslie A. and Phillip Carpenter |
Megan F. and Hunter Carpenter |
Amanda B. and James R. Carr |
Angie and Steven Carr |
Beth, Elizabeth and Victor Carr |
Sally F. and Robert A. Carson Jr. |
Sally G. and Terry L. Caves |
Tina and Samuel C. Chambers |
Kimberly L. and Danny Chancellor |
Elizabeth and Jake M. Chandler |
Lisa O. Chandler and Michael W. Bennett |
Missy and Daniel Childress |
Alice C. and Audric H. Chow |
Brooke G. and Bart T. Christine |
David Christophers |
Sandra J. and Jason H. Clark |
Sherry and William R. Clark |
Lauren M. and Mark C. Cleary |
Donna W. and Neal J. Clement |
Martha M. Cofer |
M. Suzanne and Chad Colbert |
Kathryn C. and William D. Coleman |
Beverly D. and James R. Collins |
Debra F. and A. Leon Collins |
Margaret A. and Kevin U. Collins |
Melissa and Robert S. Collins III |
Sage H. and Thomas L. Conner |
D.O. Conwill IV |
Gerald A. Cook Jr. |
Mary T. and Casey B. Cook |
Cooke Douglass Farr Lemons Architects and Engineers PA |
Denise R. and Dan R. Cooper |
Carole T. and Michael N. Counce |
Amy B. and John R. Countiss IV |
John W. Cowart |
Amy D. and William A. Cox |
Jessica H. and Wynne S. Cox |
Jennifer R. and C. York Craig III |
Betsy S. and Wade H. Creekmore Jr. |
Heard B. and David Critchlow Jr. |
Beth P. and Val S. Cuthbert Jr. |
Sam E. Dalton III |
Elizabeth K. and Benjamin L. Daniel |
James W. Davis |
Kari K. and Walter A. Davis |
Lisa M. and Mark W. Davis |
Susan P. and G. Terry Davis |
Laura Y. and Raymond M. Dearman Jr. |
Debra N. and Charles W. Deaton Jr. |
Lisa and Donald Deline |
Carey T. Denstel |
Carmin W. and Carl D. Deweese |
Lisa F. and James H. Dick |
Betty C. and Danny H. Dickey |
Anna and Kenneth D. Dill Sr. |
Kerry H. and Kenneth D. Dill Jr. |
Rosemary L. and David W. Dillard |
David W. Dogan III |
Bryan S. Doty |
Angela and W. Wade Dowell |
Melanie W. Dowell |
Courtney and Bradley R. Downs |
Kathryn and Curtis R. Downs |
Mary P. and John B. Dubberly |
Beth C. and David J. Ducrest |
Virgie S. and Charles M. Dunagin |
Martha S. and John H. Dunbar |
Lea Y. and J. David Duncan |
Linda K. and Lindley L. Dunn |
Karine W. and N. Clay Duquesnay |
Carole S. and William M. Dye Jr. |
Sonya and Bradford J. Dye III |
Sue Dye |
Lachelle and Walter Dyminski |
Lynn W. and Woods E. Eastland |
Larry Eby |
Judy P. Edgar |
Tricia D. and William R. Edmonson |
Lori A. and Daniel P. Edney |
Cynthia F. and Rodney H. Edwards |
Jennifer and Paul F. Edwards |
Rebecca F. and Mike Ehrlicher |
Kimberly K. and James N. Eickholz |
Sallie Ellis |
William M. Ellis III |
Camilla A. and William P. English |
John Estes |
JoAnna and Dan Evans |
Farese Farese and Farese PA |
Paula and John S. Farese |
Julia C. and James P. Farrell |
Cheritie Faulkner |
Eloise and Norris W. Faust Jr. |
Noriko and Mike Faust |
Harold L. Ferguson Jr. |
Aleita S. Fitch |
Jamie Flanner |
Mary H. and F. Henry Flautt Jr. |
Laurie K. and E. Gray Flora III |
FNB Oxford |
Alicia K. and J. Branton Foil |
Kenneth A. Ford |
Samuel F. Ford |
Tracy S. and David R. Ford Sr. |
Danielle L. and Jody Fortenberry |
Jane T. and Lantz P. Foster |
E. Leigh and Raymond H. Fox III |
J. Marshall Fratesi |
Martha Dale and Edward O. Fritts |
Kathy and Roy H. Furrh |
Nancy J. and Frazier E. Fyke III |
Ginger G. and William M. Gage |
Mary Helen Gaines |
Joseph F. Gall |
Alison G. and Matthew A. Galler |
Corey C. and John A. Gallina |
Jennifer G. and Allen Galyean |
Kay C. and F.K. Gammill |
Mary P. and Justin M. Garner |
Betty P. Gary |
Sandra R. and H.W. Gates |
Susan M. and Edwin S. Gault Jr. |
Shala Geer-Smith |
Deborah G. and Larry T. Gentry |
Carolyn W. and Randel C. Gibson |
Kimberly A. and T. Lee Gibson |
Nicole Gilmer |
Andrea L. and Thomas J. Gladney |
Stephanie and James M. Gleason |
Marsha H. and Jeffrey L. Godart |
Gold Strike Casino Resort |
Tatum N. and O. Gray Goodman III |
Teresa and Kenneth G. Goodwin |
Jessica E. Gordon |
Kathleen S. and Kyle F. Gordon |
Susan W. and Kenneth K. Gowen III |
Mary M. and Steve W. Grantham Jr. |
Charlie B. and C. Fred Graves III |
Beverly L. and David N. Greenhaw |
Victoria L. and G.R. Greenlee |
Lois Y. and Steve R. Gregory |
Lynn M. and James B. Grenfell |
Louise H. and Thomas G. Gresham |
Monica R. and W. Glynn Griffing |
Debra G. and James R. Grisham Jr. |
Cynthia C. and Lloyd M. Grissinger |
W.R. Gully |
Irene T. and Shreve Guthrie |
Dianne R. and Barney J. Guyton |
Bethany R. and Trip Hairston |
Charlotte M. and Hamilton Y. Haley |
Caroline W. Hannon |
Lezlee M. and James F. Hardin Jr. |
Sara and James Hargis |
Lana L. and Thomas M. Harmon |
Cecile B. and Robert H. Harper |
Betty and Lonnie Harris |
Brooke B. and Lee H. Harris |
Becky J. and Brian Hartwig |
Matt Hayden |
Kim C. and John D. Haynes |
Wendy Haynes-Kechik and Keith Kechik |
Janice A. and P.L. Hazlewood Jr. |
Laura H. and Scott J. Heitzmann |
Amy and Frank W. Hemeter |
Jane and Robert H. Hendrix |
Grace G. and William S. Henley II |
Alison W. and John P. Henson Jr. |
Lorraine M. and William E. Hester III |
Hill Brothers Leasing Company Inc. |
Marian S. and Julian B. Hill Jr. |
William B. Hill |
Eugenia M. and Joseph E. Hines |
Diane V. and Reed B. Hogan II |
Laura H. and L. Dean Holleman |
Tina H. Holliday |
Diane D. and J.G. Hollingsworth Jr. |
Jeanne B. and Richard S. Hollis Jr. |
Lisa W. and R. Huston Hollister |
C. Marlene and Scott W. Holmes |
Holley H. and William A. Hood II |
Paula J. and James W. Hood |
Ali Q. and W. Briggs Hopson III |
Clarissa and M. Kevin Horan |
Beth Y. and Jason R. Hosey |
Gayla and Wendell L. Hoskins II |
Wendy and Dale P. Hotard II |
Nancy J. and Lynn E. House |
Elizabeth P. and Andrew K. Howorth |
Stephanie P. and Floyd Hubbell |
Rachelle and Patrick Huey |
Shelley S. and Chris D. Hughes |
Sue G. and V.T. Hughes Jr. |
Sharon C. and M. Glenn Hunt |
Terry W. and Paul R. Hust |
Patricia C. and W. Carter Hutchins Jr. |
Amber-Lynn Hutchinson and J. Larry Cantrell |
Linda O. and R.E. Hutton Jr. |
Amanda L. and Brian Hyneman |
Industrial Automation MS |
Tracie G. and Robert Q. Ingraham Jr. |
Virginia W. and Glynn Ingram |
Jennifer C. and Jason G. Ishee |
D. Danette and James D. Jackson Jr. |
J. Andrew Jackson |
Pamela W. and Robert B. Jackson |
Hillary I. and Chesley R. James |
Matthew R. James |
Paula P. and William R. James |
Leigh T. and J. Eric Jernigan |
Helen Q. and Stephen W. Joe |
Al Johnson Jr. |
Anna B. Johnson |
Julia D. and Mark V. Johnson |
Julie M. and Forrest A. Johnson III |
Larry K. Johnson |
Rita P. and L. Leo Johnson |
Stephanie and John A. Johnson |
W. Blair Johnson |
Candace O. and Walker W. Jones III |
Claire S. and C. Taylor Jones |
Gena A. Jones |
Melissa M. Jones |
Sarah A. and Michael Jones |
Lyna and Covin M. Jordan |
Caleb L. Kelley |
Kimberly B. and Samuel C. Kelly |
Elisabeth B. and Edwin Jeff G. Kennedy |
Shirley T. and Ronald E. Kennedy |
Catherine S. and W. Dean Kidd |
Shelly P. and Jay M. Kilpatrick |
Nancy and Robert S. King |
Andrea and Scott Kirk |
Amy, Alex and Jack Knight |
Anne S. and James T. Knight |
Megan R. and Neil W. Kuehn |
Charles J. Kyzar |
Margaret L. and John B. Laney Jr. |
Christy M. and Brent A. Larson |
Sherry F. and John Lavin |
George Preston Lawrence Sr. |
Sandi N. and Scott C. Layne |
Rodney P. LeBlanc |
Paula B. and R. Noble Lee Jr. |
Kim D. and Don O. Lewis Jr. |
Tracey C. and Ben Liles |
Anne L. and Christopher T. Lincoln |
Allen L. Linton and Robert J. Asti |
Dixie T. and Ralph E. Lloyd |
Sara H. and Benjamin B. Lloyd |
Susan P. and Jeffrey W. Lofton |
Angela L. and H. Gene Logan |
Penny and Robert H. Lomenick |
Tricia and C. Trent Lott |
Amanda C. and W. Russell Love |
Karen F. and Dewitt M. Lovelace Jr. |
Sharon W. and Michael H. Lovelace |
Margaret O. and Milton L. Lovell |
Jeanne C. and Alwyn H. Luckey |
Elizabeth R. and Jeff Lusk |
Dan Lyle Family |
Mary Frances A. and David M. Lynch |
Caren K. Madden and James B. Moore Jr. |
Kent R. and David D. Magee |
Anita S. and J.E. Mallette Jr. |
Kris T. Mangum |
Jack E. Marks |
Cheri B. and Christian T. Marley |
Elizabeth D. and Christopher L. Martin |
Judith C. Mason |
Margaret H. May |
Jayne A. and Mark C. Mayers |
Jill A. and Billy G. Mayes |
Kim M. and James R. McAuley |
Malcolm D. McAuley Jr. |
Bobby McCaleb |
Kristi D. and Matthew J. McCarty |
Sandra S. and Jerry D. McCearley |
R. Sydney and James McClure III |
Kathryn M. and William O. McCraney |
Nancy Leigh and Robert E. McDade Jr. |
Sandra W. and Mac H. McGee Jr. |
Cheryl B. and Ellis W. McInnis IV |
Sara T. and Henry E. McKay |
William D. McKinney Jr. |
Erin B. and James W. McLeod |
Leigh D. McPherson |
Nora S. and Vaughan W. McRae |
Kathryn S. and G. Gram Meadors |
Carole L. and Joseph R. Meadows |
Judy S. and W. Barry Meek |
Julie H. and Gregg Meeks |
Susan S. and Thomas C. Meredith |
Alexandra Messier |
Kandy and Charles V. Michell Jr. |
Miller N. and W. Keith Middlebrook |
Alison Mims |
Amy and Daniel M. Mims |
Jo L. and Troye L. Mims Jr. |
Julie F. and Robert J. Mims |
Floyce M. and Charles W. Misenhelter |
Holly H. and Meade W. Mitchell |
Lesslee and Royce W. Mitchell |
Lisa and J. Hunter Mitchell |
MMC Materials Inc. |
Bobby Moak Family |
Laura M. and Charles F. Moffatt |
Veronica and Steven F. Molpus |
Margaret Ann F. and John O. Montgomery |
Vicki and David L. Moody |
Caitlyn B. and Miles C. Moore |
Karen B. and A. Bruce Moore Jr. |
Robin B. and John T. Moore |
Cynthia R. and George M. Moreland III |
Alice K. and Walter M. Morgan |
Christopher M. Morgan |
Mary Jo G. and Donald E. Morgan |
Doyle Morrison |
Melva and John A. Mortimer Jr. |
Betsy C. and Sim M. Mosby |
Lesley P. and B. Rush Mosby III |
Martha K. and William J. Mosby III |
Carla and William B. Moss Jr. |
Callie B. and William M. Mounger II |
Allison H. and Jack G. Muirhead Jr. |
Melissa R. and Robert S. Murphree |
Vickie K. and Gary Murphy |
Jane Kerr G. and Robert B. Nance III |
Nancy C. and Randall L. Nance |
Jan O. and John C. Nelson |
Edward Nerren III |
Nancy M. and W. Richard Newman III |
Scott Newton |
Mary A. and Joe D. Nichols |
Sage and John B. Nichols |
Laura S. and Richard G. Noble |
Carolyn Norquist and Terry A. Krutz |
Belinda and Lee Norris Jr. |
Dusky H. Norsworthy |
Rosemary D. and Mark W. Norton |
John A. Null |
Jennifer R. O'Barr |
Brian W. Obert |
Beverly B. and Gregory S. Oden |
James W. O'Mara Jr. |
Susan H. and Charles S. O'Mara |
Leigh E. and Mark E. Osborn |
Boyce F. Overstreet |
Melissa L. and David E. Owen |
Katherine and R. Stephen Pannel |
Bettye C. Parham |
Lisa R. and LeRoy H. Paris II |
Rose L. and Henry Paris |
Mike Park and Family |
Roy O. Parker III |
Toni C. and George G. Parker |
Elisa F. Parris |
Robert L. Patterson III |
Cindy A. and W. Christopher Patton |
Brandon Paulsen |
Ann C. and Edward P. Peacock III |
Summer V. and Joseph D. Pegram |
Robert H. Pendleton Jr. |
Myra H. and W. Paul Pennebaker Jr. |
Sarah W. and Fred C. Permenter Jr. |
JoAnna L. and Brett J. Person |
Holmes S. Pettey |
Melissa and Benjamin N. Philley |
Alana C. and Perry W. Phillips |
Denise E. and Vernon L. Phillips |
Donald A. Phillips |
Julie C. and Edward K. Phillips |
Vickie and Stanley F. Pielak Jr. |
Donna A. and R. Wayne Pierce |
Cathie and John J. Pierotich |
Jessica and Charles G. Pigott |
Mary E. and John W. Pilcher |
Glenda and William E. Pittman |
Lynda S. and Monroe Pointer |
Janet M. and Allie S. Povall Jr. |
Kristen J. and Logan H. Power |
Rivers K. and Harris F. Powers Jr. |
J. Anthony Presley |
Nancy B. and Pete W. Price |
Ashley H. and Mark A. Prince |
Christy R. and William M. Quin II |
Welissa W. and Gregory C. Rader |
Jolinda S. and Edward Rather Jr. |
Michelle and David A. Ray |
Natalie B. and R. Rand Ray |
Kelsey H. Raymer |
Jenny S. and J. Bradley Rayner |
Whitney Rayner and Edward K. Crawford |
Susan and Michael J. Reed |
Beverly P. and Jon A. Reeves |
Jennifer and Christopher M. Reginelli |
Jeneice A. and Lindsay Reid |
Fee and Jim Reilly |
Lauren S. and D. Land Renfroe |
Bruce S. Reynolds |
Jane J. Rhea |
William R. Rhodes |
Laura M. and William M. Richardson Jr. |
Elaine B. and S. Todd Richie |
Susie P. and Mal S. Riddell III |
Carrie A. Ridge |
Allyson H. and Paul G. Riser |
Jodi and Claude G. Rives IV |
Kellie L. and Charles Roberts |
Kristin and Nicholas G. Roberts |
Stanford T. Roberts |
Jack W. Robertson Jr. |
William W. Robertson |
Jennifer M. and Alfred A. Robinson |
Allison and R. Gregg Rogers |
Beth U. and Seth D. Rogers Jr. |
Stacia R. and William C. Rosatti |
Darcy P. and Peter S. Ross |
Melinda W. and Jeffrey J. Roux |
Jackie and David E. Rozier Jr. |
Susan M. and Robert R. Rucker |
Roselyn M. and W. Burdette Russ |
Lynn P. Russell |
Gayle C. and W.O. Rutledge III |
Julie and John W. Sample |
Kathryn B. and Lucius F. Sams III |
Morgan S. and S. Aaron Samuels |
Rita M. and Max P. Sanders |
Lisa B. and Virgil L. Sandifer Jr. |
Kim and Bruce Sartin |
Linda B. and John P. Scarbrough |
Quinn C. and Thomas H. Scott Jr. |
Joann S. and R.P. Scruggs III |
Jill S. and J. Hunter Seabrook III |
Mary M. and Bradley N. Secrest |
Jeffrey Seeger |
Cynthia M. and Robert Seibels III |
Wendy S. and John W. Seiple Jr. |
Deana C. and Scott J. Self |
Mollie and Charles F. Sellers |
Debbie and Thomas A. Shands |
Harold C. Shannon |
Haley and Brandon S. Sherman |
Jane F. and Doug Simmons |
Samuel C. Simmons |
Deborah S. and Thomas N. Skelton |
Brent H. Skinner |
Juanita C. and Gene Skinner |
A. Mike Slaughter |
Angela and Robert T. Smith |
Lemuel O. Smith IV |
Margaret J. and Michael S. Smith II |
Mary Catherine L. and David O. Smith |
Mechelle M. and Don E. Smith Jr. |
Rhandy R. and Donald F. Smith |
Terre W. and Orma R. Smith III |
Winton C. Smithwick III |
William D. Smothers |
Lynne R. and Rory H. Sneed |
Patrick R. Sneed |
Abigail Y. and Patrick T. Spach |
Brooke H. and Brian T. Sparks |
Paige and Jason Spears |
Elizabeth A. and James T. Speed Jr. |
Ellen and Joe Spencer |
Suzanne and Tony Spruiell |
Laura A. and Michael S. Starnes |
Lyn Stegall |
Elizabeth B. and James M. Stephens |
James Stephens |
Stephanie and John A. Stevens Jr. |
James C. Stewart |
Dina K. and John C. Stitt |
C. June and Harper Stone |
Tu L. and Glen H. Stone |
Daniel B. Story II |
Meredith and John David Sullivan |
Regina and Floyd M. Sulser Jr. |
Barbara A. and Jeffrey T. Summers |
Summit Plastics Inc. |
Trice W. and Harry H. Sumner |
Kristen M. and William J. Sumrall |
Lucy M. and Charles J. Swayze |
Michael R. Sweet |
Ashley T. Swider |
Molly B. and Griffin S. Tanner |
Pamela P. and Hugh E. Tanner |
Jean and Jack Tate |
Carolyn M. Taylor |
Jennifer P. and R. Scott Taylor |
Kaleshia B. and Sovent Z. Taylor |
Karen F. and Jeffery C. Teasley |
Kimberly and G. Paul Tedford |
Stacey E. and B. Blake Teller |
Aaron L. Terry |
Stephanie H. and Derrick H. Tesseneer |
Dawn T. and Elliott F. Thomas Jr. |
Linda D. and J. Dewayne Thomas |
Nell and Elton S. Thomas Jr. |
Ben Thompson |
Mary M. Thompson |
Sylvia G. and Bowman S. Tighe Jr. |
Maryann and J. Kelly Tipton |
Becky Tollison |
Lisa H. and Grady F. Tollison Jr. |
Alan J. Torrey |
Amanda H. and Dennis S. Tosh III in Memory of Tommy Tosh |
Beth and Dennis S. Tosh Jr. |
Dana H. and David L. Traxler Jr. |
Leigh S. and Alfred T. Tucker III |
Leslie J. and David N. Tullos |
Betty H. and Jackey D. Turner |
Janet and Thomas L. Turpin Jr. |
Susan S. and Shane S. Upshaw |
Denise A. and Michael L. Upton |
Raquel and J. Todd Vaughan |
Catherine S. and E. Scott Verhine |
Mary Morgan and Todd M. Wade |
Braxton B. Walcott |
Virginia S. and D. Winn Walcott |
Jamie W. and David D. Waldrop |
Trinity R. and S. Jared Walker |
Lynn C. and Stacey L. Wall |
Ashley R. and David S. Wallace Jr. |
Kevin L. Wallace |
Christy W. and C. Wesley Walls |
Jane M. and Thomas H. Walman |
Cynthia K. and James E. Wamble Jr. |
Elizabeth C. and Joseph F. Washburne |
Richard C. Watkins |
Marla W. and James E. Watson |
Michael N. Watts |
Susan K. and Wendell W. Weakley |
Delia C. and Frank W. Webb |
Debbie F. and Garnett B. West Jr. |
Misty N. and Mark A. West |
Teno A. West |
P. Blake Wheeler |
Martha M. and Murray P. Whitaker |
Elsie D. and Chester K. White II |
Lara S. and George M. White |
Rhonda K. and Keith A. White |
Mitzi J. and Lynn K. Whittington |
Angelia M. and Mark T. Wiggins |
Kelly M. and Benjamin W. Wilkerson |
Paige, Ben and Drew Wilkerson |
Shawn and Bobby S. Wilkerson |
Anne and Joseph T. Wilkins III |
Gabrielle C. and Robert W. Wilkinson |
Angie M. and Roger W. Williams |
Elizabeth O. and Jim E. Williams |
Karen A. and Alan T. Williams |
Kathryn M. and Richard K. Williams Jr. |
Rosemary T. and Sandy Williams |
Ann S. and William R. Wilson Jr. |
Julie M. and Paschal P. Wilson Jr. |
Mary C. and Russell H. Wilson |
Pamela Wilson |
Rebecca E. and Marvin C. Wilson |
Susan C. and Dennis B. Wilson |
Ronnie S. Windham |
Janet D. Windland |
Claire D. and John O. Windsor |
Nancy O. and Zebulon M. Winstead |
Elizabeth C. and John M. Wise |
Martha C. and Frank G. Witherspoon Jr. |
Marisa E. and Thomas R. Wittmann Jr. |
Sharon H. and Robert A. Wofford |
Dennis Wolkin |
Rosemary and Thomas A. Womble Sr. |
Joseph K. Wong |
Judy G. Wood |
Marsha M. and Brent W. Wood |
Melanie L. and Charles J. Woodall |
Maggie Woods |
Alice D. and Jeffrey R. Wright |
Yalobusha Brewing LLC |
Catherine F. and Ryan A. Yates |
Catherine M. and Travis W. Yates |
Karen P. and Max S. Yates |
Kecia and Eugene J. Yelverton III |
Richard L. Yelverton |
Jane P. and Frank M. Yerger |
Erin O. and William D. Young |
Geri N. and Sam M. Young |
Heather N. and B. Travis Young |
Jeffrey L. Young |
Rhonda M. and Ralf P. Zapata |
Name |
---|
Howard Barton |
Ernest Brown |
Tony Gaines |
Robert Higginbotham |
Joe Weller |